Donor Search

SHSU Donor Report

Return to Donor Report Landing Page

Our new digital Donor Report, provides a quick and easy way to search the impressive list of SHSU donors who continue to honor this university with their dedicated support. The students, faculty, and staff at SHSU are forever grateful for all the contributions that make SHSU A Great Name in Texas Education. To support SHSU, gifts can be made online or by calling (936) 294-3625.

Search for an Individual

View Organizations

SHSU donors can be found by using the search function below. You can type any form of information such as name, affiliation, or class year to filter the results. Results are listed 10 names per page.

Individual Donors
First Name Middle Name Last Name Affiliation(s) Class Year
Martha Susan Lucas (Straub) Alumni 1980
Paul Randall Lucas Alumni 1978
Mark Anthony Price Alumni 1986
Jimmy "Jim" Ray Shurtleff Alumni 1976 1975
John Maisel Friend
Aaron Adam Gayle Alumni 2008
Martha Leslie Harlow Alumni 1993
Brian J. Koerselman Alumni 1991
Uneeda "Needa" Reche Talley (Newsome) Alumni 1997
Anthony Xavier Turner Alumni 2004
Gregory J. Kalosis Alumni 1996
Linda Rae Little (Smith) Alumni 1974
Reginal J. McGowan Alumni 2006
Michael Earnest Morrow Alumni 2012
Peter A. Birkholz Alumni 1976 1975
Alpha Henderson Alumni 1978
Rebecca Lynn French (Otte) Alumni 1986 1984
Valerie Lois Hackett Alumni 2011
Kelly Ann Thompson (Dearing) Alumni 1985
Troy Neal Thompson Alumni 1987
Richard Clay Kelpen Alumni 1981
Earl Clinton Tomlin Alumni 1955 1951
Donald "Don" Lee Shiver Alumni 1981
Pamela "Pam" Perkins (Malone) Friend
Thomas "Thom" Sears McGinley Alumni 1968
Justin Lamonte Lovings Alumni 2004
Kemberly "Kem" Gay Harrity (Lehrmann) Alumni 1987
Mel Edward Glass Non Degree Alumni 2000
Lisa Gail Chebret Alumni 2012
Maisie Pauline Temme (Cato) Alumni 1964
Frederick Charles Temme Alumni 1965
Nicolas Tanner Jones Student
Ryan Thomas Durant Student
John "Stu" Stuart Brown Alumni 1970
Jennifer Ruth Fulbright Alumni 1998
Connie J. Emerson (Tarver) Alumni 1975
WilmaJo "Denise" Denise Tucker (Romine) Alumni 2004 1999
April Rene Young Stamper Alumni 2015
Ashley K. Greene Alumni 1998
Jane May Lowery (Hanisee) Alumni 2018 2012
Erin Michelle Nichols Alumni 2017
Jakeb Charles Moon Alumni 2017
Toni S. Abshire Friend
Roger D. Abshire Faculty/Staff
Katy Nicole Adair Faculty/Staff
Cody Andrew Adams Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Mark Clifford Adams Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998 1991
Joseph Agins Faculty/Staff
Keith Gilbert Ahee Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2010
Jennifer Alexander Faculty/Staff
Cynthia "Cindy" D. Allbright Faculty/Staff
Fred W. Allen Parent
Deborah "Debbie" R. Stubbs Friend
Kimberly Burns Allen (Burns) Alumni 1984
Paul Russell Allen Alumni Faculty/Staff 1984 1984
April Anne Allphin (Kennedy) Alumni 2008
Daryl Wayne Allphin Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008
Lila C. Alvarado Faculty/Staff
Steve Ameen Friend
Elsie C. Ameen Faculty/Staff
Min Kyung An Faculty/Staff
Jeffrey "Jeff" S. Anastasi Faculty/Staff
Darlene K. Andrews Faculty/Staff
Patrick Emmanuel Antwi Faculty/Staff
Juana S. Aranda Faculty/Staff
Terence Hagen Archer Faculty/Staff
Christopher Anthony Arcos Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2011
Jamie Daile Arlt Faculty/Staff
Tara Michelle Armstrong Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012
Donna G. Artho Alumni Faculty/Staff 2001
Burcu Ates Faculty/Staff
Brenda Elizabeth Ballinger Alumni 2015
Richard "Rich" Malcolm Ballinger Alumni Faculty/Staff 2018 2008
Dennis Allen Balusek Alumni 1980
Cynthia "Cindy" Jane Balusek (McKinney) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1981
Patty Danielle Barfield (Pennington) Alumni 2017 1999
Jason Derek Barfield Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000
Kyle Thomas Barnard Faculty/Staff
Allison Rae Barnes (Moss) Alumni 1990 1988
Walter "Wally" B. Barnes Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010 1991
Jeremy Edwin Barrett Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004
Iftekhar I. Basith Faculty/Staff
Sanjuanita Batson Faculty/Staff
Jessica S. Bedore Faculty/Staff
Kimberly "Kim" K. Bell Faculty/Staff
Walter Hugh Bennett Alumni 1996 1993
Cynthia Ann Bennett (Noske) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996 1993
Juventino "Ulyses" Ulyses Balderas Friend
Helen Berg Faculty/Staff
Jill S. Bergman Faculty/Staff
Scott Berkowitz Faculty/Staff
Bethany Rae Bernal (Fling Poortenga) Faculty/Staff
Jesus "Jesse" Salvador Bernal Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004
Kerry E. Berry Faculty/Staff
Jeanine Rene Bias Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
Brittani Verline Collins Alumni 2015
Dana Elaine Bible Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2006 2004
Dean Gerald Bilsing Alumni 1981
Tracy Gaye Bilsing (Ezell) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1984
Bryan Evan Bishop Alumni 1999
Brandy Lynne Bishop Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Jack Dean Black Faculty/Staff
Rachel Jo Allison (Blau) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Stephanie Jetaime Bluth (Robinson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Alessandro A. Bonanno Faculty/Staff
Kendra A. Bookman Faculty/Staff
George H. Bounds Faculty/Staff
Michael C. Boyle Faculty/Staff
Janis F. Bradford (Jones) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1981
Carole Ann Brady Faculty/Staff
Greg Eugene Breaux Alumni 1993
Mary Magdalene Breaux Alumni Faculty/Staff 1994
Mary Brock Friend
Robert "Bob" Lawrence Brock Alumni Faculty/Staff 1969
Benita Rutanya Brooks (Dillard) Faculty/Staff
Sara Elizabeth Brossman (Hodgin) Alumni 2009
Craig Thomas Brossman Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Stephen L. Brown Faculty/Staff
Thomas "Tom" W. Brown Faculty/Staff
Valencia Browning Keen Faculty/Staff
Jurden E. Bruce Faculty/Staff
Rick A. Bruhn Faculty/Staff
Rachel E. Bubela (Lane) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Gloria Goodwin Buchanan (Goodwin) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006 1990
Angela Bray Buckner Faculty/Staff Alumni 2018
Alisha Norah Bullion Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007 2004
Jacob Curtis Bullion Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016 2005
Angie D. Burgess (Moore) Faculty/Staff
William B. Burgess Faculty/Staff
John Andrew Burns Faculty/Staff
Amanda Lea Burris (Harrison) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
David S. Burris Faculty/Staff
Sheila G. Burt Faculty/Staff
Ray C. Busby Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004 1985
Maria Dolores Busby (Zepeda) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1986
Shelly S. Bush Faculty/Staff
Amanda L. Butterworth (Koska) Alumni 2017 2012
Jeffrey "Jeff" C. Butterworth Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Rhonda L. Callaway Faculty/Staff
Charles R. Carlson Faculty/Staff
Charles "Larry" Lawrence Carlson Alumni 2004
Vivian Carlson Faculty/Staff
Erin Elizabeth Carpenter (McCully) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
Karen M. Carr (Carr) Faculty/Staff
Cenaiyda Carranza Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997
Joseph D. Carrell Faculty/Staff
William E. Carroll Faculty/Staff
Christopher "Chris" Cassidy Faculty/Staff
Jose M. Castillo Faculty/Staff
Marcela Castillo Faculty/Staff
Caron Charlton Cates (Charlton) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003 1999
Arica Merrill Castleberry Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 2006
Thomas "Tommy" M. Chain Faculty/Staff
Jacob Ross Chandler Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2004 2000
Lucrecia Kay Chandler (Neff) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000
Rose "Anne" Anne Chapa (Hernandez) Alumni 2002 1995
Roberto "Bob" Ivan Chapa Alumni Faculty/Staff 1983 1979
Sandra Chapman Friend
Brian R. Chapman Faculty/Staff
Scott Chapman Faculty/Staff
Tracy Dylan Chappell Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016 2014
Matthew D. Chastine Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 2011
Courtney Dale Chastine Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Danhong Chen Faculty/Staff
Wei Chen Faculty/Staff
Clyde "Buddy" R. Childress Friend
Kimberly "Kim" Ann Childress Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Hyuk Cho Faculty/Staff
Abha Choudhary Faculty/Staff
Madhusudan "Madhu" Choudhary Faculty/Staff
David Brian Christ Faculty/Staff
Kenda Jo Christ (Royal) Alumni 2007
John James Christ Faculty/Staff
Kathy Dianne Cleere (Chamberlain) Alumni 1981
Ronald "Ron" M. Cleere Alumni Faculty/Staff 1983
Kevin M. Clifton Faculty/Staff
Galynn "Lynn" M. Clopton (Murray) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 2007
Randi D. Clower Faculty/Staff
Robert D. Coker Alumni Faculty/Staff 1975
Terri Lee Colley (Hanna) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1980
Charlotte M. Collier (Wahlin) Faculty/Staff
Curtis Christopher Collier Faculty/Staff
Roger Neal Collins Alumni 1979
Patricia "Patsy" Mae Collins (Wright) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 1981
Brandy N. Colvin (Pace) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2012
Meredith L. Conrey Faculty/Staff
Douglas H. Constance Faculty/Staff
Mary G. Cook Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004 2002
Mark "Brandon" Brandon Cooper Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 2005
Carol Ann Cooper Friend
Peter A. Cooper Faculty/Staff
Melissa "Christine" Christine Coursey (Slagle) Faculty/Staff
Violeta Covarrubias Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Donna H. Cox Faculty/Staff
Thomas E. Cox Faculty/Staff
Teresa "Cheri" Cheri Crouch (Skidmore) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
Claudia Smith Davis (Smith) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2001 1999
Scottie Lynn Davis (Wehman) Alumni 1969
Dan Garland Davis Alumni Faculty/Staff 1970
Jennifer L. Davis Faculty/Staff
Fatih Demiroz Faculty/Staff
Michael Thomas Demson Faculty/Staff
Furjen Deng Faculty/Staff
Mark Vincent Denham Alumni 2010
Magdalena A. Denham (Pearson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Jennifer J. Didier (Jeansonne) Faculty/Staff
Misty Dimmick (Jackson) Faculty/Staff
Judy L. Dohrman Faculty/Staff
Zachary "Zach" Doleshal Faculty/Staff
Brandy G. Doleshal Faculty/Staff
Heather F. Dolezal (Fitz) Faculty/Staff
Scott Gregory Dolezal Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997
Tammy L. Douget (Winkler) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
James Stanley Watson Alumni 1993
Diane Dowdey Faculty/Staff
Tamara Jean Draper Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
Leontine "Dee Dee" Marie Dretke (Couvillion) Alumni 1981
Douglas "Doug" James Dretke Alumni Faculty/Staff 1980
Karen T. Eads Faculty/Staff
Katelyn Michelle Earp (Glesmann) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2010
Paul William Eaton Faculty/Staff
William "Bill" D. Edgington Faculty/Staff
Stacey L. Edmonson Faculty/Staff
Karla W. Eidson Faculty/Staff
Daryl D. Ellison Faculty/Staff
Brent C. Estes Faculty/Staff
Melissa Rae Fadler Faculty/Staff
Betty "Annette" Annette Finley Faculty/Staff
Phyllis M. Finley Faculty/Staff
Rebecca L. Finley Faculty/Staff
Darian Rashad Fisher Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Stanley Kent Fletcher Alumni 2007
Katherine Eng Fletcher (Eng) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2007
Stephanie A. Fors Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 2008
Andrea S. Foster Faculty/Staff
Michael Douglas Foster Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
Somer Lynn Franklin (Smith) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2002 2004
Kristie L. Franks Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002 1996
Howard "Glenn" Glenn Frey Alumni 1988
Sharon Fay Frey Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Daphne K Fulton (Saxon) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999
Mary C. Funck Faculty/Staff
David Taylor Gaines Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
Anne R. Gaillard Faculty/Staff
Carolina Garcia Faculty/Staff
Roy "Tony" Anthony Garcia Alumni 1979
Donna Sue Garcia (Jordan) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1987 1981
Theresa K. Garvin (Teague) Faculty/Staff
Yvonne Garza Faculty/Staff
Joel Thomas Gaston Alumni 2017
Wanda Gerber Friend
Jurg Gerber Faculty/Staff
Gloria "Cutty" Trigg Gilbert (Trigg) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996 2003
Douglas "Doug" Paul Gillaspie Faculty/Staff
Ben "Marcus" Marcus Gillespie Faculty/Staff
Dorcie Ann Gillette Alumni 2018
Cathi R. Gillette (Stas) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Javier A. Pinell Faculty/Staff
Naomi K. Gjevre Faculty/Staff
Allison Page Glave Faculty/Staff
Sam Edmund Goodbread Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Nicholas Edward Grahovec Faculty/Staff
Dana Lynn Grant Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000
Marsie C. Grant (Colburn) Faculty/Staff
Darren P. Grant Faculty/Staff
Weslie Randa Gray (Barrett) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
Eric Lynn Grimes Alumni 1993
Rebecca "Becca" L. Renfro Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996
Dustin E. Gross Faculty/Staff
Tammy L. Gustafson Faculty/Staff
Lory E. Haas (Smith) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 1994 1989
Brad K. Hagen Faculty/Staff
John A. Haggard Faculty/Staff
Rachell L. Haines Faculty/Staff
Donovan C. Haines Faculty/Staff
Lydia T. Hall (Tamez) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996
Sammie Arlene Halley (Bertram) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2014
Ira "Robert" Robert Adams Faculty/Staff
Helena Halmari Adams (Adams) Faculty/Staff
David "Dave" Marshall Hammonds Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Cynthia A. Hardy Faculty/Staff
Marsha Josephine Harman Alumni Faculty/Staff 1983
Michael Hendrix Harper Alumni 1981
Debra Lyn Harper (Davenport) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1982
Terrance "T.J." Beckwith Harris Faculty/Staff
Evelyn Hasouris-Turner (Davenport) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008
Brittany E Hayes Tsygansky Faculty/Staff
Stacie Nicole Szaal Alumni 2016
Justin Joseph Haynes Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Susan C. Hayes Faculty/Staff
Michelle Corine Haynes Faculty/Staff
Siddiq Abdullah-Hasan Haynes Faculty/Staff
Natalie D. Hegwood Faculty/Staff
Michael "Mike" H. Henderson Faculty/Staff
Kenneth "Ken" E. Hendrickson Faculty/Staff
Matt Henke Friend
Sherry D. Henke Faculty/Staff
Gracie Hernandez Faculty/Staff
Guadalupe "Lupita" M. Hernandez Alumni Faculty/Staff 2018
Jose "Carlos" Carlos Hernandez Faculty/Staff
Julie Kathleen Herron Faculty/Staff
Melissa A. Hicks Faculty/Staff
Darci N. Hill Faculty/Staff
Billy Dale Hirsch Alumni 2011 1999
Sherry Lynn Hirsch (Shuler) Faculty/Staff
Karen L. Hlozek Faculty/Staff
Daniel W. Barrett Faculty/Staff
Megan Leigh Hobbs-Barrett Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
Victoria "Tori" M. Hollas Faculty/Staff
Weber Ralph Holloway Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Mark Lee Holly Alumni 2003
JoAnne Holly (Odegaard) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1990
Melinda A. Holt Faculty/Staff
Peggy C. Holzweiss Faculty/Staff
Rachel Christine Hoolahan (Hurst) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 2008
Jason Trey Hooten Faculty/Staff
Shanna Joyce House (Humphrey) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Casey Lynn House Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
Carol M. Houston Alumni 1977 1993
David B. Houston Alumni Faculty/Staff 2001 1977
Jean M. Hubbartt Faculty/Staff
Lane A. Hurst Alumni 2008 1999
Ann "Sharese" Sharese Hurst (Niederhofer) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1995 1993
Tareq Ismail Friend
Hannah Renae Iverson Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Patrick C. Jaggers Friend
Terri Elaine Jaggers Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Linda S. James Faculty/Staff
Yolanda N. Jamison Faculty/Staff
Daphne D. Johnson Faculty/Staff
Mario Deshawn Johnson Alumni 1998
Tessalyn "Tess" W. Johnson (Watson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
Ashley Renee Johnston Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Roger Dail Jones Alumni 2010 2007
Brandi Michelle Jones (Wright) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Nathan Patrick Jones Faculty/Staff
Tory Lasha Josey Alumni 2017
Barbara A. Kaminska Faculty/Staff
Tugba Karabiyik Faculty/Staff
Umit Karabiyik Faculty/Staff
Kristina "Kris" Kaskel Kaskel-Ruiz Faculty/Staff
Jaimee Brooke Kastler Faculty/Staff
Joseph "Joe" K. Kavanaugh Faculty/Staff
Masoud Kazemzadeh Faculty/Staff
Michael "Mike" Storey Keathley Alumni 1976
Rosanne S. Keathley (Shriver) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1989 1977
Jandy Lee Kelley Faculty/Staff
Stephenie Montgomery Kieschnick (Nelms) Alumni 2002
Wesley "Brandt" Brandt Kieschnick Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999
Barbara Kievit-Mason (Kievit) Faculty/Staff Student
Sheila King Parent
Stuart A. King Faculty/Staff
Lacey Nicole Kinkelaar Faculty/Staff
Riley Rene' Kleppelid (Cheatham) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
Jennifer Knapp (McAlpine) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000
Ronny Dean Knox Faculty/Staff
Frieda C. Koeninger Alumni Faculty/Staff 1976
Ashley Nicole Koonce (Smoot) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2018 2008
Andrey Koptelov Faculty/Staff
Misty Arlene Lampson (Parrish) Alumni 1995
Michael "Mike" John Lampson Non Degree Alumni Faculty/Staff 1975
Jose Landeros Faculty/Staff
Forrest Christopher Lane Faculty/Staff
Mae Ann Lane Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
Pamela "Pam" G. Lane (Harrison) Alumni 2004
Robert "Bobby" Alan Lane Alumni Faculty/Staff 1977
Lisa Langlais (McMichael) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1995
Chantel Brittny Finley (Langwell) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Bobby Lee LaRue Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth A. Lasley Faculty/Staff
Kelli Diane Smith (Gunnels) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014 2007
Dustin Ray LeNorman Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Li-Jen Yu Lester (Yu) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007 1995
Maxine "Elaine" E. Lewis Faculty/Staff
Rebecca June Lewis Faculty/Staff
Juliana D. Lilly Faculty/Staff
Qinqzhong Liu Faculty/Staff
Clint Wilson Lockwood Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
Paige Lynn Loft (Andrews) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2008
Brian M. Loft Faculty/Staff
E. "Lynn" Lynn Longmire (White) Alumni 1985 1981
Dennis R. Longmire Faculty/Staff
Maria G. Lopez Faculty/Staff
Joshua L. Luna Faculty/Staff
Kristal Ann Luna (Briones) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
Russell Lundberg Faculty/Staff
Phillip Mitchell Lyons Faculty/Staff
Mitzi L. Mahoney Faculty/Staff
Robert M. Maninger Faculty/Staff
Chance Allen Marek Alumni 2016 2014
Richard K. Marshall Faculty/Staff
Taylor Martin Faculty/Staff
Russell Andrew Martinez Alumni Faculty/Staff 1991
Paty Mason Faculty/Staff
Richard Jamieson Mason Faculty/Staff
Robert "Chip" B. Matthews Faculty/Staff
Dana Michelle McAdams (Artherholt) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Seth Thomas McAdow Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Christopher "Chris" McCall Alumni 1989
Debra K. McCall (Richardson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1988 1986
Timothy J. McGuire Faculty/Staff
Brenda Renee' McNeely Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
Royce L. Meadows Faculty/Staff
Michelle Irene Meers (Fecowycz) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1995
Janet N. Mehalick Faculty/Staff
Scot David Mertz Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993
William "Steve" Steve Mikulin Faculty/Staff
Debra "Debby" J. Mikulin Faculty/Staff
Brian Miller Faculty/Staff
Tammy Lynn Miller (Kimbro) Alumni 2001
Edward "Bubba" Lee Miller Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997
Holly A. Miller Faculty/Staff
Robert Eugene Miller Alumni 2000
Karen E. Miller (Epps) Faculty/Staff
Lee Mary Miller Faculty/Staff
Raymond "Marsh" Marshall Miller Alumni 1987
Melinda Sue Miller Alumni Faculty/Staff Parent 1990
Foy D. Mills Friend
Kristy Ann Mills Faculty/Staff
Christopher "Chris" Scott Mitchell Faculty/Staff
Vickie J. Mitchell Faculty/Staff
Gregory Neil Monteilh Alumni Faculty/Staff 1978
Laura Kemp Montgomery Alumni Faculty/Staff 1987
Carolyn Dana Moore (Dachinger) Faculty/Staff
George W. Moore Faculty/Staff
Marianne Frances Moore Faculty/Staff
Shelly L. Morgan Faculty/Staff
Patricia "Trish" K. Ramsay Faculty/Staff
Edward M. Morin Faculty/Staff
Deborah "Debbie" L. Morowski Faculty/Staff
Forstine Boyland Morris Faculty/Staff
Janice "Jan" Taylor Morris Faculty/Staff
Cheryl L. Morris (Stark) Alumni 1995
Kevin Hale Morris Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007 1997
Christopher "Chris" J. Mudge Faculty/Staff
Valerie "Pepper" P. Richards Alumni Faculty/Staff 1991 1988
Dana Url Muller (Luttrell) Alumni 2005
Joe E. Muller Faculty/Staff
John "David" David Mulligan Alumni 1995
Leah Rachelle Mulligan (Winfield) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 2002 2000
Janet Lynne Mullings (Powell) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997 1994 1990
Christopher "Chris" T. Muncy Faculty/Staff
Audrey D. Murfin Faculty/Staff
Tracey Lanette Murphy Faculty/Staff
John Edward Nabors Alumni 1991
Diana K. Nabors (Duemer) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1986
Carroll F. Nardone Faculty/Staff
Hiranya K. Nath Faculty/Staff
Ray G. Newman Faculty/Staff
Barry William Nichols Alumni 1995
Brenda W. Welch-Nichols Alumni Faculty/Staff 1989
Jack "Jackie" Brown Nichols Non Degree Alumni Faculty/Staff 1978
Debbie Lynn Nichols (Bobocel) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Leslie A. Nixon Faculty/Staff
Dionne L. Noble Faculty/Staff
Andrew M. Noble Faculty/Staff
Fawzi Mohamed Noman Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999
Juan Nunez Faculty/Staff
Humphrey Nyaoro Faculty/Staff Alumni 2018
Beth Ann O'Rear (Chude) Alumni 1986
David Bennett O'Rear Faculty/Staff
Douglas "Doug" Wayne Odom Faculty/Staff
Eric W. Odom Faculty/Staff
Joelle B. Olmstead (Babineaux) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2001
Matthew Lee Olmstead Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
Charles V. Olson Faculty/Staff
Nicholas "Nick" B. Olsson Faculty/Staff
Oscar Octavio Ortiz Faculty/Staff Alumni 2018
Jeanie Isabella Parker (Woltz) Alumni 2014
Frank E. Parker Faculty/Staff
Jesse Evan Parker Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007 2005
Mary Elsa Pascarella (Carlson) Faculty/Staff
John B. Pascarella Faculty/Staff
Erica Ann Pasquini Faculty/Staff
Brianna Michelle Patranella Faculty/Staff
Dwayne Pavelock Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993 1986
Amy Denise Payne Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Jessica Marie Payne Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2004 2002
Natalie Colleen Payne (Marris) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005 1999
Recayi "Reg" Pecen Faculty/Staff
Kathryne "Katy" Dawne Pelton Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
Karin Perry Faculty/Staff
Ilona Petrikovics Faculty/Staff
Mary A. Petron Faculty/Staff
Sammie H. Phelps Faculty/Staff
Robin Lynn Pierson Faculty/Staff
Rebecca "Becky" Ann Price Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002 1990
Glen H. Piper Faculty/Staff
Todd P. Primm Faculty/Staff
Michelle Plitt Faculty/Staff
William "Bill" A. Plitt Faculty/Staff
Katie Malinda Prior (Stefaniak) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Thomas "Tom" C. Prior Faculty/Staff
Michael Heath Proctor Alumni 1998
Lori Kay Proctor (Hooper) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999
Scott Douglas Plugge Faculty/Staff
Eugene "Gene" Edward Polnick Alumni 1984 1974
Barbara Eleanor Polnick (Teague) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1980
Margaret Susan Quarles Alumni 1996
Nowlin "Ross" Ross Quarles Faculty/Staff
Khaled M. Rabieh Faculty/Staff
Guillermina Ramirez Faculty/Staff
Sylvia "Tessy" Teresa Rappe Faculty/Staff
Wesley B. Rappe Faculty/Staff
Doris Christine Powell-Pratt (Martin) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1990
George Kevin Randall Faculty/Staff
Lacey Marie Price Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Debra "Debbie" P. Price Faculty/Staff
Jessica Ray Parent
Kenneth "Kenny" Archie Ray Faculty/Staff Parent
Matthew Bartley Reddoch Alumni 1994
Rhonda N. Reddoch Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth "Liz" Catherine Reep Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Susan "Sue" A. Reichelt Faculty/Staff
Dennis Marlin Reiner Alumni 2015 2014
Ling Ren Faculty/Staff
Joshua Michael Reynolds Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016 2015
Jaron A. Rider Faculty/Staff
Laura Melissa Ringo (Murillo) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Teresa Ann Ringo (Thrasher) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 1996
Celeste Roberts Friend
Ralph "Gene" Eugene Roberts Faculty/Staff
Emily A. Roper Faculty/Staff
Kevin M. Rosselet Faculty/Staff
Kathryn Claire Ryan Faculty/Staff
Joseph "Aaron" Aaron Sandel Faculty/Staff
Shawnna Marie Sandles Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015 2011
Rubin L. Sandlin Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Summer Star Sanford (Ruocco) Alumni 2009 2002
Jose' A. Santiago Faculty/Staff
Philip "Ryan" Ryan Saucier Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004 2001
Rafael E. Saumell-Munoz Faculty/Staff
DeLynn Louise Say (Dudley) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 2011
Amanda Walters Scarbrough Faculty/Staff
Andrea Lee Boyd-Scheel (Boyd) Alumni 2006 2005 2000
Raymond Paul Scheel Alumni Faculty/Staff 2018
Cecilia Cowart Schlicher (Cowart) Friend
Craig Erle Schlicher Alumni Faculty/Staff 1982
Aric Lewis Schneller Faculty/Staff
Emily J. Schulze Faculty/Staff
Eric Christopher Schwab Alumni 2001
Julie Ann Schwab (Thornton) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
David S. Self Dave Faculty/Staff
Narasimha K. Shashidhar Faculty/Staff
April Ann Shemak Faculty/Staff
Tony R. Shipp Faculty/Staff
Rachel Shorter Faculty/Staff
Susanna Jane Shupp Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012
Eloria Simon-Campbell Faculty/Staff
Shyam Sivankutty Nair Faculty/Staff
Pamela "Pam" Forester Slagle Faculty/Staff
Dawn Wilson Slaughter (Wilson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Gary W. Smith Faculty/Staff
Gary L. Smith Faculty/Staff
Shaniquwa Shontae Smith Faculty/Staff
Autumn J. Smith-Herron (Smith) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
Donggil Song Faculty/Staff
Kimberly Ann Spradlin (Beschle) Alumni 2007 1999
Jacob Walter Spradlin Alumni Faculty/Staff 2009 1998
Sherilyn "Sheri" St. Clair Alumni Faculty/Staff 1994
Christopher J. Standerfer Faculty/Staff
Kristy Lynn Stapleton Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Christopher "Chris" Dean Starns Non Degree Alumni
Renee' L. Starns (Awalt) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993
Sandra K. Stewart Faculty/Staff
Dustin Ray Stifflemire Alumni 2015
Nikki Dianne Stifflemire (Abshier) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Anne S. Stiles Faculty/Staff
Wendy Lei Stubbs (White) Alumni 1995
Barry Glenn Stubbs Alumni Faculty/Staff 1992
Kerri Ann Strubing (Goodwin) Alumni 2003
Stephen Karl Strubing Faculty/Staff
Kelly G. Stuckey (McIntyre) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008 1995
Mary B. Swarthout Faculty/Staff
Linda Serres Sweeney (Gibbs) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1990 1986
Melissa A. Tackett-Gibson (Tackett) Faculty/Staff
Ted R. Tadlock Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010 2006
Lisa J. Tatom (Johnson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1983
Bart Andrew Tatum Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993
Angie Gayle Taylor (Burns) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2005
Jacqueline K. Taylor Faculty/Staff
Mildred C. Teel Faculty/Staff
Michaelanne Teeters Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Mickal Glenn Terry Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010 2009
Richard Charles Thaler Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003 1982
Pamela "Pam" J. Thaler Faculty/Staff
Heather Van Dyke Thielemann (Van Dyke) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004
David E. Thompson Faculty/Staff
Alicia "Michele" Michele Thorn (Allbritton) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1986
Scott "Trevor" Trevor Thorn Alumni Faculty/Staff 1995
Meggan E. Thompson (Jones) Faculty/Staff
Melissa Lera Thornton (Franks) Alumni 2003
Joe Freeman Thornton Alumni Faculty/Staff 1988
Cullen D. Tipton Alumni 1983
Joellen Newman Tipton (Newman) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1983
Tabitha Kristina Tipton (Radwanski) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014 2012
Jonathon "Jon" Dell Tipton Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 2009
Victoria B. Titterington Faculty/Staff
Cindy R. Truax Faculty/Staff Parent
Markland "Mark" Howard Tuttle Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997
Douglas "Doug" R. Ullrich Faculty/Staff
Judy Carol Upshaw (Davis) Faculty/Staff
Retha Lynn Utley Faculty/Staff
Garrett W. Valis Faculty/Staff
Reba Jane Van Dorn Faculty/Staff
Amy R. Van Horn Faculty/Staff
Hacer Varol Faculty/Staff
Cihan Varol Faculty/Staff
Michael "Mike" Scott Vaughn Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993
Jose Ori Velasquez Faculty/Staff
Kristina "Kristy" L. Vienne (Gray) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Charles "Charlie" D. Vienne Faculty/Staff
Debbra Gail Vogel (Allen) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2010
Nancy K. Votteler Faculty/Staff
Tamara A. Waggener Faculty/Staff
Stacy Leigh Wagner (Williams) Alumni 1980
Matthew "Matt" Charles Wagner Alumni Faculty/Staff 1988 1980
Sharlyn Renee Wagner Faculty/Staff
Katarsha Dawn Walker Alumni Faculty/Staff 2018 2015
Janis A. Warner Faculty/Staff
Richard Eugene Watts Alumni Faculty/Staff 1980
Cheryl Marie Watts (Kramer) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1982
Terrence "Terry" R. Waugh Faculty/Staff
Brian Christopher Weaver Faculty/Staff
Richard Cook Friend
Linda J. Webster (Roark) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1977 1976
Mingkui Wei Faculty/Staff
Janet Stone Williams (Stone) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1986 1982
Alexandra "Alex" K. Williams Alumni 2016
Bobby "Bobby" Ray Williams Faculty/Staff
Susan K. Weimer Faculty/Staff
Edith C. Wells Faculty/Staff
William M. Wells Faculty/Staff
Rebecca A. Wentworth Faculty/Staff
Darren L. Williams Faculty/Staff
Ricky "Rick" Craig White Alumni Faculty/Staff 1973 1971
Janis H. White (Hale) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1973
Mary Lola Williams Faculty/Staff
Brandon Wayne Whitfield Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Trevor Carroll Williams Faculty/Staff
Lawrence "Art" A. Wolfskill Faculty/Staff
Neal R. Whitney Faculty/Staff
Karen Lynne Whitney Alumni Faculty/Staff 2001
Darnell Lamont Hanner Alumni 2009
Candice Brittany Wilson Faculty/Staff
Andrea M. Williams Faculty/Staff
Ernest L. Wilson Faculty/Staff
Amanda Renee Withers (Davis) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2009 2005
Amy Nicole Wilson Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 2009
Richard "Todd" Todd Bilnoski Friend
Amanda Jo Wood (Ball) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996
Christina Rosamond Woods Faculty/Staff
Sarah L. Woods (Lewis) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1986
Rachel N. Yarabeck (Larrison) Friend
John Michael Yarabeck Faculty/Staff
Kelly K. Zinn Faculty/Staff
Michael G. Yarborough Faculty/Staff
Miranda Lauren Young (Major) Alumni 2010
Bing Zhou Faculty/Staff
Ryan Keith Zapalac Faculty/Staff
Richard "Mike" Michael Yawn Alumni Faculty/Staff 1994 1992
David Yebra Faculty/Staff
Pamela Jean Zelbst Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997 1998
Faruk Yildiz Faculty/Staff
Miquel A. Zuniga Faculty/Staff
Eugene "Gene" O. Young Faculty/Staff
Michael Scott Zella Alumni 2013 1993
Kari L. Zella (Erwin) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012
Abbey L. Zink Faculty/Staff
Gregory Zepeda Faculty/Staff
Greschen Ann Yount Faculty/Staff
Jihong "Solomon" Zhao Faculty/Staff
Chi-Chung Yu Faculty/Staff
Yan Zhang Faculty/Staff
Steven "Steve" Glenn Blair Alumni 2014 2010
Enma Lisseth Rivas Alumni 2017
Natalie Joann Music Alumni 2017
Paul Anthony Spinn Alumni 2011
Jerome Dale Wunderlich Alumni 1972
John Agustin Rudolph Alumni 2013 2010
Helen E. Whigham Alumni 1965
Robin E. Payne Alumni 1974
Andrew John Holland Alumni 2006
Glenda J. Kramer Alumni 1977
Andrew M. Tolbert Alumni 1996
Quenton Bernard Freeney Alumni 2008
Oluwafunmilayo "Ayo" S. Akindona Alumni 2008 2007
Benito Avila Friend
Amandamay Naquin-Eason Alumni 2018
Gary James Savell Alumni 2010
Marco Antonio de la Guardia Alumni 1980
Gary Paul Alexander Alumni 1986
Gerald "Dave" David Smith Alumni 1968 1965
Michael Bates McDonald Alumni 1986
Michael David Singleton Alumni 2015
Melanie Denese Luckett Alumni 2016
Ashley Amber Riley (Fairfield) Alumni 2002
John "Clint" Clint Riley Alumni 2002
Maurissa Gillie Jones Alumni 2018
Maria Sonia Pacas Grimaldo Alumni 2018
Morgan E. Wiehe Alumni 2018
Krista Marie Kistler Alumni 2018
Nikola "Nikki" Lynn Osborne (Reyes) Alumni 2018
Daniel Joseph Dorotik Alumni 1991
Candace Maddox (Crysup) Alumni 1978
Kyle Anderson King Alumni 2016
Taylor Dee Steward Alumni 2014
Joseph Houston Pedigo Alumni 2001
Herbert Austin Baron Alumni 2016
Jonathan Ellis Campbell Alumni 2013
Shannon Lea Campbell (Miller) Alumni 2015 2011
Elizabeth Jane Helms Alumni 2018
Wendy Jones Stackel Alumni 2002
Freda "Elaine" Elaine Hoffpauir (McCrosky) Alumni 1971
Cindy Sarai Osorio Alumni 2016
Kenneth David Goodroe Alumni 1975
Robert Daves Friend
Mark Andrew Beedlow Alumni 1984
Jeffrey "Jeff" Michael Jensen Non Degree Alumni 1994
Sunni Tina Carder (Lee) Alumni 1985
Mariah DawnFloria Blue Alumni 2018
Aretha Renae Abioye (Dixon) Alumni 1994
Michael Francis Narcowich Alumni 2013
Melissa Brady Davis (Brady) Alumni 1980
John Renfro Davis Alumni 1981
James Harold Keeshan Alumni 1962
Janice F. Ambrose (Staples) Alumni 1972
Doyle "Buddy" Raymond Happe Alumni 1962
Shenyse Lewis (Lewis) Alumni 2018
Tavares Rsean Amiet Alumni 2009
Amanda Jo Miller (Schmitt) Alumni 2010
Adam John Miller Alumni 2011 2009
Catrina Evonne Giles Alumni 2016
John E. Burchell Friend
David Lopez Alumni 2002
Thomas "Tommy" Leon Knox Alumni 1979
Rachel Louise Hayden Alumni 2006
Terry D. Key Alumni 1972
Mary Joyce Foster (Newburn) Alumni 1967
Thomas "Lloyd" Lloyd Nichols Alumni 1990
Tresa Huff Nichols (Huff) Alumni 1990
William C. Mullins Alumni 1974
Lloyd Huffman Friend
Sandra Sue Huffman (Maxfield) Alumni 1966
Larry Joe Cavanaugh Alumni 1969
Norma Jean Money (Shropshire) Alumni 1974 1964
Brenda K. McCarty (Beard) Alumni 1977
Terry Lynn Perkins Alumni 1993 1989
Patricia Fitzgerald Martin Alumni 2008
Cynthia Grace Powell (Lee) Alumni 2010 1974
Alexandria Nicole Davis Alumni 2017
Sheppard "Hal" H. Werlein Alumni 1973 1972
Spence Edward Rahm Alumni 2016
Darreus Fachon Bell Alumni 2013
Theresa P. Broman (Ritter) Alumni 1988
Stephanie Soli Aguilar Alumni 2004
Angela Marie Martinez (Walsh) Alumni 2015 2003
Lisa Ellen Brattain (Humphrey) Alumni 1988 1985
Jane W. Click (Wetzel) Alumni 1994
Alexis Rae Gonzales Alumni 2016
Meioshia Maureen Omesiete Alumni 2018
Patricia Dominique Piper Alumni 2018
Ysidra Minyon Kyles Alumni 1991
Chelsea Raye Hill (King) Alumni 2015
Damon "Rusty" Russell Wells Alumni 1998
Benjamin Jay Brownlow Alumni 1994
Dalton Boyd Ranton Alumni 1992
Yareli Priscilla Gonzalez Alumni 2017
Sean Michael Ragsdale Alumni 2015
Juanita Jimenez Hernandez Alumni 1994
Pamela Claire Milstead (Baker) Alumni 1985
Bruce Alan Thomas Alumni 1987 1985
John Robert Jones Alumni 1980
Nancy Mae Rogers (Nitsche) Alumni 1975
Patrick Scott Vollmer Alumni 2015
Christopher Phillip Kelby Alumni 2015
Christopher Ryan Young Alumni 2017
John Ryan Stelma Alumni 2018
Ashlee Noel Ziegenbein Alumni 2018
Erin Alaniz Alumni 2018
Nicholas Daniel Willenberg Alumni 2018
Jordan Saralouise Caravella Alumni 2018
Frank A. Cisneroz Alumni 1987
Patti Sue Countz Alumni 1977
Michael "Mike" Ward Countz Alumni 1974
Jeffrey John Marcinkowski Alumni 2014
Laura Lorfing Redden (Lorfing) Alumni 2003 1987
Vernon "Lynn" Lynn Redden Alumni 1975
George L. Cooper Friend
Monyeen "Mony" Cooper (Gilmore) Alumni 1964
Julia Ann Krizak (Walters) Alumni 1961
Barbara Dawna Lange (Browning) Non Degree Alumni 1957
Norwood Lange Alumni 1959
David Kennon Walker Alumni 1972
David Alexander Gibson Alumni 2017
Kevin James Kronenberger Alumni 2015
Billie "Bill" Joe Gant Alumni 1967
Pamela J. Houser Alumni 1977
Donald "Don" Joseph Martine Alumni 1970
Elizabeth "Beth" Grimet (Vaclavik) Alumni 1995 1991
Howard Clyde Grimet Alumni 1995 1991
Melissa L. Matthews (Jasik) Alumni 1973
Jo "Jo Ellen" Ellen Stevenson Alumni 1975
Eugene "Gene" Marvin Poldrack Alumni 1961
Marshall A. Toppel Alumni 1974 1968
Katherine A. Toppel (Rodgers) Alumni 1971
Darryl Wayne Slovacek Alumni 1987
Chad Owen Kelley Alumni 1981
Ashtyn Jean Mahaffey Alumni 2018
Erin Michelle Skarke Alumni 2018
Maggie Annette Hernandez Alumni 2018
Stephen Cobert Cleveland Alumni 2018
Christine Nicole Benedict Alumni 2018
Danette Louise Jolliff Alumni 1989
Joe Anthony Gonzales Alumni 1990
Carissa Lee Costello (Gillies) Alumni 2004
Mark Anthony Lewis Alumni 2017
Cassidy Margaret Allen Alumni 2018
Obrey Machell Minor Alumni 2001
Shaunte' Marie Alvarez-Minor (Alvarez) Alumni 2000
Daralyn Kay Brzymialkiewicz (Moseley) Alumni 2004
William "Bill" Roy Pitts Alumni 1979
Stephanie C. Pitts (Copley) Non Degree Alumni
Jarod Michael Lambert Alumni 2016
Avery Alexandra Robinson Alumni 2016
Dalhia Liliana Martinez Alumni 2016
Erica Houston Dallas Alumni 2017
Roxanne Elizabeth Edwards Alumni 2018
Thomas "Tom" George Trott Friend
Lesley Lynne Roesler (Stark) Alumni 2009
Marlene Ann Ruffino Alumni 1978
Barbara Jane Lebow (Janac) Alumni 1968
Bobby G. Lebow Alumni 1968
Roxie Dianna Ringer (Sanders) Alumni 2015 2005
Christopher Thyrone Ringer Alumni 2003
Charles "Charlie" Arlus Chambers Alumni 1963
Cynthia J. Munnerlyn Friend
Doris Durant Delaney Alumni 2005
Brandon Tyler Koenning Alumni 1992
Lana Gwen Wells (Cannon) Alumni 1974 1970
David Milton Roberts Alumni 1971
Kay B. Roberts (Broyles) Alumni 1976
Marvin Lee Lamb Alumni 1968
Stephanie Michelle Oakley Alumni 2009 2007
Michelle Christine Mayes Alumni 2017
Susan Irene Mann (Scheller) Non Degree Alumni 1979
Arthur Thomas Mann Alumni 1979
Willie L. Johnson Alumni 1977
Richard Alan Beyer Alumni 2000
Carroll F. Burrell Alumni 1970 1969
Marissa Dianne Vickers (Baker) Alumni 1988 1979
Allen Keith Vickers Alumni 1985 1983
Eric Paul Slape Alumni 1984
Mickey Wayne Tiner Non Degree Alumni 1973
Vicki Steele Stanfield Alumni 2000 1991 1990
Eugenia Jane Goldman (Wrbas) Alumni 1971
LeBland F. McAdams (Farris) Alumni 1956
Shirley Ann Kelly Alumni 1982
Michael Patrick Kelly Alumni 1983
Lisa Lynnette Martin Alumni 1978
Robert McPherson Non Degree Alumni
Charles Sidney Eastland Alumni 1968 1963
Grace Evans Littlefield (Evans) Alumni 1981 2007 1985
Connie Gail Welch (Wyatt) Alumni 1991
Deborah Bell (Brinegar) Alumni 1990
Christopher Wayne John Alumni 2012
Brittany Michele Winner Alumni 2012
James "Jim" R. Hodges Friend
William Lawson Wright Alumni 1974
Eric Von Runnels Alumni 1995
Robert Paul Armintor Alumni 1960
Martin "Marty" Roger McCoy Alumni 1982
Pete Romero Alumni 1982
Tessa Lorraine Lacox (Cards) Alumni 2005
Mandy Dianne Petree (Dennix) Alumni 2002
David L. Finney Alumni 1978 1975
Bobby Dean Conroy Alumni 1959
Samaria Lanet Chambers Alumni 2002
James Michael Allen Alumni 2011
Mitchell S. Collins-Bailey Alumni 2010
April Guevarra (Russell) Alumni 2011
Paris Choice Gordon Non Degree Alumni
William Brian Gordon Friend
Tylar Marie Brooks Alumni 2016
Gerard "Gerry" Francis Ramker Alumni 1983
Taylor Marie Smith Alumni 2016
Rhonda Lyn Brown Alumni 1996
Rock Allen Brown Alumni 1996
William Lee McAdams Alumni 1982
Walter Grimes Fortune Non Degree Alumni
Steve Caro Alumni 1971
Daniel A. Bayes Alumni 1998
Marshalyn G. Belk (Carrell) Alumni 1981
Amber Dannhaus Pryor (Dannhaus) Alumni 2002
Ceburn "Kyle" Kyle Pryor Alumni 1995
Jasette E. Castro Alumni 2016
Brian Alan Bell Alumni 2013
Deniese M. Edwards (Myres) Alumni 1979
Steven Ray Edwards Alumni 1980
Celeste Cazares Alumni 2018
Tammy Lynn Standefer Alumni 2002
Jeremy Heath Standefer Alumni 2002
James Wright Spurlin Alumni 2009
Jacobi Judd Orr Alumni 2009
Monica Nicole Martin (Carrell) Alumni 2010
Stephanie Marie Banuelos Alumni 2010 2008
Joy Lynn Peterangelo Alumni 2014
Joshua R. Parr Alumni 2015 2009
Janis Claire Nelson (McLeod) Alumni 1969
Matthew Bronick Thompson Alumni 2008
Robert "Ken" Kenneth Morrow Alumni 1970
Jake Anthony Wallace Alumni 2012
Gayle Robicheaux Friend
Maria Alexander Holmes (Alexander) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2009
Frank R. Holmes Faculty/Staff
Robert L. Pate Friend
Joe "Frank" Frank Thornton Faculty/Staff
Mary "Mary Ellen" Ellen Thornton (Walker) Alumni 1968 1964
Jane Clements Monday (Clements) Friend
Charles W. Monday Friend
Valerie "Val" Faye Weldon (Greenwall) Alumni 1984
Kevin D. Weldon Alumni 1982
Alba Caridad Sandoval Alumni 2010
Ingrid B. Lee (Bain) Alumni 1990 1983
Maurice "Ray" Ray Matthews Alumni 1964
Martha A. Richardson (Moore) Alumni 1957
Jacqueline R. Pike (Williams) Alumni 1992
David Ladd Pike Alumni 1991
James "Jim" Edward Hood Alumni 1975
Jeffrey "Jeff" Daniel Crawford Alumni 1994
Dena Jo Cockerell (Woest) Alumni 1980
Pamela Kay Beene (Reynolds) Alumni 1977
Sidney "Marvin" Marvin McKenzie Alumni 1951
Donna L. Pickle Alumni 1977
Doris Jean Rogerson Alumni 1988
Martha "Kay" Kay Bayne (Lovell) Alumni 1976 1990
Alvin Lloyd Martin Alumni 2011
Bradley "Brad" Duane Marple Alumni 1987
Lynda Elizabeth Lys (Patterson) Alumni 1957
Paul Allen Long Alumni 1968 1964
Lydia Celeste Lilly (Garfield) Alumni 2010
Christopher Donald Lasiter Alumni 1992
Candace Louise Kenjura Alumni 2004
Samuel "Sammy" Lee Jones Alumni 1972
Sandra Gail Houghton (Carleton) Alumni 1962
Gena Vee Hestand (Parrish) Alumni 1957
Kenneth D. Hestand Alumni 1957
Crockett Burleson Haigler Alumni 1978
Geraldine "Gerri" Theresa Giglio-Talbot (Giglio) Alumni 1974
Mariella Gattini Alumni 2004
Richard "Dick" Neal Flatt Alumni 1964
Erica Dawn Cox (Nemec) Alumni 1994
Mary Elizabeth Box-Brooks (Box) Alumni 1984
Sammy "Lawrence" Lawrence Beckendorff Alumni 1965
Rose Marie Avalos Alumni 1976 1972
Ryan Michael Preston Alumni 2009
Maurice Allen Pitts Alumni 1973
Susanna Kay Williams (Kelly) Alumni 1983
Terry Douglas Whitaker Alumni 1965 1964
Robin Lynn Warren (Smith) Alumni 1997
Blake Andrew Warren Alumni 1997
Georgette W. Treece (Warner) Alumni 1983
Nancy Delores Thomas (Edwards) Non Degree Alumni 1956
Jim Wels Steakley Alumni 1959 1957
Daelynn Rose Delarosa Student
Milo "Doug" Douglas Berg Faculty/Staff
Lindsey Helen Lara Alumni 2018
Robert Xavier Richard Alumni 2018
Sloan Elizabeth Harris Alumni 2018
Evelyn Jean Dobbs-Sandlin Alumni 1970
Ronald "Ronnie" Dean Dobbs Alumni 1965
Brandon Cory Smith Alumni 2008
Larry E. LaFonte Alumni 1959
Hailey Ann De Anda (Hale) Alumni 2009
Rachel Katherine Edworthy Alumni 2013
Tracy Leigh Muckleroy Alumni 1987
Keith D. January Alumni 2016
Terry Dale Horton Alumni 1973 1968
Marvin L. Morrison Alumni 1968
Lewanda Faye Martin (Mathis) Alumni 2015
Bobby Frank Brent Alumni 1957
William L. Kuss Alumni 1973
Juan Herrera Torres Alumni 2015
Jason Michael Zacharko Alumni 2000
Angie Marie Scallan Alumni 1983
Perry David Hervey Alumni 1973
Kenneth Ray Bowman Alumni 1988
Mari Lagrappe Quilio (LaGrappe) Alumni 1982
Michael S. Quilio Alumni 1986
Betty Jean Reinbeck (Pinckard) Alumni 1968
John Frederick Reinbeck Alumni 1967
Louise Irene Pruett (Randorff) Alumni 1968
Dolores Holland Price (Porter) Alumni 1954
William "Lanny" Landers Nash Alumni 1969
Gwendolyn "Gwen" R. Murry (Branch) Alumni 1971
Steven Edward Jalowy Alumni 1980
Veronica Leigh Atkins Alumni 2009
Cynthia M. Portales (Kihneman) Alumni 2008
Jessica D. Portales Alumni 2002
Martha Ann Williams (Tampke) Alumni 1961
Franklin "Frank" D. Williams Alumni 1971 1959
Angela M. Sharrock Alumni 1995
Dana Craig Murphy Alumni 1996
Jae-Seung Lee Alumni 2016
Hiram "Doc" Lee Jones Alumni 1959
Martha "Annette" Annette Jones (McClellan) Alumni 1960
Michael B. Malone Alumni 2003
Leigh Ann Malone (Muir) Alumni 1989
William "Doug" Douglas Shaw Alumni 1980 1975
Carol Ann Shaw (Owens) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1974
Mary "Mary Jane" Jane Andrews Friend
Charles "Kenneth" Kenneth Andrews Alumni 1956
Donna Lynn Cain (Nichols) Alumni 1981
Bryan Link Collier Alumni 1986
Herbert Eugene Watts Alumni 1971
Martha Jane Watts (Wilhite) Alumni 1972
George Lisle Spencer Alumni 1968
Judith "Judy" Lynne Gore (Griffin) Alumni 1971
Robert "Scott" Scott Gore Alumni 1972
Mary Lucille Beach Alumni 2014
Mark Allen Cooper Alumni 1974
Margaret A. Kucera Cooper (Kucera) Alumni 1974
Mauriello "Murray" D. Kieke Alumni 1965
Luther Lynn Hancock Alumni 1991
James E. Huskey Alumni 2014 2012
Andrea Ann Huskey (Fontenot) Alumni 2001
Kenneth "Ken" Ray Robinson Alumni 1958
Tristle Rae Cloud Alumni 2012
Brandy Brianne Agnew (Wilson) Alumni 2002
Sheryl Kim Chambers Alumni 2001 1983
Robert "Rob" Wayne Chambers Alumni 1988
Lisa Salome Barrera (Murillo) Alumni 1982
Jan Maiden Friend
Kimberly Gayle Lant (Spurlock) Alumni 1994
Rickey "Rick" Edwin Hanna Alumni 1979
Jack C. Turner Faculty/Staff
Mary Lynn Elifritz (Podsednik) Alumni 1987
Norma Lois Cullum Belschner (Cullum) Alumni 1974 1961
Wesley "Gene" Gene Belschner Alumni 1959
Patsy Wuensche (Screws) Friend
Donald Walker Friend
Susan Phillips (Vanosse) Friend
Vicki L. Owen (Kelly) Alumni 1975
Maximino "Max" Plata Alumni 1961 1960
Linda Beene Friend
David "Dave" Landstreet Richardson Alumni 1982 1980
Lynn Franklin Brown Alumni 1974
Charles J. McClelland Alumni 1985
Diane J. Bass Alumni 1994
Jack Lyon Cornish Alumni 2000
Teresa Gayle Ressler (Sebring) Alumni 1999
Angela Lea Burrer Alumni 2002
Margaret Ann McAdams (Gardner) Alumni 1975 1972
Byron P. McAdams Non Degree Alumni 1984
Mary Margaret Rensberry (Risinger) Alumni 1975
Ernesta N. Mensah Alumni 1992
Teh-Li Andrew Doong Alumni 1980
Jerry Ann Newton Alumni 1974 1960
Paul Harold Layne Non Degree Alumni
Michael V. Allen Friend
Paula Jeannine Shock (Bell) Alumni 1972 1970
Shaun T. Winder Friend
Melissa Ann Asbury Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Richard "Rick" Barrilleaux Friend
Vicki B. Barrilleaux Faculty/Staff
Amie Denise Cowl (Duff) Alumni 2016 2013
Lucas Dean Cowl Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2012
Barbara A. Eckenfels Faculty/Staff
David J. Englert Faculty/Staff
Matthew B. Fuller Faculty/Staff
Deborah Becan Kerr Alumni 2014
William Ray Kerr Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2010
Matthew "Matt" Thomas McKnight Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Forrest L. Parks Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015 2010
Andrew Robert Pate Faculty/Staff
Richard C. Pfister Faculty/Staff
Nibert S. Saltibus Faculty/Staff
Teresa Santos Faculty/Staff
Rodrique C. Wright Faculty/Staff
George A. York Faculty/Staff
Jan Marie Adams Alumni 1975
Barbara Ann Antalffy Friend
Leslie "Les" Peter Antalffy Alumni 1980
Catherine Marie Chilek Alumni 1985 1982
Phil Palmer Friend
Phyllis J. Palmer (Burton) Alumni 1989
Shawn Clark Craig Alumni 2011
Charles "Randy" Randy Johnston Alumni 1974
Jamie Dianne Rhoads (Myers) Alumni 2015
Curtis Rudolph Cooper Alumni 1968 1960
Amanda Lou Smith (Hatter) Alumni 1954
James "William" William Smith Alumni 1955
Karen Sue Dooley (Behnke) Alumni 1972
Tony Gabe Dooley Alumni 1976
Rhonda M. Rodriguez Alumni 1996
Lisa Elaine Schandua Alumni 1995
Michael "Mike" Scott Wilden Alumni 1991 1990
Terry Janelle Garland (Guinn) Parent
James Lytal Friend
Lois "Marilyn" Marilyn Mehr Friend
Michael "Mike" A. Lytle Non Degree Alumni 1977
Steven "Steve" Lee Parkhill Alumni 1977
Edd "Jack" Jack Compton Alumni 1965 1961
Don A. Sanders Alumni 1958
Dawn Proctor Pugh Alumni 1978
Joan Sharon Smith (Brashear) Alumni 1974 1966
Jerry Don Smith Alumni 1967
Jeffrey Evan Pleasant Alumni 1997
Ovidio Hinojosa Alumni 2006 2005
Arthur David Evans Alumni 1984
Misty Sodolak Gaskamp Alumni 2004
Carroll Franklin Collier Alumni 1993 1979
Joe A. Cordero Alumni 1975
Henry Edward Jackson Alumni 1968
Judith "Judy" Sue Jackson (Berry) Non Degree Alumni
Mary "Virginia" Virginia Miller (Stocker) Alumni 1981
Mary Sue Smith (Boles) Alumni 1972
Linda G. Eilers (Heisch) Alumni 1984 1982
Ronald Wayne Eilers Alumni 1987 1982
Mary Elizabeth Cantrell (Dominey) Alumni 1962
Susan A. Buckstaff (Cummings) Alumni 1978 1976
Linda Jensen Oberhoff (Jensen) Alumni 1973
Claire Louise Hart-Palumbo (Hart) Alumni 1975
Rebecca "Diane" Diane Tisdale (Maden) Alumni 1967 1962
Rodney Earl Goss Alumni 1968
Wayne Anthony Kucera Alumni 1972
Kay Janelle Allbritton Alumni 1975
Bobby E. Alexander Alumni 1952
Whitney N. Soto Alumni 2018
Chelsea R. Dennis Alumni 2018
Michelle R. Remy-Maillet Alumni 2018
Hannah J. Herrington Alumni 2018
Daniel Chiemenzuo Nwosuocha Alumni 2018
Savanah Grace Hamilton Alumni 2018
Alexis R. Burgess Alumni 2018
Sarah N. Hodges Alumni 2018
Neethu M. Safi Alumni 2018
Shyju S. Varghese Friend
Hannah R. Southern Alumni 2018
Darren L. Viveros Alumni 2018
Jayde D. Westbrook Alumni 2018
Emily K. Flickinger Alumni 2018
Boris Marroguin Friend
Patricia "Lynn" Lynn Swann (Sandel) Alumni 1987
Michael "Mike" Capps Alumni 1973
Jamie Carlson Friend
Pamela Gilmore Crawford (Gilmore) Alumni 1984
Chester Dewan Crawford Alumni 1980
Brittany Melton Friend
Mamie Gatlin Friend
Jamie Marie Spivey Alumni 2010 2007
Ashlan Paige Walker Alumni 2018
Christina Isabel Perez Alumni 2018
Alexander Wesley Chartier Alumni 2018
Brigid Nicole Gould Alumni 2018
Myrna Kay Ashorn (Engelking) Alumni 1967
Larry Neil Sikes Alumni 1986
John Leslie McSpadden Alumni 1975
Frank Louis Bertone Alumni 1972
Lloyd "(Kay-nig)" E. Koenig Alumni 1953
Donya Elaine Conine (Duval) Alumni 1961
Erinn Nicole Horton (Whiteside) Alumni 1999
Rebecca Sue Atkinson Alumni 1970 1968
Frieda Ann Johnson (Gillis) Alumni 1962 1958
Shirley Brandes Thomas (Brandes) Alumni 1963 1957
Dan Allen Thomas Alumni 1963 1958
Robin E. Wood (Welch) Alumni 1984
Frederick "Fritz" L. Cornelius Alumni 1979 1978
Arthur H. Maxwell Alumni 1966
Anthony "Tony" Karl Piperato Alumni 2004
Nicholas "Nick" Allen Hellbusch Alumni 2006
Mardie J. Ballard (Vestal) Alumni 1969 1965
Sue Ellen Thomas (Hofland) Alumni 1984
Jacob Paschal Friend
Wen-Jiun Wang Faculty/Staff
Thomas W. Haase Faculty/Staff
Ernest J. Bailes Friend
John C. Domino Faculty/Staff
Stacy Ulbig Faculty/Staff
Heather Kristen Evans Faculty/Staff
Jerrett Michael Klar Alumni 2017
David Lee Borski Alumni 2009
Patricia "Patty" Ann Barry Alumni 1981 1974
William "Bill" James Barry Alumni 1975 1974
Suzanne Taylor Smith (Taylor) Non Degree Alumni 1961
William T. Smith Alumni 1961
Joseph Lee Green Alumni 2005
Hyeyoung Lim Alumni 2008
Sandra J. Haines (Bailey) Alumni 1963
William "Bill" G. Haines Alumni 1962
Joan L. Prouty (Livingston) Alumni 1980
Tommy Joseph Yanowski Alumni 1983
Roger W. Wiegreffe Alumni 1961 1960
Carla A. Sweed Alumni 2008
Jeff Alan Springer Alumni 1982
Roy Lewis Norrell Alumni 1973
Linda Mays Norrell (Mays) Alumni 1975
David L. Mozley Alumni 1994
Howard Russell Moore Alumni 2013
Susan Elaine Morgan Alumni 1986
Clarence H. McCormick Alumni 1962
Lawrence "Neill" Neill Hodges Alumni 1988
Robert Mitchell Gready Alumni 1971
Thomas S. Fiumefreddo Alumni 1970
James "Jim" J. Delbert Friend
Marjorie Ann Delbert (Lenox) Non Degree Alumni 1957
Madeline Fahey Adams (Fahey) Alumni 1963
Walter "Walt" Jack Powell Alumni 1978
Nelwyn M. Powell (Grissom) Alumni 1981
Keith William Budd Alumni 1973
Morris Andrew Matthews Alumni 1962 1960
Margrett "Billie" Wilhelmina Matthews (Masterson) Alumni 1971 1959
Jill Colleen Lawson (Phillips) Alumni 1999
Karen Brown Friend
Kenneth Lamar Brown Alumni 2002
James David Hallbeck Alumni 2003 1997
Brenda G. Black (Jordan) Alumni 1997
Michelle Marie Boyd (Kendrick) Alumni 2007
Emily Lane Nichols (Holmes) Alumni 2004 1997
Benjamin "Ben" Comstock Nichols Alumni 1998
Rose Mary Garcia Alumni 1999
Cynthia Ann Longhofer (Januszewski) Alumni 1987
Donelle Nicole Fabian Alumni 2017
Bailey Noel Bodway Alumni 2017
Robert John Rush Alumni 2017
Mikaela Nicole Naumann Alumni 2018
Amy Rebecca McGraw Alumni
Taylor Marie Moore Alumni 2018
Christian Thomas Santos Rios Alumni 2018
Walker Michael Powell Alumni 2018
Joshua Tyler Winkelmann Alumni 2018
Keith E. Jenkins Faculty/Staff
Paula L. Coons (Little) Friend
Kevin Stanley Gregory Alumni 1990
Cory Alan Kinney Alumni 1987
Lindsey Michelle Brack (Johnson) Alumni 2007
Andre Lynn Brack Alumni 2008
Linda Starr Meyer Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000 1992
Robert H. Meyer Alumni 1986
Juanita Agnes Blezinger (May) Alumni 1960
Kermit Julius Blezinger Alumni 1961 1960
Laura K. Burleson (Keilers) Faculty/Staff
Suellen Gettig Brown (Gettig) Alumni 1972
James "Curtiss" Curtiss Brown Alumni 1972
Flora Lucia Baker (Caleron) Alumni 2011
Madeline D. Akins (Brosseau) Alumni 1982
Katherine "Kathy" E. Albert (Christianson) Alumni 1977 1972
David H. Burkett Alumni 1988
Patricia "Pat" Ann Cook (Smith) Alumni 1966
James Wayman Youngblood Alumni 1970 1969
Danielle James Ferris Alumni 2018
Madison Taylor Williams Alumni 2018
Paul L. Williams Parent
Scott Clark Friend
Annetta L. Rose Alumni 1976
Gerald "Jerry" B. Kolski Friend
Fran Whitehead Friend
Scott Massenzio Friend
Dorothy Worsham Jensen Friend
Julie Alexis Pinto Alumni 2018
Dalton Tyler Runnels Alumni 2018
John Charles Riley Alumni 2018
Vanessa Nicole Roberts Alumni 2018
Kendyl Marie Russell Alumni 2018
Everado Sanchez Alumni 2018
Elizabeth Rodriguez-Diaz Alumni 2018
David Joseph Peach Alumni 2018
Sarah Marie Pitts Alumni 2018
Eric R. Portillo Alumni 2018
Kalie Amanda Parker Alumni 2018
D"Quavian Jaquarus Powell Alumni 2018
Leah Jordan Rodriguez Alumni 2018
Lee Ann Lawrence (Sommer) Alumni 1994
Brian C. Lawrence Friend
Robert "Bob" Carl Baldwin Alumni 1983
Misty Faye Phillips (Walton) Alumni 2003
Jimmie S. Sandles-Lee (Sandles) Alumni 1982
Gilbert Randolph Lee Alumni 1985
James "Jim" B. Meredith Alumni 1950
Christina Lynn Gougler (Lobpries) Alumni 1980
Duane Phillip Gougler Alumni 1978
Mark Christopher Knesek Alumni 2008
Jennifer Gail Knesek (Bennett) Alumni 2008
M. Bookman Peters Friend
Margie Randleman Friend
Ronald "Ron" J. Randleman Friend
Jennifer Anne Waggoner (Zimmerman) Alumni 1991
Matthew T. Dreiss Alumni 1992
Marcia S. Dreiss (Snyder) Alumni 1992
Devin Mitchell Bennett Alumni 2017
William "Bunkin" Calvin Bennett Alumni 1966
Mark Edwin Chavers Alumni 1974 1970
Connie McFall-Clark (McFall) Alumni 1974
Rhonda Gollmer Ewbank (Gollmer) Alumni 1979 1976
Lynda Kathyrn Faries (Townley) Alumni 1965 1983
Nicholas Ray Lenderman Alumni 2009
Louis P. Lindsey Alumni 1982
Vicki Lynn Palmer Alumni 2010 2008 2005
Carla Sue Park (Richardson) Alumni 1958 1960
Carl Kenneth Park Alumni 1958
Mathew "Mat" Bruce Ringleb Alumni 1999
Aubrey Mary Ringleb (Patterson) Alumni 1999
James L. Syptak Alumni 1971
Monica A. Wolf (Koth) Alumni 2006
Andrew Francis Ducote Alumni 2015
Brittany Lauren Schmidt (Perkins) Alumni 2009
Virginia L. Alexander (Campise) Alumni 1976
Arnold Franklin Alexander Non Degree Alumni 1972
Patrick Uwagie Ero Alumni 1978
Adam W. Thibodeaux Alumni 2007
Betsy Ann Hampton Alumni 1989
Keelan Javorious Jones Alumni 2015
America G. Borrego Alumni 2015
Samantha Dawn Eben (Smith) Alumni 2016
Erin Shea Guidroz (O'Neal) Alumni 2001
Mark Kent Humplik Alumni 2000
Tamara Lynn Spiegel (Fikac) Alumni 2001 1999
Noah Donald Spiegel Alumni 1999
Ronnie "Ron" James Kallus Alumni 1993
Matthew Allen Pharis Alumni 2010
Owen Baird Black Alumni 1994
Thomas Hockaday Holloway Alumni 2004
Kendra Ferrell (Daley) Alumni 2002
Karen Lyn Cates Alumni 1980
Durward Hampton Cates Alumni 1982
Justin Ehman Adkins Alumni 2005
Robbie L. Reinhardt (Nail) Alumni 1997
Robert "Ken" Kenner Reinhardt Alumni 2010 1997
Jennifer Lynn Shadle Alumni 1976 1970
Rosemary Bendele (Crush) Alumni 1971
Dianne Marie Johnston (Christian) Alumni 1992
Dan D. Dailey Friend
Donovan Ode Pitre Alumni 2003
Dekedre Lache' Washington (Clay) Alumni 2003
Robert "Larry" Larry Washington Alumni 2001
Achou "Felix" Felix Takang Alumni 2015
Brittany Caprice Laing (Battle) Alumni 2012
Glenroy Roland Laing Alumni 2012
Kelley A. Collier Alumni 1992 1990
Christian Evans Friend
Earnest "Jean" Jean Hendricks (Carter) Alumni 1982
Roland Kent Hendricks Alumni 1980
Gina R. Lee (Shaw) Alumni 1978
Jeffrey "Jeff" Wayne Lee Alumni 1978
Maria "Mary" D. Montague (Perez) Alumni 1979
James R. Montague Friend
Mark T. Malia Alumni 1985
Hunter Wood Baen Alumni 2015
David Wendel Bosworth Alumni 1981
Paul R. Danford Alumni 1977
Megan Michelle Holloway Alumni 2017
Jason Daniel Summers Alumni 2000
Griselda Cisneros Summers Alumni 2014
Ian Vega Alumni 2018
Naomi L. Broussard Alumni 2018
Meghan M. Baetz Alumni 2018
Theresa Tristan Alumni 2018
Nolan E. Trochesset Alumni 2018
Aris R. Young Alumni 2018
Erick Jesus Aburto Alumni 2018
James West Johnson Alumni 1986
Christopher "Chris" Scott Gressett Alumni 2008
Alisia C. McDonald Parent
Donald Erik Schindewolf Friend
Mark J. Anderson Faculty/Staff
Nancy "Nancy Lee" Sherman Kratzer (Watson) Alumni 1979
Shawn Alexis Vargo Alumni 2018
Kristoffer Michael Riebschlager Alumni 2018
Saul Loredo Alumni 2018
Mara Elise Picciotti Alumni 2018
Tasi Jane Smith Alumni 2018
Austin W. White Alumni 2018
Adriana Talavera Alumni 2018
Alexandria L. Trevino Alumni 2018
Connor O'brien Friend
Weston M. Quintana Alumni 2018
Grant C. Sepulvado Alumni 2018
Morgan J. Roe Alumni 2018
Kelsey Rea Jones Alumni 2018
Christina Janay Fitzgerald Alumni 2018
Shelly L. Pharis Alumni 2018
Brandon Wayne Green Alumni 2018
Ashley Brooke Williams Alumni 2018
Miguel A. Almonte Alumni 2018
Holly Elizabeth Ortiz Alumni 2018
Robert "Bob" Buckner Heartfield Non Degree Alumni 1966
Elizabeth "Anne" Anne Heartfield (Dailey) Alumni 1998 1976
Cameron Ellis Janda Alumni 2018
Jennifer Moore Johnson Non Degree Alumni
Kevin James Johnson Alumni 1996 1994
Leslie J. Koenning Alumni 1963
Carol Grant Faviell Alumni 1999
Kendall Faith Stelwagen Alumni 2013 2012
Kara Dawn Ellis Alumni 2003
Timothy John Adler Friend
Vickie Jean Porter (Stanton) Alumni 1990
Sharon S. Bradley (Chambers) Alumni 1965
John "Joe" Joe Bradley Alumni 1966
Arianne Janelle Goddard Alumni 2016
Claude P. Henry Alumni 1972
Eugene "Jeff" Jeff Miller Friend
Lorena "Kay" Kay Serafin (Benge) Alumni 1969
Laverne Warner Alumni 1969 1962
Christina L. Koehn Faculty/Staff
Chelsea Ann Sanchez (Seamans) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015 2013
Sharon Jasper (Knight) Alumni 1966
William "Bill" A. Jasper Faculty/Staff
Peter Harris Roussel Faculty/Staff
Belinda C. Myers Faculty/Staff
Roland Eugene Black Alumni 1961
Sharen "Sherry" K. Pfister Alumni 1983
Robert K. Wynn Parent
Robert Maurice Henson Alumni 1960
Lucretia Mae Henson (Seely) Alumni 1960
Jeannie Dubcak (Rockco) Friend
Julius James Dubcak Alumni 1965
Miles Leonard Schulze Friend
Kelly Dickens Friend
Rashonner Margarite Lillie (Kelly) Alumni 2004
Barbara J. Arnold (Divin) Alumni 1978
Ted W. Arnold Friend
Debbie "Debra" Lynn Kelley (Scott) Friend
Stanley Frank Kelley Faculty/Staff
Vanessa F. Hicks-Callaway (Hicks) Alumni 1994
Jeffrey Crenshaw Faculty/Staff
Deborah "Debbi" A. Hatton Faculty/Staff
Alan C. Clune Faculty/Staff
Paul Steven Cordova Alumni 2011 2005
Sara Nicole Hernandez Alumni 2018
Amy L. Bradley (Musgrove) Alumni 1985
John Richard Bradley Alumni 1966 1970
Jennifer Anderson Brock Alumni 2015 2001
Gerald Eugene Chromcak Alumni 1969
Cecil "Anne" Anne Clancy (Fitzgerald) Alumni 1961
Robert "Rob" Foshee Alumni 1993
Amanda Michelle Grubbs Alumni 2014
Craig Allen McKnight Alumni 1980
Maria "Terry" Eresa Stivers (Torres) Friend
Kevin Earl Banks Alumni 2013
Robert "Bobby" Phillip Walton Alumni 1973
Larry Don Graves Friend
William "Greg" Gregory Smith Friend
Wesley Byron Stilwell Friend
Ray A. Burgess Alumni 1975
Keith Ryan Karr Alumni 2017
Kathryn May Key Alumni 2017
James Travis Eldridge Alumni 2016
La'Neshia T. Jackson Alumni 2017
Charlotte E. Goodrum Alumni 2017 2018
Julia A. Heckendorn Alumni 1966
Bryan D. Buck Alumni 2005
Stephen Robert Schneider Parent
Stephen Smith Friend
Stephen Christian Wines Alumni 2013
Philip Andrew Truchard Alumni 2008
Yixin "Cindy" Chen Faculty/Staff
Melinda Weathers Faculty/Staff
Dholamulla Kankanamge Preethika Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Xiaohong Li Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008
Richard George Forrester Alumni 1984
William Buel McWhorter Alumni 2005
Robert William Manley Alumni 1995
Robert Nolan Francis Alumni 1982
Robert "Bob" Howard Whitmarsh Alumni 1971
Robert Karl Keefe Non Degree Alumni
Lisa Ann Keefe (Buford) Alumni 1987
Donna Marie Slott (Sistrunk) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1994
Pinar Emiralioglu Faculty/Staff
Brian Felix Domitrovic Faculty/Staff
Sarah Elizabeth Greenmyer Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Maudissa M. Lefton Faculty/Staff
Shelby Christine Mayes Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Kathryn "Katie" Susan O'Neill Faculty/Staff
Ray Simmank Friend
Mary "Denise" Denise Simmank (Holcomb) Faculty/Staff
Erin Elaine Wells (Knebel) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
Sharon J. Wright (Fain) Faculty/Staff
Ann E. Zuspan (Jones) Alumni 1988 1986
Todd A Zuspan Alumni 1988 1987
Stefanee Kathleen Ohagan Alumni 2014
Jerry Wayne Rohde Friend
Spencer E. Graham Friend
Kerri D. Byler (Jones) Friend
William "Bill" Troy Byler Alumni 1988
Martha "Caroline" Caroline Walker (Atkinson) Non Degree Alumni 1986
Clynton Cade Platt Friend
Seqouya Janacek Friend
Barbara Nell Bright (Grady) Alumni 1961
Jon Charles Bright Alumni 1961
Catherine Ailene Richburg Alumni 1984
Matthew "Matt" Paul Lippert Alumni 1998
Bianca O. Lippert (Ornelas) Alumni 2003 1998
Jada Altenburg Seppanen Alumni 2000
Travis William Seppanen Alumni 2006 2000
Mona Erika Barragan Alumni 1998 2003
Robert "Bob" A. Barragan Faculty/Staff
Richard "Rick" S. Bello Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth "Liz" J. Bello (Crum) Faculty/Staff
Charles Victor Heath Faculty/Staff
Harriet H. Griggs Faculty/Staff
Judy "Ann" Ann Jerabek Faculty/Staff
Kristie Lynn Kelarek (Bradley) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993
Larry Wayne Kelarek Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993
Dana Van De Walker Faculty/Staff
Vinessa Marie Mundorff Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Sarah Kerrigan Faculty/Staff
Kelsie Dawn Bryand (Simons) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Lillie A. Turner Alumni 1975
Tracy Iman Ford Alumni 2017
Ashley Marie Mckinney Alumni 2018
Dina Lee Kirk Alumni 1966
Sandra Raquel Rodriguez (Simoes) Alumni 2008
Dylan Spencer Palomo Student
Bryce Jay Lockhart Student
Wayne Lynn Wilber Alumni 1975
Charles Russell Vincent Alumni 1960
James David Lott Friend
Charlotte Tull-Lott Friend
Rita Regina Lorio Alumni 1978
Carol A. Heston Alumni 1977
Deborah "Debbie" Lynn Ardoin Friend
Courtney Lee Wagner Alumni 2015
Lecrecia Judea Robinson (Thomas) Alumni 1993
Marcus James Allen Friend
Joyce A. Allen (Tilley) Alumni 1980
Stephanie Nicole Estrada Alumni 2018
Kathleen C. Gilbert (Crowley) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Gang Gong Faculty/Staff
Molly Thompson Faculty/Staff
Nathaniel R. Conner Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Jessica Renee Collier Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016 2014
Zakary Ray Benge Alumni 1997
Kelly Renee Bielamowicz Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008 1999
Kalene "Kim" Kim Gregson Faculty/Staff
Evan B. Anderson Faculty/Staff
Shellee Renee Adkins (Widner) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
Wesley Kole Savage Alumni 2013 2010
Patsy Ruth Posey (Fitts) Alumni 1960
Dava Lynn Willis Alumni 1982
Jennifer "Hope" Hope Rutledge (Andrus) Alumni 2002
Annie Ruth Jordan (Carter) Alumni 1972 1965
Andrew A. Filson Faculty/Staff
Rebekah Filson Faculty/Staff
Prentice "Megan" Megan Foley Faculty/Staff
Karin McCallum (Eriksson) Alumni 1957
Nancy Allene Langham (Thomas) Alumni 1958
Steve Charles Childs Alumni 1981
Edgar Bernard Smith Alumni Faculty/Staff 1985
Kaye P. Hobbs (Johnson) Alumni 1998 1989 1993
Teresa Gallagher-Bell (Rhodes) Alumni 1980
Christof Walter Dinklage Alumni 1971 1966
John Arthur Brown Alumni 1978
Eugene "Frazier" Frazier Holbert Alumni 1964
Frank J. Parma Friend
Martha A. Sweeney (Sumrall) Alumni 1963
James H. Tate Alumni 1970
Jasper "J.E." Ernest Tramonte Alumni 1964 1962
Sharon Sue Walker (Nichols) Alumni 1975 1968
Elaine Anderson Edwards (Anderson) Alumni 1967
David "Dave" Jess Edwards Alumni 1968 1966
Douglas Buck Alumni 1965
Amanda Venta Faculty/Staff
Richard Almendarez Faculty/Staff
Marilyn M. Batterton (Brown) Alumni 1986
Terry Wayne Batterton Alumni Faculty/Staff 1988
Silvia Garcia Faculty/Staff
Wanda Sopchak Faculty/Staff
Yolanda Bravo Faculty/Staff
Catalina Huizar Faculty/Staff
Rosemary Castillo Faculty/Staff
Ricky E. Holmes Faculty/Staff
Freemon F. Jenkins Faculty/Staff
Auren O. Brown Faculty/Staff
Curtis Mooring Faculty/Staff
Arturo Perez Faculty/Staff
Candida E. Mendez Faculty/Staff
Prasopsuk Yabsantiya Pinto Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Mary R. Holland Faculty/Staff
Blanca E. Rivas Faculty/Staff
Dalton A. Woods Faculty/Staff
Shawn Eric Dunbar Alumni 2008 1999
Amanda Rene Dunbar (Bates) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997
Lexie A. Bright Faculty/Staff
Ryan Wayne LeNorman Alumni 2009
Laci Renee LeNorman (Hutchison) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 2011
Melissa Levia Mednicov Faculty/Staff
Richard "Rick" E. Norman Faculty/Staff
Michael L. McDowell Alumni 1974
Sherrill Faye McDowell Faculty/Staff
Sadhak Inayathullah Faculty/Staff
Charles S. Jones Faculty/Staff
Adrian C. DelRio Faculty/Staff
Leonel "Leo" Vazquez Faculty/Staff
Charles Wayne Johnson Faculty/Staff
Sammy E. Isaacks Faculty/Staff
Dillard Chatham Faculty/Staff
Yadira Herrera Faculty/Staff
Seth Orea Faculty/Staff
Leodegario Gonzalez Faculty/Staff
Oscar A. Garcia Faculty/Staff
Margarita Loredo Faculty/Staff
Iris E. Santos Gonzales Faculty/Staff
Rosa McKinney Faculty/Staff
Quentin T. Jordan Faculty/Staff
Reta Marie Flores (Owen) Alumni 1981
Julian Ray Flores Alumni Faculty/Staff 1981
Clarence H. Brown Faculty/Staff
Hector Quiroz Castaneda Faculty/Staff
Allison L. Cook Alumni 2017
Johnny L. Boston Faculty/Staff
David V. Nelson Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth Rodriguez Reyes Faculty/Staff
Patrick James Nelsen Faculty/Staff
Juan O. Gonzalez Faculty/Staff
Carissa Woods (Martin) Faculty/Staff
Eleazar Mendoza Faculty/Staff
Joyce K. Neff (Christian) Alumni 1969
Douglas Wayne Volkmer Alumni 1972
Milton Ross Nevill Alumni 1957
Deeanna Dodson McCrary Alumni 1994
Celia Eileen Reeder (Gallman) Alumni 1973
Judith C. Sower Friend
Victor "Vic" E. Sower Friend
Billy Charles Miller Alumni 1973 1969
Kay Monette Schielack (Zunker) Friend
Bradley "Brad" James Schielack Friend
Donna L. Beto (Legg) Alumni 1968
Dan Richard Beto Alumni 1966 1988
Ross W. Lovell Friend
Marcus R. Gutierrez Alumni Faculty/Staff 2009
Matthew "Scott" S. Jourden Faculty/Staff
Manuela I. Salinas Faculty/Staff
Jacqueline M. Ingram Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Rogena "Gina" Rexene Morrison (White) Alumni Faculty/Staff Parent 1983
Stephen L. Phelps Friend
Kenneth "Ken" H. Phelps Friend
Wynell W. Phelps Friend
Christopher "Chris" Leonard Tritico Alumni 1983
John Jerome Newbold Faculty/Staff
Stephen H. Rapp Faculty/Staff
Charlotte Jackson Faculty/Staff
Shelly Marie Beaird Faculty/Staff
James Thomas Horn Alumni Faculty/Staff 1984
Karyl Ruth Horn (Knight) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Khloe P. Karl Alumni 2017
Shenita Michelle Hightower (Reed) Alumni 2009
Wilbert T. Hightower Alumni Faculty/Staff 1995
Lisa Ann Lucas (Knappick) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Susan D. Hurley Faculty/Staff
Michelle M. Johnson Faculty/Staff
Martha Lynn Wilson Faculty/Staff
Brytnie Miller Miniel Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016 2014
Linda E. Ginn Faculty/Staff
Heather C. Adams Faculty/Staff
Alyssa Nicole Hardin (Hartley) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Terry L. Wright Faculty/Staff
Holly Kay King Faculty/Staff
Seth Ethan Rappe Alumni 2018
Megan Leann Morris Student
Charity Michele Walker (Lee) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007 2004
Craig Henry Jeffries Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002 2000
Laura Catherine Krajca Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2015
Megan Andrea Norton Student
Isidro Tovar-Garcia Faculty/Staff
William D. Miller Alumni Faculty/Staff 1976
Kelly Elaine Roberts (Cline) Alumni 1996
Patrick J. Roberts Faculty/Staff
Leon "Jake" Jake Ketkoski Faculty/Staff
Elizabeth A. Mahaffey Faculty/Staff
Loring "Ann" Ann Rollo Faculty/Staff
David Christian Collins Alumni 2005 2003 1998
Jeanette R. Collins (Rae) Faculty/Staff
Glenn A. Green Faculty/Staff
Thurman Lamb Alumni 1993
Angel L. Lamb Faculty/Staff
Phyllis Ann Barrett Faculty/Staff
Heather Varela Faculty/Staff
Sandra "Sissy" Wells Faculty/Staff
Maribeth J. Start (Jacobs) Faculty/Staff
Stacie Michelle Curtis (Burleson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000
Debra A. Holl (Bonifazi) Alumni Faculty/Staff Parent 1993
Maria "Christina" Christina Munoz Faculty/Staff
Jessica Smith (Carranza) Faculty/Staff
Thieme Bittick Faculty/Staff
Patricia "Patti" Zavala Faculty/Staff
Natalie "Michelle" Michelle Parks Faculty/Staff
Christene Nicole Hughes Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010 2009
Tabitha L. Taylor Faculty/Staff
Rochelle Lee Allen (Gerbasi) Alumni 1985
Joseph "Joe" Edward Pecht Alumni 1995
Brian "Rusty" Russell Burson Alumni 1990
Wesley L. Baird Alumni 1992
Ava Ja'Nese Clark (Logans) Alumni 2000
Hope Nicole Sifuentez (Townsend) Alumni 2014
Maria Elena Salazar-Morales Alumni 2016
Amy Lynnette Proctor Alumni 2016
Deanne Hare Friend
Cheryl Krell Bumpass (Krell) Alumni 1994
Donald "Don" L. Bumpass Faculty/Staff
Taehee Kim Faculty/Staff
Margaret Rae Odom Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Donna L. Murray Faculty/Staff
Robin Scott Johnson Faculty/Staff
James H. Dixon Alumni 1978
Charles H. Sylvester Alumni 1989
Jason Wade Yarbrough Alumni 1994 1988
Grant Wiedenfeld Faculty/Staff
Robert T. Effinger Faculty/Staff
Jaice Danielle Wetuski Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008
Jessica J. Lyles Alumni 2009
Stanton Walker Lyles Alumni 2010
Joshua D. Harris Alumni 2012
Junkun Ma Faculty/Staff
Min J. Suh Faculty/Staff
Lawrence "Chase" Chase Dibbern Alumni 2010
Randall "Randy" Arthur Sides Alumni 1991
Rhonda Sue Sides (Zwahr) Alumni 1989
Kody Blake White Alumni 2009
Gary Neil Swyden Alumni 1985
Rory L. Glasgow Faculty/Staff
Claire Ann Hevle (Ball) Alumni 1990
Alyssa Marie Robertson Alumni 2014
Shelby Marie Welton (Geeck) Alumni 2010
Ovid "Ritch" Ritch Day Alumni 1971
Harris Hancock Johnston Alumni 1986
Tonzaino "Zano" La'Kee Bailey Alumni 1995
James E. Sandles Alumni 1971
Leslie Kay Brazzil (O'Neal) Alumni 1980
James "Mark" Mark Brazzil Alumni 1980 1983
Turner Carl McQuaide Alumni 2015 2013
Anna Marie Ryan Alumni 2007
Gary Lee Smith Alumni 1973
Harrison See Wai Wang Alumni 2010
Diana Stefany Reyes Alumni 2014
John Vincent Sanchez Alumni 2015
William Conner Roberts Alumni 2015
Ashley Lamar Kuehn Alumni 2005
Robin Christine Welle Student
Griselda Varela Faculty/Staff
Scott Savoy Faculty/Staff
Anna L. Morales Student
Jose Jorge Gonzalez Faculty/Staff
Lorenzo Santibanez Faculty/Staff
Elaine McKenna Brown Alumni 2018
Rosa Maria Landeros Faculty/Staff
Paul J. Sessions Faculty/Staff
Maria I. Rivas Mendez Faculty/Staff
Edwin "Ed" Scott Faculty/Staff
Timothy E. O'Bryant Faculty/Staff
Shirley A. Smith Faculty/Staff
Jennifer Olivia Skains (Nevle) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2009
Joe Bryan Skains Faculty/Staff
Maria D. Acosta Faculty/Staff
Rebecca Acosta Ward (Dela Rosa) Alumni 2006
Anson Wayne Ward Faculty/Staff
Charlotte Lee Harding Faculty/Staff
James Allen Harding Faculty/Staff
Jason Sanders Faculty/Staff
Janice Carol Yargo (Hohlt) Alumni 1991
Michael Lynn Yargo Faculty/Staff
Robert D. Ritchie Faculty/Staff
Timothy H. De Shazer Faculty/Staff
Chris Cranford Faculty/Staff
Tiota Barton Faculty/Staff
Maria C. Salazar Faculty/Staff
Anabel G. Zuniga Faculty/Staff
Carmen M. Zavala Faculty/Staff
Louie R. Rodriguez Faculty/Staff
Maria V. Quintero Faculty/Staff
Leticia C. White Faculty/Staff
Eduardo Grajeda Friend
Cecilia Escobar Faculty/Staff
Jimmy L. Merritt Faculty/Staff
Monica Jill Huff (Morgan) Alumni 1996
Chad Randal Huff Faculty/Staff
Stanley Dean Price Alumni 1968
Michael Allan Jones Alumni 1974
Carol M. Adams-Shearer Faculty/Staff
Charlotte A. Gallier Faculty/Staff
Vivian Quevedo Faculty/Staff
Kyle Joseph Folse Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Kathleen Gayle Love (Phelps) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Kristin Flores Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Carissa Marie Ferguson Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Daniel James Erickson Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012
Rachel N. Erickson Faculty/Staff 2018
Keith Alan Thompson Alumni 2006 2002
Erin Marie Thompson (Maier) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004
Jonathan C. Tunwar Faculty/Staff
Karen Robinson Faculty/Staff
Christopher J. Garcia Faculty/Staff
Kathleen Mary Utecht Faculty/Staff
David Johanson Faculty/Staff
Ronald "Ronnie" Leroy Whitlock Alumni 2005 2001
Angela Suzanne Whitlock (Rigamonti) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996
Jing Liu Faculty/Staff
Michael W. Gustafson Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Deanna Marie Briones Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004
Edgard Sanchez Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2009
Cynthia Kraft Amorous (Reid) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1974 1988
Martin Ford Amorous Faculty/Staff
Susan Rogers Fowler Faculty/Staff
Debbie J. Ammons Faculty/Staff
Louis Joseph Cappi Alumni 1992
Crystal Clark Douglas Faculty/Staff
Willis Mathews Oyugi Faculty/Staff
Jennifer Karen Pontius Faculty/Staff
Christina L. Wycoff Alumni 1995
Rebecca A. Robles-Pina Faculty/Staff
Barbara Ann Green (Janicek) Alumni 1969
Megan Leigh Buro Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
Ben Rikard Faculty/Staff
Travis U. Lies Faculty/Staff
James Edward Ross Faculty/Staff
Jay F. Sirianni Faculty/Staff
Courtney E. Harvell Friend
Lance J. Harvell Faculty/Staff
Casey Joe Campbell Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
Justin D. Roberts Faculty/Staff
Cameron Paul Walker Alumni 2015
Haylee Adele Trahan Student
Sue Ann Powell (Cargill) Alumni 1965 1960
Eloise Bernice Powell (Robinson) Alumni 1944
Geraldine Ann Laier (Polansky) Alumni 1941
Joseph "Joe" E. Koennecke Alumni 1977
Yvonne S. Kathcart (Streetman) Non Degree Alumni
Joseph David Goodin Alumni 1959
Lisa Anne Freeman (Cooke) Alumni 1990
Charlene S. Crocker Friend
Mark Eugene Bergeron Alumni 1987
Wanda J. Clouse Alumni 1978
Robert Louis Thompson Alumni 1981
Christine "Chris" Anne Thompson (Cribari) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1982 1980
Pamela "Pam" G. Laughlin (Smith) Faculty/Staff
Thomas Rogers Alumni 1983
Floyd Ray Hejl Alumni 1995
Christopher William Hudec Alumni 2010
Patricia Anne Marie Brady (Gerek) Alumni 1991
Charles J. Brady Alumni 1991
Andrew Dwight Martin Alumni 1990
Ian Stuart Lovestock Alumni 2011
Stephen Wong Faculty/Staff
Michelle L. Seagraves Faculty/Staff
Kamphol Wipawayangkool Faculty/Staff
Rebecca Marie Ray (Newcomer) Alumni 1982
Dudley Clarence Ray Alumni 1982
Sally J. Craycraft (Johnson) Alumni 1999
Kenneth "Ken" R. Craycraft Alumni 1971
Jeffrey Adrian Gardner Faculty/Staff
Kelly Jenkins Bentsen (Jenkins) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Bernadette Pruitt Faculty/Staff
Nancy E. Baker Faculty/Staff
Brittney L. Collins Faculty/Staff
Nieesha Nicole Earls Alumni 2016
Katie Lynn Brown Alumni 2018
Stephen Paul Wolff Alumni 2017
Jamie Alicia Anderson Alumni 2017
Kendall Denee Stuckey Alumni 2017
Grace MacJones Alumni 2017
Melinda Renea Sullivan Alumni 2017
Tiffany Ann VonBrunow Alumni 2017
Martha A. Mendiola (Martinez) Faculty/Staff
Joseph "Joe" A. Amato Alumni 1972
D. "Jim" C. Dozier Alumni Faculty/Staff 1971
Zahid Ali Mohammed Faculty/Staff
Avinash Kumar Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Jalene P. Potter Faculty/Staff
Patrick J. White Alumni 2011 2010
Jamilyn White Faculty/Staff
Simone P. Camel Faculty/Staff
Kenneth B. McIntyre Faculty/Staff
Sparks Veasey Friend
Sable Ilene Kocurek Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014 2007
Evelyn "Christie" Christine Davidson (Haney) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999 1994
Jamie P. Robey Friend
John Herbert Weidemeyer Alumni 1991
Shannon Kathleen Maguire Alumni 2014
Patrick Edward Keszler Alumni 1983
Harley Dee Rodriguez Student
Helen Elizabeth Hampton (Smith) Friend
James "Jimmy" Brian Seltzer Alumni 1985
James A. Wilson Alumni 1983
Charles "Chuck" Worrill Hammack Alumni 1975
Todd Joseph Blatney Alumni 1992
Heather Lyn Blatney Alumni 1995
Laura Elizabeth Eben Alumni 2013 2011
Amber Nicole Dooley (Lange) Alumni 2004
Walter "Wally" Allen Jordan Alumni 1976
Clyde Allen Arrendell Alumni 1992
James "Doc" E. Blakely Alumni 1960
Stephen Mark Henry Alumni 2000
Holly Elizabeth Henry (Lewis) Alumni 2004 2001
Alfred Robers Alumni 1968
Stacey Carole Walker Friend
Margaret "Nancy" Nancy Wilson (Perkins) Alumni 1952
Margo K. Crook Friend
Michael "Mike" R. Crook Friend
Irezama "Nena" Nena Anderson (Ruiz) Alumni 1992
Paul Michael Anderson Alumni 1992
Warren Rembert Wood Alumni 1959
Garrett Evan Withers Alumni 1974
Clarence "Gene" Eugene Pipes Alumni 1967
Cindy Baecher Pipes (Baecher) Alumni 1966
Stell Waldrop Alumni 1967
Blake L. English Alumni 1966
Richard Hudson Dampman Alumni 1973
Martin Earl Jones Alumni 1972
Linda Kay Priesmeyer (Addicks) Alumni 1975
Jimmy D. Priesmeyer Alumni 1975
Nancy Peabody Parent
Marian Arnim Colura (Arnim) Alumni 1971
Kenneth "Ken" Ray Colura Alumni 1970
Emily Renee Witt (Janicek) Alumni 2013
Billye Muecke (McAdams) Friend
Herbert "Herb" O. Muecke Friend
Phyllis Ann Pinegar (Scott) Alumni 1968
Walter "Walt" E. Pinegar Alumni 1977 1972
Gerald Dean Skidmore Alumni 1965 1960
Bruce Fennis Parent
Matthew "Ward" Ward Scobee Alumni 1991
Cynthia "Cindy" Dianne Scobee (Shellshear) Alumni 1991
Willie Dennis Parent
Holly Gilmore Parent
Mary S. McCarley (Schneidt) Alumni 1989
Gary "Scott" Scott McCarley Alumni 1975 1973
Sierra S. Ray Faculty/Staff
Ervin Malakaj Faculty/Staff
Jessica Christine Gillette (Stas) Faculty/Staff
Shelia D. Gite Faculty/Staff
Sheila Jean Rice (Cummings) Alumni 1964
Charles Martin James Alumni 2009
Walter Britton Sensat Alumni 2003
Emma Kraus Stratton Alumni 2010
Darrell J. Fannin Alumni 1973
Beverly Ann Fannin (Cabeen) Non Degree Alumni 1972
James David Wright Alumni 2015
Granville Leon Starnes Alumni 1970
Sonja "Sue" Sue Manning (Tullis) Alumni 1961
Charles Eugene Mahaffey Alumni 1970
Carlotta M. Ferguson Faculty/Staff
Temilola K. Salami Faculty/Staff
Chang-Gyu Kwak Faculty/Staff
Jonathan "Jon" N. Brown Faculty/Staff
John Matthew McLerran Alumni 1998
Kimbreley "Kim" S. McLerran (Hargrave) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996
Alex O. Wells Faculty/Staff
Donald "Don" P. Huey Alumni 1973
Charles James Capps Faculty/Staff
Patricia J. Capps Faculty/Staff
David Ross Hudson Alumni 1993
Joan E. Hudson Faculty/Staff
Michele D. Harbin Faculty/Staff
Osborne "Cecil" Cecil Lawrence Alumni 1965
Fred Wayne Reese Alumni 1972
Sandra Kay Gray Faculty/Staff
Bradley Van Brock Alumni 1995
Shelby A. Brock (Ash) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006 1998
Terry M. Thibodeaux Faculty/Staff
Uzma Quraishi Faculty/Staff
Patricia Annette Stadelmann (Perry) Alumni 1962
Catherine Ann Ezzell Alumni 1972
Ronald "Ron" Nixon Rozelle Alumni 1977
James "Rex" Rex Shupak Alumni 1965
Weldon Travers Whitt Alumni 2013
Harold "Laurance" Laurance Jensen Alumni 1961
Stuart West Gurley Faculty/Staff
John Justus Miles Alumni Faculty/Staff 1981
Christina Lynn Miles Faculty/Staff
Catherine Paige Louis (Owen) Alumni 1974
Anita "Lorraine" Lorraine Coleman (Starkey) Alumni 1969
William "Billy" A. Hefner Alumni 1965
Ludwig "Fred" Fred Uloth Alumni 1966 1960
Joe Crnkovic Friend
Steven Ray Sparks Friend
William M. Reid Friend
Amber R. Schmidt Friend
Allen Leo Artho Alumni 1994
Dolores A. Zann Alumni 1974
Charlene McWilliams Faculty/Staff
Sara Elizabeth Leos Alumni 2013
Bridget Nicole Weiss Alumni 2013
Tracy M. Sorensen Alumni 2002
Odest Charles Jenkins Alumni 1971
Patrick Todd Jacobs Alumni 1990
Donna Lynne Franks Alumni 1985
C. "Michelle" Michelle Brady (Hancock) Alumni 1993
Jason Luther Brady Alumni 1995
Mallory Ann Borino (Hite) Alumni 2010
Sarah Kathryn Adams Alumni 2009
Stacie Hyatt Friend
Benjamin "Ben" R. Lenamon Alumni 1974
Susan Smith Lenamon (Smith) Alumni 1973
Avis Franke Halbert (Franke) Non Degree Alumni
Geanie L. McManners Friend
John Arthur McManners Alumni 1962
Wojciech Lorenc Faculty/Staff
Aimee J. Crockett Faculty/Staff
Suzette M. Kohers (Matthys) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1988 1991
Gerald Kohers Faculty/Staff
Irfan Ahmed Faculty/Staff
William Ellegood Faculty/Staff
Michael Daniel Geary Alumni 2011
Karen D. Dickens Alumni 1998
Gregory L. Dickens Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996 1994
Carliss Miller Faculty/Staff
Ashly L. Smith Faculty/Staff
Gary L. Howze Alumni 1976
Kimberly "Kim" Lane Howze Alumni 2003 1978
Susan Harriett Parker (Bevil) Alumni 1980
Stephen Lynn Phillips Friend
Larry Toron Johnson Alumni 2006
Shandra Johnson Friend
Christopher Travis Lucas Alumni 2009
Robert J. Kalbitz Alumni 1961
Lawrence Joseph Hogan Alumni 1979
James Winston Gaskins Alumni 2013
William "Wil" Joel Henry Alumni 2012
Sheree Hughes-Stamm Faculty/Staff
Emily R. Cabaniss Faculty/Staff
Frank "Casey" L. Creghan Faculty/Staff
Keli S. Wright Faculty/Staff
Katrina "Trina" Lynn Strange (Atkinson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
Jason S. Enia Faculty/Staff
Rachelle Smith (Anderson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000
Jonathan P. Breazeale Faculty/Staff
Aneika L. Simmons (Coleman) Faculty/Staff
Kathy E. Barefield Parent Faculty/Staff
Charles D. Peterson Alumni 1974
Glen McLeod Friend
Elson Roy Schreiber Friend
Mark A. Johnson Friend
Paul J. Bailey Friend
Thomas N. Pearson Friend
Jerome J. Janecka Friend
G. W. Oeding Friend
Lourdea Ward Friend
Linda Pease (Terry) Friend
Ralph W. Pease Faculty/Staff
Jesus Tellez Friend
Coralie Blount Friend
William L. Atkins Alumni 1964 1963
Judith Marie Cannon (Dunlop) Alumni
Rodney "Rod" Marshall Cannon Alumni 1968
Nicole Lynette Sullivan (Alfred) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2004
Henry Eugene Howey Faculty/Staff
Joan Elizabeth Howey Alumni 1983
Jerry Eugene Jackson Friend
Shirley Ann Jackson (Jutte) Alumni 2005
Audrey Rose Morgan Alumni 2012
Debra "Debbie" A. Rawlins (Huffman) Faculty/Staff
Allison Leigh Baker Alumni 2017
Kurtis A. Koch Friend
Lillian "Christine" Christine Wieghat Faculty/Staff
Maria D. Botero Jaramillo Faculty/Staff
Jean Richard Bodon Faculty/Staff
John Byron Strait Faculty/Staff
Ava R. Fujimoto-Strait Faculty/Staff
William "Bill" B. Green Faculty/Staff
James "Jim" B. Bexley Faculty/Staff
Judith Ann Williams (Fisher) Non Degree Alumni 1969
Edward Barney Williams Alumni 1960
Arnold "Ray" Ray Brown Alumni 1976
Glyna M. Brown (McWhorter) Alumni 1978 1977
Robin Tedford Peterson Alumni 2011
Laura Ann Denion (Nester) Alumni 1982 1980
Lanette G. Marcellus Alumni 2014
David Eric Stanley Alumni 1972 1970
Ronald "Ron" E. Shields Faculty/Staff
Deborah Kay Verhoef Alumni 2018
David W. Perez Alumni 1966
Rene Mario Garcia Alumni 1971
Paul Anthony Ebner Alumni 1978
Clarence P. Patterson Alumni 1964
James Dennis Key Alumni 1973
Matthew Seth Paris Alumni 2005
Prentice Gerald Smith Alumni 2008
Tracy Skinner (Bzurek) Parent
William "Bill" Allen Skinner Alumni 1993
Quinlaine Leigh Cisco Alumni 2017
Brandi Sharay Marek (Drews) Alumni 2007
Thomas "Neil" Neil Marek Alumni 2007
Raymond Alvarez Student
Anne T. Carl Friend
Laura Kitchen Miller (Kitchen) Alumni 1978
Andrea Mion Alumni 2013
Cynthia L. Walther (Gates) Alumni 2004
Michael Quintin Gonzalez Alumni 2016
Jason L. Bottoms Alumni 1994
Sherrie "Sherrie" Leigh Kays (Jock Alumni 1994
John B. Lopez Alumni 2017
Kelsey Marie Rosenbaum Alumni 2018
Peter David Robertson Alumni 2018
Therman L. Campbell Alumni 1963
Mary Carmen Gonzalez Alumni 2017
Isaac Jonathan Serna Alumni 2010
Paul David Richie Alumni 1994
Jana W. Richie (Fisher) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1994
Lisa Michelle Mullins (Price) Alumni 1995
Helen Maryse Casey (Parr) Alumni 1977 1974
Andrew Thomas Sullivan Alumni 2005 2003
Rosemary Dorothy Behrens Alumni 2018
Gabriel I. Lomas Alumni 2008
Mary Carolyn Causey Alumni 2006 1999
Terri Twiford Friend
Ronald "Ron" Kent Parker Alumni 2014
Richard Carl Ruez Alumni 1984
Crystal Adell Hinshaw Alumni 2018
James Alexander Diaz Student
Sharhonda S. Hawkins Alumni 2018
Riley James Lakin Alumni 2018
Ernesto Rios Alumni 1998
Loretta Jane Hankins Alumni 1956
Cecil Carder Friend
Abigail Zate Acompanado Student
Michael N. Beard Parent
John Cathey Parent
Eloy Garza Parent
Jennifer Kainer Parent
Leichala Kizzee Parent
Amy MacDonald Parent
Jacqueline C. Smith Parent
Bryan Applegate Parent
John Armatta Parent
Erica Rayne Barfield Student
Jeff Barfield Parent
Kyle Beam Parent
Lee Bounds Parent
Douglas Brown Parent
Tresca S. Brown Parent
Mark Bujnoch Parent
Michael Cantu Parent
M. J. "Bud" Carter Parent
Coby Cathey Parent
Caitlyn N. Haynes Student
Cordell Dubuclet Parent
Jesse Gonzalez Parent
William "Bill" Hamilton Parent
Patrick M. Howard Parent
Veronica Johnson Parent
Henry Lorenzo Parent
John Maklary Parent
Reynaldo Miranda Parent
Mike O'Brien Parent
Edgar Pineda Parent
Jana Poole Parent
Janet Potts Parent
Michael Powell Parent
Jodie Reichardt Parent
Brian Reichardt Parent
Alan Rexcode Parent
Paula Smith Parent
Jennifer Stevens Parent
Russell Tacker Parent
Kerry Tounget Student
Tomalene Vaughn Parent
Angela Wahsington Parent
Roderick Williams Parent
Jill Zilske Parent
Phillis M. Turner (Melton) Alumni 1981
Sharla Anne Gonzalez (Calhoun) Alumni 1997
Andrew "Andy" A. Dewees Friend
Ronald T. Randig Alumni 1995
Patricia Gay Colquitt Alumni 1994
Paige Nicole Dykes (Loggins) Alumni 2003
Blair Elizabeth Brown (Hamilton) Alumni 2010 2009
Pamela "Pam" Ann Gray (Boyd) Alumni 2007
Shelly Marlowe Peterson Alumni 2011
Madonna Hendrick (Smith) Friend
Angela D. Doskocil Alumni 1997
Hollis James Naquin Alumni 1961
Juan Enrique Sanchez Alumni 1978
Gerald P. Etheredge Friend
Marlon Roberto Monterroso Alumni 2018
Patricia Lynn Segura (Paez) Alumni 2018
Zachary Michael Shafer Alumni 2018
Jake Alexander Parker Student
Thomas Michael O'Connell Alumni 2018
Jeremy D. Ramirez Alumni 2018
Matthew Dean Rhody Alumni 2018
Courtney Brooke Muschenheim Alumni 2018
Nicole Papakostas (Papakostas) Student
Wyatt Jackson Powell Alumni 2015
Tamara Nielsen Parent
Madison Ann Morgan Student
Aron Daniel Olivares Student
Ellisyn Taylor Burroughs Student
Lamontenay Johnson Student
Makayla Joy Mcilhaney Student
Alliyah Danielle Stone Student
Hannah Elizabeth Taylor Student
Sierra Leeann West Student
Dominique Y. Battle Student
Peyton Tearra-Patricea Brent Student
Alyssa Nicole Doucet Student
Lauren Diane Hendricks Student
Madeleine Charisse Jones Student
Allison Rae Norris Student
Diana Yolanda Perez Student
Raidon Luke Quintana Student
Madison Noelle Smith Student
Ivana Irene-Mazzella Wedel Student
Brooke Tayor Brown Student
Alanna Therese Cooper Student
Robert Carl Eisenmann Student
Gabrielle Alexandra Gandara Student
Auria N. Flores Student
Hyla R. Forder Student
Erin L. Gentry Student
Macayla Sue Palmer Student
Savannah Christina Lively Student
Jensen Leigh Macleod Student
Kameron Robert Mills Student
Alyssa Jordyn Santoy Student
Brianna Nicole Zemba Student
Marquesia Lavette Baker Student
Jessica A. Ceballos Student
Desiree N. Chavez Student
Edward G. Davis Student
Aaron J. Derwin Student
Michael T. Crass Student
Makaela K. Finley Student
Emma A. Fischer Student
Martia Jarae Foreman Student
Andres Armando Garrido Student
Antares Lawuan Gillespie Student
Melody Raelynn Glass Student
Jonathon Carson Hewitt Student
Tyler Ann Jackson Student
Carolina Juarez Student
Kurstyn N. Lewis Student
Brandon R. Marquez Student
Dennis Adalid Pinto Student
Karisa A. Poe Student
Leighann M. Rathe Student
Alexandra Marie Soupley Student
Joshua L. Wilson Student
Alyson A. Zelaya Student
Sergio Cabrera Parent
Mark Cardenas Parent
Sharon Carr Parent
Thomas Clarkin Parent
Edward G. Davis Parent
Catherine Dunwoody Parent
Pete Fehr Parent
Steve Fletcher Parent
Jana Gaston-Hull Parent
William Gohmert Parent
Scott Hanson Parent
Clint Hewitt Parent
Destiny Marie Jasso Alumni Parent 2015
Travis Jones Parent
Michael Key Parent
Joe H. Land Parent
Lance McMichael Parent
Robert Mills Parent
Stacy Munson Parent
Jerry Lynn Stewart Alumni 1966
Alta Standley Barnett (Standley) Alumni 1971
David Wayne Rodriguez Alumni 1997
Dustin C. Reitzel Alumni 1993
Lea Ashton Reitzel Alumni 2000
Patrick McMaster Parham Alumni 1986
Tara Lynn Riebschlaeger (Mangham) Alumni 2012
Melinda Kay Perzan-Wooderson (Burns) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000 1989 1980
Steven Earl McDonald Alumni 2017
Jeremy Heath Loewe Alumni 2006
Patty D. Zachary Alumni 1997
Levi Hart Briscoe Student
Kyron Patrick Donaldson Student
Nathanael Mark David Gates Student
Kendal Callaway Howerton Student
Hugo Hidalgo Oquedo Student
David Michael Squyres Student
Anthony E. Ray Student
Devin M. Lopez Student
Fay Lee Reynolds Friend
John Timothy Reynolds Alumni 1994
Kelley D. Schulze Alumni 2013
Edward O. Wiley Alumni 1972
Florence "Flossy" Favre Eddins-Folensbee (Eddins) Alumni 1978
Rosalba Vera Alumni 2018
Bryan K. Beckford Alumni 2018
Elizabeth A. Barnes Alumni 2018
Jasmin A. Castillo Alumni 2018
Sarah Nicole Mau Alumni 2018
Ashlyn Grace Williams Alumni 2018
Kristin N. Pesz Alumni 2018
Dorthy Elder Alumni 2018
Haley M. Fender Alumni 2018
Tessa Lynn Ellis Alumni 2018
Amanda Rene Pannkuk Alumni 2007
Timothy "Tim" R. Pannkuk Faculty/Staff
Sandra Rae Benke (Jones) Alumni 1976
Dale "D. L." Lee Benke Alumni Faculty/Staff 1978 1977
Sorin "Gabriel" Teodorescu Faculty/Staff
Keith Palmer Friend
Kathy L. Smith (Kellett) Alumni 1978
Billy Alvin Smith Alumni 1979
John Patrick Fulton Friend
Joy Lyn Fulton Friend
Dale Stewart Thornton Alumni 1970
William Thomas Seaman Alumni 1969
Jennifer Eileen Rodriguez Friend
Carol "Lynne" Lynne Werner Alumni 1968
John Michael Marek Alumni 2008
Anna Marie Schindler (Koci) Alumni 1960
Dolores M. Platt Alumni 1970
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Alumni 2012
Karen Lea Kloss (Kuykendall) Alumni 1970
Gene Quin Adams Alumni 1978
Melissa Ann Neelley (Miller) Non Degree Alumni 1980
Avis "Lloyd" Lloyd McCrary Alumni 1964 1962
Robert "Rob" Lawson Thompson Alumni 1999
Mary Kaye Moore Alumni 1983
Jerry Michael Boguskie Alumni 1970 1967
Robert "Gene" Gene Best Alumni 1965 1961
James C. McComb Friend
Wanda Carroll McComb Alumni 1996
Rosetta Moore (Smith) Alumni 1975
Kimberly "Kim" Onspaugh Truslow Alumni 2004
Gerald R. Betty Friend
Julianne Bush Betty (Bush) Alumni 1973
Shauna Leanne Oakes Alumni 2001
Linda Sue Vaught Alumni 1992
Marjolein Lemmon (Stenfert) Alumni 1986
Kasie Michelle Wilson Alumni 2018
Evelyn Hernandez Alumni 2018
Aimee Samantha Sambrano Alumni 2018
Yesenia Ramirez Alumni 2018
Ana M. Sanchez Alumni 2018
Van Tuyet Ly Alumni 2018
Katherine Julia Kerpchar Alumni 2018
Kagan Addison Powell Alumni 2018
Ashlynn Renee Harrison Alumni 2018
Brandie R. Dahlquist Alumni 2018
Jason T. Hesslein Alumni 2018
Yulianna Guarjardo Alumni 2018
Kerstin L. Lord Alumni 2018
Chayla M. Canning Alumni 2018
Monica M. Barba Alumni 2018
Lauren P. Downey Alumni 2018
Rachel A. Lechmann Alumni 2018
Madelyn N. Maxwell Alumni 2018
Cassity Jean Edwards-Rangel Alumni 2018
Brittney Jane Holland Alumni 2018
Jenna L. Zurovec Alumni 2018
Hannah Marie Cole Alumni 2018
Isabel Cristina Lopez Alumni 2018
Sarah Ann Perez Alumni 2018
Dezarae Simone Williams Alumni 2018
Joanna Elizabeth Lopez Alumni 2018
Sara Fatima Hussein Alumni 2018
Ashley Erin Love Alumni 2018
Justin Kelly Smith Alumni 2018
Brandy Michelle Smith Alumni 2018
Wilma Wallace Alumni 2018
Stephanie Abarca Alumni 2018
Ryan Lee Lewis Alumni 2010
Lynn Mitchell Franzen (Mitchell) Alumni 1971
Gordon Andrew Franzen Alumni 1971
Alicia Harris Friend
Noel Blakely Holcomb Alumni 1994
Nathan J. Koch Faculty/Staff
Jennifer Lynn Peck (Gain) Alumni 2008
Robert Bartlett Schildroth Alumni 1993
Elizabeth Ann Marks (Marks) Alumni 1995
Emily Ruth Jones Alumni 1985
Jonathan Saunders Young Alumni 2005
Lacey Leigh Milligan (Little) Alumni 2003
Melissa R. Thomas (Hohlt) Alumni 1995
William H. Tone Alumni 1974 1974
Jordan B. Bontke Alumni 2012
Kendall Leigh McDermott (Smith) Alumni 2010
Peter "Brian" Brian O'Hare Alumni 1986
Beatriz Adriana Sosa-Morris Alumni 2008
Bob Frank Guttenberger Alumni 1961
Clifton T. McCrury Alumni 2008
Linda Louise Williams Alumni 1973
Gary Lynn Powell Alumni 1974
Gary Allen Thomas Alumni 1987
Alicia Anne Thomas (Shannon) Alumni 1986
Jacob Benjamin King Alumni 2008
Victoria Elizabeth King (Zahrndt) Alumni 2008
Rex Allen Black Alumni 1966 1963
Jayla Dionne Joulevette Alumni 2018
Becky Lee Harris (Caperton) Non Degree Alumni
Bryant Sagory Harris Alumni 1974 1970
Lisa Ann Cumming (Williams) Alumni 1980
Aubrey Alexis Merton (Williamson) Alumni 2009
Tyler Lamar Gilbert Alumni 2011
Jacquelyn Saxon Fadel Alumni 2016
Karen Elizabeth Lee Alumni 2016
Carlos Alexander McGowen Alumni 2011
Deundra Franchel Washington Alumni 2010
Milton Barry Townley Alumni 1982
Harriet Trantham Friend
Tamara "Tami" Jo Cook (Percival) Faculty/Staff
Jerry Leon Cook Faculty/Staff
Jason Ryan Lambert Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Maria Padilla Alumni 2009 2001
Herbert "Dale" Dale Brown Alumni 1947 1946
Frank Jay Cannon Alumni 1977
Debbie W. Collier Alumni 2011
Charles E. Hein Alumni 1974
Sherwood Lucko Alumni 1977
Rosa Maria Martinez-Readore Alumni 2014 2001 1993
Steven Michael McKenzie Alumni 2013
Phyllis Nadine Pharries Alumni 2011
Michael J. Rozsypal Alumni 1976
H. Lee Smith Alumni 2017
Martha Regina Zeiher (Van Bavel) Alumni 1979
Bobby J. Ham Alumni 2012
Ryan David Trejo Alumni 2013
Dennis Ray Vansa Alumni 2001
Dean Howard Speckmaier Alumni 1974
Terry D. Artherholt (Doughtie) Friend
Edd F. Artherholt Faculty/Staff
Virginia Kay Purswell Alumni 2017
Asaf Varol Alumni 2017
Patricia Lee Phillips (Pillow) Alumni 1961
Mary Margaret Bell (Williford) Alumni 1958
Richard Phillips Bell Alumni 1958
Claire Georgia Barker (Vacula) Alumni 1968 1962
Sheldon G. Moss Alumni 2017
Lawrence H. Wells Friend
Robert Blundell Friend
Aubrey Leonard Rodgers Alumni 1966
Timothy Neal Trubee Alumni 2000
Joey L. Trubee (Dell) Alumni 1990
Justin Giles Tucker Alumni 2009 2007
Carling Catherine Urben Alumni 2015
Karen Cecile Mikeska Alumni 2004
Dovie Jo Lehr (May) Alumni 1962
Phillip Jemison Parent
Michaela Danielle Beckham Alumni 2017
Tong-Fang Chen Alumni 1994
Betty Jean Nicolay (Harless) Faculty/Staff
Dana E. Nicolay Faculty/Staff
Sedric O'Neal Malone Alumni 1994
Herman Smith Boone Alumni 1959
Ronald Ray Steffa Alumni 1993 1990
Donald "Craig" Craig Stewart Friend
Bradley "Brad" Scott Stewart Alumni 1990
Alyssa Kavanaugh Dahman Alumni 2016
Milidge "Scott" Starling Moseley Alumni 1964
Tina Ann Scott (Tade) Alumni 2011
Angela Kristeen Perry (Sanders) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Connie McMurrey Faculty/Staff
Jessica Savelle Berry Alumni 2009
Deborah G. Ross Antoine (Ross) Alumni 1983 1981
Jennifer Christine Brune Friend
Robin E. Matzke Friend
Bonnie Ruth Barker (Smith) Alumni 1974
Nicholas Ryan Custer Alumni 2008
Calvin Hudson Friend
Kimberly Porche Friend
Allison Michelle Keogh Alumni 2008
Sean Joseph Simon Alumni 2012
Albert Trevino Munoz Alumni 2014
Stephen Evbagharu Izevbizua Alumni 2005
Shenna Ibhade Izevbizua (Oriabure) Alumni 2004
Sandy K. Greening Friend
Philip Morton Friend
Douglas "Doug" J. Greening Faculty/Staff
Kevin Geary Friend
Leonard "Len" G. Breen Faculty/Staff
Mary E. Robbins Faculty/Staff
Johnnie Baxter Barfoot Alumni 1978
Michael "Mike" D. Bakewell Alumni 2006
Jon Scott Wiesner Alumni 2013
Barbara Louise Paige (Slater) Alumni 1953
Harry Leonard Jones Alumni 1964
Judith "Judy" Ann Jones (Marsh) Alumni 1964
David E. Hubbell Alumni 1975 1975
James "Jim" Carl Clemons Alumni 1959
Linda "Karen" Karen Clemons (Mercer) Alumni 1960
Christy Anne Northcliff (Quilio) Alumni 1984
Elizabeth Berkheiser (Cleveland) Alumni Parent 1993
Matthew Lee Berkheiser Alumni 1993
Nancy Stockwell Stockwell Alumni 2009
Warren John Clifford Alumni 2014
Richard Payne Friend
Julie C. Payne (Croley) Alumni 1980
Virginia Coleman (Sydow) Alumni 1978
Leo "Don" Don Coleman Alumni 1958
Alyssa Raye Coggins Alumni 2014 2013
Jonathan Rey Herrera Alumni 2013
Paula Gay Ivy (Zowarka) Alumni 2011
Maria DeLourdes Trevino (Lemus) Alumni 2002
Rolando "Rudy" Trevino Alumni 2016 2004 2000
Robert James Wilde Alumni 1982
Nancy Elizabeth Wooten (Glenn) Alumni 1969
William "Ray" Ray Lynch Friend
Glenda Louise Ramsey Non Degree Alumni 1980
Christopher "Chris" Lynn Hemphill Alumni 2008 1992
Gail Ann Baham (Baham) Alumni 2016
Cynthia Ann Sigsbee Alumni 2011
Kamilah Akwete Coger Alumni 2003
Russell L. Staley Alumni 1976
Dorothy L. Willett (Barrow) Alumni 1973
Penny Sue Fenley (McEntire) Alumni 1985
Barry James Golden Non Degree Alumni 1975
Mary "Mary Lynn" Lynn Golden (Lowery) Alumni 1982
Brent D. Chalmers Friend
Lisa Carrie Marek Alumni 2006
Richard "Kirk" Kirk Moss Alumni 1986
Ralph Dierschke Friend
Brenda K. Moss (Dierschke) Alumni 1991
Kordney Jermayne Govan Alumni 2015
Adrienne M. Lawrence (Moon) Alumni 1990
Josh Patrick Parham Alumni 2003
Carole J. Wilson (Anderson) Alumni 1958
David Grady Wilson Alumni 1959
Joseph "Joe" Adam Myrda Alumni 1991
Terry Joe Schwertner Alumni 1978
Gail Ann Tiller-Talbott Alumni 1978
Shaleh "Rene" Rene Malveaux (Milanizadeh) Alumni 2017 2007 1994
William Heath Holloway Alumni 2001
Jo "Jo Lynn" Lynn Hawk Alumni 2009 2005
Mallory Victoria Collins Alumni 2014
Emily Ann Allen Alumni 2016
Michael Jon White Alumni 2017
Ashley Elizabeth Anders Alumni 2017
Deborah "Debbie" Leigh Tritico (Lambert) Alumni 1984
Justice Rochell Crisp Alumni 2018
Judy Kathleen Emmett (Timpa) Alumni 1969
Joseph "Joe" P. Emmett Friend
Chance Alton Brown Alumni 2000
Randy D. Pollard Alumni 1974
Trisha "Trisha" Speer Pollard (Speer) Alumni 1974
Kathrine "Kathy" Moore Murray (Moore) Alumni 1978
Michael "Mike" Wyatt Murray Alumni 1970
Carolyn D. Payton Faculty/Staff
Frank G. Galassi Alumni 1977
Elizabeth "Ann" Ann Galassi (Spell) Alumni 1977
Henry Darrell Henderson Alumni 1973
Pamela "Pam" Kay Henderson Alumni 1975
Brian Bennett Smith Alumni 1979
Linda Richardson Smith (Richardson) Friend
Genaro Almaguer Parent
Edward Comiskey Parent
William "Roy" Roy Defriend Friend Parent
Nolen Fox Parent
Armando Garcia Parent
Brian McCann Parent
Michael Mitchell Parent
Garth Ries Parent
Tammy Rowe Parent
Juan Francisco Solis Alumni 1983
Lori Stevens Parent
Patricia Margaret O'Kane (Patrey) Alumni 1973
Summer Marie Wesch Student
Suzanne Wesch Parent
Sabra Hayes Olivieri Alumni 1986
Clarence Frederick Wisenbaker Alumni 1965
Ami Almquist Friend
Grant Edwin Almquist Alumni 2005
Leonard Gene Brautigam Alumni 1973 1970
Charles R. Roth Alumni 1974
Leigh "Ann" Ann Burnett (Porter) Alumni 2002
Justin Moore Burnett Alumni 2002
Elizabeth Krull Student
Webb K. Melder Alumni 1971
Joyce "Joy" Cavazos (Haude) Friend
Mike Wallace Parent
Bridget Wallace Parent
Barbara G. Gray Friend
Claudette Miller Stone (Miller) Alumni 1957
Thomas "Tommy" G. Stone Alumni 1956
Mary "Ann" Ann Beltz (Maxwell) Alumni 1955
Donna K. Carnahan (Kadlubar) Alumni 1986
Dustin Jacob Foret Alumni 2015
Jennifer Marie Barnes Alumni 2017
William Clayburn Hamble Alumni 1960
Hector Martin Garcia Alumni 2012 2001
James "Maxia" Maxia Farris Alumni 1971 1959
Schurle Ann Ellis Alumni 1969
Lois Ann Drushel (Liberda) Alumni 1973
Kirby Roy Kacer Alumni 2009
Bobby Lynch Alumni 1957
Carol Marie Talley (Ehler) Alumni 1976
Jerry Ray Matula Alumni 1971 1966
Roger Bernard Seemion Alumni 2015
Karen W. Lively (Watts) Alumni 2001
Evan Charles Lively Alumni 2000
Robert "R. C." C. Sweeten Alumni 1970
Terry R. Muise Alumni 2000 1996
James "Jim" Harrison McNeill Alumni 1981
Renata K. Holland (King) Alumni 2009
Beth F. Legg (Fenner) Alumni 1982 1979
Judy Dianne Heath (Templeton) Alumni 1972
Steven "Steve" Joseph Brock Alumni 1992
Amin O. Rosado Alumni 2003
Christina Alexandra Story Alumni 2015 2005
Charlotte Ruth Efird Alumni 2006
Kelly Brian Eiland Alumni 1994
Carl Ray Prihoda Alumni 2006
Kathi Regina White (White) Alumni 1970
Sylvia Denise LeBlanc Alumni 1992
Barton Hayes Parent
Janice Lynn Hayes (Sodek) Alumni 1990
Alexandria Michelle Marks Student
Christopher Michael DuBose Alumni 1984
Travis Daniel Schiebel Alumni 2004
Kathryn Elizabeth Reeder Alumni 2013
Tiffany Nicole Aaron Student
Sara Ann Wleczyk Student
Jordan Matlee Potter Student
Lance David Sebesta Student
Crystal Paula Lee Simmons Student
Thomas Joseph Lane Alumni 2017
Austen Douglas Vanek Alumni 2018
Olivia Casey Clark Alumni 2018
Pamela G. Teetes (Sebesta) Alumni 1999
John "Johnny" Bertrand Zachry Alumni 1971
Charles Edward Maerz Alumni 1969
Roderick "Justin" Justin Carroll Friend
John S. Adkins Alumni 1982
Stephanie C. Czeskleba (Coplien) Alumni 2002
Rory Stacey Stout (Wittliff) Alumni 1991
Helen Amelia Watkins Alumni 1987
Richard K. Watkins Non Degree Alumni
Abraham Alexander Martinez Student
Jamie Larkin Friend
John Richard Larkin Alumni 1976
Daniel Matthew Kwong Alumni 2009
Joshua Stephen Kwong Alumni 2012
Valarie Nichole Nappier Alumni 2009
Polly Robinson Pittman Alumni 1980
Michelle A. Pujols Alumni 1973
Teresa Stroud (Westmoreland) Alumni 2017
Mary Ethel Yates Alumni 1978
Nancy Anne MacKinnon (Hendley) Alumni 1955
Miller C. King (Filippini) Alumni 1996
Kelly Sue Hume (Todd) Alumni 1984
Michael Scott Hume Alumni 1983
William "Bill" Donald Dawson Alumni 1964
Evelyn Fitzgerald Dawson (Fitzgerald) Alumni 1977 1964
Karen Elizabeth Cullum (Foley) Alumni 1980
Donald "Don" R. Cullum Alumni 1983
Jeffery Dean Boyd Alumni 2016
Allan G. Miller Alumni 1977
James Boyd Story Alumni 1974
Manuel I. Martinez Alumni 1992
Zackie Pines Evans Alumni 1962
Sidney Eugene Grisham Non Degree Alumni 1966
Carol A. Rose (Young) Alumni 1970
Deborah A. Neville (Young) Alumni 1973
Gricel Borjas (Ortega) Alumni 2012
Linda Mullen Surber (Mullen) Non Degree Alumni 1970
Ronald "Ron" Lee Surber Alumni 1970
Lincoln C. Rolling Alumni 1971 1975
William Thomas Olivieri Student
Paula "Suzie" Suzanne Woods (Smith) Non Degree Alumni
Wilburn L. Woods Alumni 1970 1968
Donna Bell (Pickens) Alumni 1977
Jerry Glen Bell Alumni 1977
Maureen Virginia McIntyre Friend
Burton "Buddy" Leonard Aber Alumni 1973
Joseph "Jim" James Connor Alumni 1971
Burrell Woodie Lankford Alumni 1963
Todd Landrith Stone Alumni 1990
Anatole Benedict Couvillon Alumni 1971
Byron H. Allison Alumni 2014
Ruth E. Massingill Faculty/Staff
Andrea Christine Ball Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Jacqueline McGregory (Jaramillo) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Kelly "LeeAn" LeeAn Muns Faculty/Staff
Andrew F. Jahnke Faculty/Staff
Jason Bryce Fuermann Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
Matthew James Taylor Alumni Faculty/Staff 2009
Brandon Morrison Faculty/Staff
Katrina Leigh Thornton (Starrick) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2009
Dustin Carl Thornton Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
Chester Bammel Faculty/Staff
Stacy Lynne Tipton (Bickell) Alumni 2002
Brian Matthew Tipton Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
Rachelle "Shelly" L. Nettuno (Miller) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1991
Tyler M. Davis Faculty/Staff
Joshua James Pantano Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
Gregory T. McLin Faculty/Staff
Michael Vincent Alcantar Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Charles "C. J." John Wagner Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016 2013
Steven Anthony Frey Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006 2000
Adam J. Furbee Faculty/Staff
Victor Alfonso Garcia Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Christopher John Ainsworth Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Frances Mims Gattis (Mims) Alumni 2007 2004
Richard L. Gattis Faculty/Staff
Stanly J. Goodman Faculty/Staff
Yujie Goodman Faculty/Staff
Nadav Morag Faculty/Staff
Jessica L. Jeter Friend
Garrett Andrew Jeter Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008
Rose Lee Kader (Seidel) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Westley Bachmeyer Faculty/Staff
John Michael Collier Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
Marc Gregory Barber Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
Michelle L. Blaylock Alumni 1996
Terry Alan Blaylock Alumni Faculty/Staff 1990
Craig E. Henderson Faculty/Staff
Susan E. Henderson (Davenport) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015 2011
David "Wayne" Wayne Bennett Alumni Faculty/Staff 1991
Jerrell Sherman Faculty/Staff
Richard "Mike" Mikal Stovall Alumni 1965
Tom Billy Perry Alumni 1971
Lisa Ann Clissold (Lanier) Alumni 1990
Robert "Bob" Louis Glaiser Alumni 1971
Travis Burton Lacox Alumni 2011 2004
Kenneth Jeronne Carter Alumni 1988
Jacquelyn Michelle Carter Alumni 1987
Louann Lawrence (Wadley) Alumni 1967
Marcene Mazac Friend
George Holub Friend
Donna Roberts Friend
Penny Lacy Friend
Wesley "Wes" E. Kauder Friend
Keith H. Montgomery Friend
Shuangyue Zhang Faculty/Staff
Russell Wayne Coleman Alumni 1984
Tracy Coleman Hilton (Coleman) Alumni 1985
Sharon Mae Walters (Henry) Alumni 1968 1962
Tonya R. Wilemon Friend
Leon H. Mueller Friend
Deborah Behringer Friend
Thomas W. Atchison Friend
Royce Lee Estep Friend
Tracy P. Mach (Powell) Alumni 1987
Michael John Mach Alumni 1986
Debra "Debbie" Warren Friend
John Thomas Crockett Alumni 1992
Corey Benjamin Lee Student
Trevon Jerrell Jones Alumni 2018
Dennis Wayne Ferguson Alumni 1965
Jeff Henry Tyler Alumni 1981
Walter G. Prokosch Alumni 1967
Aileen Argueta Student
Ana Lourdes Morales Alumni 2018
Margaret Kathleen Smith (Love) Alumni 1964
Mae Debose Brooks Alumni 2009
Judy Dianne Hope (Fowler) Friend
Stephen "Kim" Kim Hope Friend
Dorothy "Ann" Ann Otte (Shelton) Alumni 1995
Timothy "Tim" August Otte Alumni 1978
Darren Scott Schwarz Alumni 2014
Scott Anthony McCurdy Alumni 1998
Victor Aves Friend
Bernard Levincent Campbell Alumni 2004
Joshua Timmons Carruthers Alumni 2003
William Albert Ryan Alumni 1971
Christy Michelle Pinto-West (Pinto) Alumni 2015 1999
Thomas David West Alumni 1998
Michael "Mike" Leonard Schulze Alumni 1986
Nixon "Nick" Layfette Schrader Alumni 1979
Jeremy Allen Hair Alumni 2016 2012
Dana M. Baker Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Robert Hugh Koog Alumni Faculty/Staff 1981
Kevin M. Krawzik Faculty/Staff
Gonzalo Correa Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2006
Joel Ahumada Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Kyle Joseph Kolafa Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Jin Young Choi Faculty/Staff
Haitrieu Thi Nguyen Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Zachary Malcom Bellot Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Harriet H. McHale (Brewster) Faculty/Staff
Sarah R. Campbell (Necker) Alumni 2007
Brent Jay Campbell Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
David B. Ward Friend
Gordon L. Brown Alumni 1957 1951
Genevieve H. Brown Friend
Michael "Mike" Carey Laine Alumni 1982
Jemmy Kay Phipps (Green) Alumni 1961
Shawn Hamilton Parent
Barbara Phelps Parent
Tena Steffek Parent
Penny L. Pittman Alumni 2017
Scarlett R. Coston Alumni 2017
Emily J. Ferris Alumni 2018
Heather L. Cooper Alumni 2017
Dina Annette Cooper (McLarry) Alumni Parent 2015
Lauren Michelle Lucas Alumni 2017
Alyssa Veaney Mata Alumni 2018
Alfredo Castillo Loredo Alumni 2017
Jenna Eleanor Jerome Alumni 2018
Lee Jerome Parent
Alyssa A. Chavez Alumni 2017
Jessica Lauren Jaronitzky Alumni 2017
Teresa Marie Hernandez Alumni 2017
NaTrenia LaSonya Hicks Alumni 2017
Loretta Herrera Alumni 2017
Gabriela Espinoza Alumni 2017
Symone Deshaye Green Alumni 2017
Jimmy Hernandez Alumni 2017
Megan Renee Hawes (Tippit) Alumni 2017
Tomika M. Graumann (Benedetto) Alumni 2017
Reichal Linn Gallegos-Winn Alumni 2017
Elizabeth Deleon Gooden Alumni 2017
Estrella Delmar Godinez Alumni 2017
Stephan James Gehringer Alumni 2017
Victoria Monique Hamilton Alumni 2017
Samantha Jo Davis Alumni 2017
Katherine M. Davis Alumni 2017
Jamilex Carreno Alumni 2017
Jazmin Carreno Alumni 2018
Devin D. Gilmore Alumni 2018
Dominique T. Thompson Alumni 2017
Todd Samuel Joosten Alumni 1987
Charles "Chas" E. McDowell Alumni 1976
Evan Louis Arambula Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Sidney "Sid" E. Kuykendall Non Degree Alumni 1973
Arthur Elden Smith Alumni 1960
Gloria Bowman Mercer (Bowman) Alumni 1959
Ronald D. Mercer Alumni 1960
Harold A. Hurry Friend Faculty/Staff
Robert Bert Maler Alumni 1964 1959
Cora Lee Tullar Alumni 1984 1977
Robert "Bob" F. Bradley Non Degree Alumni
Mary "Mary Jane" Jane Bradley (Sowers) Alumni 1974 1967
James Douglas Sowell Alumni 1952 1949
Virginia Elizabeth Sowell (Cox) Alumni 1952 1949
William "Bill" Lee Collier Alumni 1955
Michael Allen Harris Alumni 2013
Kevin M. Wells Alumni 2015
John J. O'Neill Alumni 1990
Janie M. Cockrell Alumni 1977
Steven R. Williams Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Brenda Lichtman Friend
Shelly Kielman Janac (Ferrell) Alumni 1993
David Glenn Holliday Alumni 2006
Marisa Lynn Holliday (Adams) Alumni 2004
Ivanette Yvonne Lofton Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 2004
Grace V. Holtkamp (Schroeder) Alumni 1975 1959
Benjamin Charles Fields Alumni 1970
Dawn Michelle Herrington (Rygielski) Alumni 1995
Joanie Elizabeth McFarland (Bly) Alumni 2009
Trevor Daniel Andrews Alumni 2014
Monica Ortiz Alumni 2015
Leena R. Mashni Student
Shu-Hsuan H. Wu Alumni 1995
Carley Deanne Hebert Alumni 2018
Jerald Don Fenn Alumni 1964
Gregory "Greg" Ray Leuschner Alumni 1987
George L. Lyons Friend
Eva Yvonne Rigby Rampmeier Alumni 1964
Larry H. Scott Friend
Bernard M. Capps Alumni 1981
Carol R. Dawson Friend
Pat Hamm Friend
JeanJacques "JJ" Alford Friend
Harvey R. Barton Friend
Gonzalo Martinez Friend
Timothy Maynard Gray Alumni 1983
Brenda D. Gray (Wedde) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1983 1982
Christopher "Chris" Francis White Faculty/Staff
Gan Liang Faculty/Staff
Alejandro "Alex" Zavala Faculty/Staff
Melinda K. Parker Faculty/Staff
Martha Lidia Pineda Faculty/Staff
Kenneth E. Grayson Faculty/Staff
Eric E. Valdez Faculty/Staff
Mary N. Thomas Faculty/Staff
Mary R. Roark Faculty/Staff
William "Will" J. Mason Faculty/Staff
Keith William Bradford Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Rita G. Marroquin Faculty/Staff
Chris "Ruben" Ruben Barrientez Faculty/Staff
Hector Robledo Faculty/Staff
Esperanza Vega Faculty/Staff
Gloria U. Garcia Faculty/Staff
Sandy B. Galica Faculty/Staff
Cruz C. Cano Faculty/Staff
Erin E. Owens Faculty/Staff
Juan Lopez Faculty/Staff
Abraham Garcia Faculty/Staff
Jessica N. Szekely Faculty/Staff
Maria Victoria Flores Faculty/Staff
Carl Antwine Faculty/Staff
Madelyn R. Kilgore (Reichle) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006 1997
Carolyn S. Watson Faculty/Staff
Jerry D. Watson Faculty/Staff
Darian S. Womack Faculty/Staff
Breanna Shantee Barnes Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
James "Danny" D. Adams Faculty/Staff
Rosalba Ramos Alumni 2005
Novalene Thurston (Imler) Alumni 1969 1966
Lisa Marie Puckett (Segura) Alumni 2008
Kathryn A. Gaskamp (Spurr) Alumni 1973
Larry Lee Gaskamp Alumni 1975 1973
Jerry Randolph Henderson Alumni 1973 1970
Marcus J. Funk Faculty/Staff
Kevin S. Henning Faculty/Staff
Charlotte A. Meador Faculty/Staff
Kathryn Wright Faculty/Staff
David Eugene Wright Faculty/Staff
Philip Wayne Morris Alumni Faculty/Staff 1987 1985
Carrie A. Belsito Faculty/Staff
Eugenia Conde-Dudding Faculty/Staff
Sherry Lee Jones Alumni Faculty/Staff 1996
Tze-Li Hsu Faculty/Staff
Karen L. Douglas (Manges) Faculty/Staff
Andrew "Drew" D. Miller Faculty/Staff
Steven David Koether Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007
Hillary Anne Langley Faculty/Staff
William H. Tidwell Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006
Tasha S. Fry (Shearer) Alumni 1994
Daniel "Dan" John Fry Alumni Faculty/Staff 1989
Lisa Ogle Brown Faculty/Staff
Frances "Leanne" Leanne Woodward (Grivich) Alumni 1978 1974
Walter "Mac" McClellan Woodward Alumni Faculty/Staff 1970
Mary "Mary Ann" Ann Faulkner Faculty/Staff
Jeremiah Dancy Faculty/Staff
Carolyn Lee Faulk (Chipman) Alumni 1970
Major DeMonde Harper-Terry Alumni 2003
Judson David Touby Alumni Faculty/Staff 2016
Lisa Dominique Clarkson (Chaddick) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1992
Ronald "Ronny" J. Daigle Faculty/Staff
Tanya Slayton Friend
Jeffrey R. Miller Faculty/Staff
William "David" David Barfield Alumni 1975
Neda G. Barfield (Dumas) Alumni 1976
Helen Gray Friend
Eddie "Ed" T. Gray Friend
Robert D. Aulbert Friend
Margaret Hoffman Holmstrom Friend
Charles Holmstrom Alumni
Eugene Harley Wissler Friend
Margaret Sue Hopper (Letts) Alumni 1973 1960
Rufus "R. D." D. Hopper Alumni 1963 1957
Steven "Steve" Robert Bub Alumni 1992
Robert "Bob" Harry Wallace Alumni 1990
Jeannie Joyce Bub (Jones) Alumni 1992
Ami L. Wallace (Christopher) Alumni 1993
Sylvia Vera Mastin (Vera) Alumni 1973
Ralph "Wayne" Wayne Peveto Alumni 1961
Randall "Randy" Curtis Page Alumni 1997 1991
Ana B. Montalbano Alumni 1990
Margie Jane Barker (Petzolt) Alumni 1956
Billy J. Barker Alumni 1956
Jerral R. Hicks Alumni 1968 1964
Edwin J. Kubena Alumni 1975 1973
Judith Aileen Kubena (Knape) Alumni 1975 1973
Paige Heather Gordier (Ralph) Alumni 1992 1989
James Eric Grau Alumni 1977
Ronald A. Swonke Alumni 1972
Anna Frances Moore (Parsons) Alumni 1960
Jerry Lamar Prentice Alumni 1957
Derek B. Manning Alumni 1992
Brad Walton Bryan Alumni 1986
Shelby Jean Bryan (Bockeloh) Alumni 1985
Pierre Augustine Kleff Alumni 2015
June "Sam" Shaw Sandel (Shaw) Alumni
Jerry A. Sandel Alumni 1959
Anna Marie Breddin (Haverland) Alumni 1972
James Edward Houston Alumni 1962
Patricia L. Saam Friend
Edward Jefferson Sawyer Alumni 1993
Elisa "Lisa" Baker Alumni 1975
Wright "Beaver" Byron Baker Alumni 1981
Carey "Corky" Lister Cochran Alumni 1968
Bartley Elbra Braden Alumni 1961
Mary Frances Clymer (Peebles) Alumni 1977
Michael "Mike" Gene Clymer Alumni 1977
Jawn Sischo Alumni 1987
Eric Wayne Kacer Alumni 1997
V. "Denise" Denise Moore (Davis) Alumni 1980
Matthew Eugene Sullins Alumni 2000
Thomas "Tom" H. Miller Friend
Violet "Vi" J. Jones Friend
Douglas "Doug" Telg Friend
John "Johnny" A. Melton Friend
Paul R. Ellis Friend
G. V. Long Friend
Gerald A. Smith Friend
Phyllis A. Scasta Alumni 1965
Christina Mary Taylor Alumni 2015
Jacqueline Cherie Steward (Marek) Alumni 1990
John Russell Friend
Audrey Fuller Russell (Fuller) Alumni 1960
Caryl Gay Lancaster (Smith) Alumni 1963
Mark A. Davis Friend
Luke "Tony" Anthony Scamardo Alumni 2015
Kevin James Fishbeck Alumni 2009
Katy Elizabeth Fishbeck (Henry) Alumni 2009
Shirley Ann Grazier Friend
Frank Lee Grazier Alumni 1984
Willis Richard Stewart Alumni 1975
John William Yager Alumni 1984
Beau Eugene White Alumni 2000 1999
Desha Johnson Makiya Faculty/Staff
Amanda Blair Garcia (White) Alumni 2015
Jose Ignacio Garcia Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017 2013
Amber Nicole Failla (Leggett) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Yue Xie Faculty/Staff
Paula Y. Hilton Faculty/Staff
Rafael Gerardo Pulgar Faculty/Staff
Andrew John Coyne Alumni 1997
Jaime Leigh Coyne (Berry) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2000
Robert W. Webber Faculty/Staff
Walton "Anthony" Anthony Watkins Faculty/Staff
Kurt R. Jesswein Faculty/Staff
Jessica Ruth Lee Alumni Faculty/Staff 2009 2004
Jeremy Craig Janak Alumni 2007
James E. Goddard Parent
Pamela S. Goddard Non Degree Alumni Parent
Michael Vincent Musters Alumni 1999
Teri L. Oparanozie (Johnson) Faculty/Staff
Christine Cardinal Faculty/Staff
Spencer Alvin Copeland Alumni 2017 2015
Ashley B. Crane Faculty/Staff
Robert "Trez" Jones Faculty/Staff
Kelly Anne Byrd (Faulkner) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2001
Debbie Hooten Friend
Alvin "Al" G. Hooten Friend
John Mark Gilbert Alumni 1978
Donna D. Gilbert (Davis) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1990 1982
Jean E. Cloud-Clepper (Kelly) Alumni 1966 1961
Bobby "Bob" Morris Clepper Friend
Sharon T. Hart (Thompson) Alumni 1987
Penny M. Chavez Student
Brittany D. Diver Alumni 2017
Jasmine M. Lyons Alumni 2017
Stephanie Luk Bounsawat Alumni 2017
Maira Marban Alumni 2017
Jennie P. Mejia Alumni 2017
Rebecca I. Oswald Alumni 2017
Luis M. Pedraza Alumni 2017
Alexis A. Pedroza Student
Karissa Lipinsky Alumni 2017
Laura B. Ruple Alumni 2017
Dolores P. Schultz Alumni 2017
Mekayla B. Perkins Alumni 2018
Brittany N. Smith Alumni 2018
Danielle R. Simpson Alumni 2017
Gabriel Slup Friend
Edward "Ed" C. Coffey Friend
Carolyn L. Reeves (Hambrick) Non Degree Alumni
Edgar A. Reeves Alumni 1956
Derek Canada Friend
R. "Scott" Scott Yarish Friend
Doug Ferrata Friend
Beverly Ann Lang Alumni 1970
Lori Ellis Friend
Robert D. Moore Friend
Danya C. Kieval (Martin) Alumni 1980
Richard "Rich" Aaron Kieval Alumni 1980
Mark G. Walter Friend
Charles "Charlie" Edward Hall Friend
Huey Stanford Pace Alumni 1970
Jerry Franklin House Friend
Carolyn "Carol" V. Reinke Faculty/Staff Parent
Samuel Jamison Craig Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007 2002
Mandana Motamed Faculty/Staff
John Raymond Fox Alumni 1967
Larry Wayne Cernoch Alumni 1976
Clarissa Weich Jetter (Weich) Alumni 1998
Roy "Gene" E. Mettetal Alumni 1966
Nancy L. Brown (Nolte) Alumni 1979
Carol Harness Adamcik (Harness) Alumni 1971
Neal Eugene Adamcik Alumni 1973
William "Bill" Francis Hill Alumni 1967 1999
Minnie Ann Hill (Nash) Alumni 1969
Leroy A. Zapalac Alumni 1961
John E. Colvin Alumni 1965
Rochelle Louise Farris (McCollum) Alumni 1969
Angela Robinson Musgrove Alumni 1989
Douglas Larkin Musgrove Alumni 1986
Carrie Lee Waltman Alumni 2017 2015
William "Ray" Ray Pennington Alumni 1973
Martha Anne Alderson (Ramert) Alumni 1971
Joseph "J. M." Michael Alderson Alumni 1971
Janet Andrews Salmons (Andrews) Alumni 1973
Joel Louis Salmons Alumni 1973
Lilibeth Claudio Al-Kofahy Faculty/Staff
Lisa Ward Faculty/Staff
Sam L. Sullivan Faculty/Staff
Tim J. Cramsey Faculty/Staff
Richard Dean Goebel Alumni 1984
Brenda Joyce Albrecht (Hilbrich) Alumni 1969
Norman Roger Davis Alumni 1952
Paula Diane Morley (Barrett) Alumni 1983 1981
Susan Gail Smart (Schmidt) Alumni 1971
Santosh Kumar Faculty/Staff
Wendy K. Elliott (McCoy) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2007 2004
Brian Matthew Jordan Faculty/Staff
Silvia Alemany Huntsman Faculty/Staff
Gwen L. Penny Faculty/Staff
Thomas "Tom" H. Cox Faculty/Staff
Ada Patricia Logan (Alvarado) Alumni 2007
Brenda Ann McRae (Robinson) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2008
Juanita Sue Brewton (Hunter) Alumni 1960
Robert "Bobby" Dentler Brewton Alumni 1960
Glenda Frances Rogers (Box) Alumni 1972 1958
April Dawn Bardwell Alumni 2005
Mackenzie Haag Friend
Robert R. Huette Friend
Thomas "Tom" Jeffry Stone Friend
Tom D. Hill Faculty/Staff
Todd Steinke Friend
Rosalva Nevarez Parent
Daniel McKay Wilson Alumni 1985
Patricia Anne Cargill (McCullough) Alumni 1973 1968
Donald "Don" Anthony Cole Alumni 1967 1969
Sara D. Cole (Sowers) Alumni 1970 1967
Cynthia Ann Corey-Millenson (Binford) Alumni 1983
Donald Jay Allums Alumni 1963
Judy Bell (Lloyd) Friend
Robert Mack Bell Alumni 1972
Diane Marie Molina (Reeves) Parent
Robert George Molina Alumni Parent 1988
Thomas Charles Fuqua Alumni 1986
Gerald D. Andrews Alumni 1958
Corrine Elizabeth Stanley (Hueter) Alumni 1958
George "Tony" Anthony Lauhoff Non Degree Alumni 1983
Laura Celeste Reyes Alumni 2015
Travis Stroud Faculty/Staff
Aline Milam Parent
Donald Scott Hawkins Alumni 1989
Ruby R. Alvarado-Hernandez (Alvarado) Alumni 1998 1996
Ted R. Vaughan Alumni 2004 1989
Saul Castillo Alumni 1999
Vanessa M. Castillo (Garcia) Alumni 2000
Reyes Santamaria Alumni 2017
Kristy Lynn Schreiber Friend
Edwin "Ed" S. Rumsey Alumni 1974 1972
Jennie Kay Burt (Moffitt) Alumni 1985
Debra Ann Jenke (Hagemeier) Alumni 1999 1989
Susan Cotter Alumni 2012
Duane A. Lebeau Alumni 1993
Janice "Gayle" Gayle Reynolds (Rosebrock) Alumni 1963
Jacqueline Renee Redic (Stewart) Alumni 1987
Charles Doyle Hoge Alumni 2003
Kristy Lynn Jeter (Banes) Alumni 1991
Steven "Steve" Wayne Jeter Alumni Faculty/Staff 1995 1993
Dusty Danny Dowgar Alumni 1992
Robert L. Koryciak Friend
Estella "Stella" Koryciak (Longoria) Alumni 1971
William "Cory" Cory Vincent Alumni 1990
Steven Anthony Mays Non Degree Alumni 1973
Earnest "Mabry" Mabry Dellinger Alumni 1960
Gary Hanne Parent
Becky Hanne Parent
Sue Grant McAlexander Alumni 1967
Christopher Thomas Hunt Alumni 2015
Charles L. Calvit Alumni 1976
Rhonda Ann Gilliam (Norwood) Alumni 1983
Katharine Ann Maxwell Alumni 2016
Robin F. Filkowski Alumni 2008
Kay Ellen Goodrum (Englebert) Alumni 1984
James "Greg" Greg Goodrum Alumni 1983 1982
Samuel "Sam" Rhea Burnes Alumni 1971
Julie "Julie Ann" Ann Medford (Childs) Alumni 1987
Jan E Patterson-Glasser (Patterson) Non Degree Alumni
Mark A. Glasser Alumni 1986
George Ryan Taylor Alumni 2001
Carrie Louise Hildebrandt Alumni 2002
Bradley "Brad" David Hildebrandt Alumni 2002
Stephen "Danny" Daniel Palmer Alumni 1981
Sondra Kaye Russell (Gradel) Alumni 1988 1987
David "Mike" Michael Russell Alumni 1989
Rhonda Sharlene Henson (Harden) Alumni 1977
Kay F. Roark (Butler) Alumni 1961
Stanley L. Roark Alumni 1963
Jay "Mike" M. Phythian Alumni 1972 1968
Nita Beth Phythian (Noster) Alumni 1968
Roy "Cecil" Cecil Finley Alumni 1950 1949
Ellen Patricia Phillips (Happe) Alumni 1982
Adam Brunkenhoefer Friend
Robert E. Davis Friend
Steven A. Kucera Friend
Janice "Jan" Z. Lahodny Friend
Virgil William Fisher Friend
Patricia "Patty" Ann Lewis Faculty/Staff
Mary "Mary Ann" Ann Macey (Hansen) Alumni 1964
Richard Joseph Peck Alumni 1994
Cynthia Joan Fox (Woolverton) Alumni 1960
Suzanne Marie Crow (Kampe) Alumni 1981
Yvonne Everhart Dobey (Everhart) Alumni 1975
Cristine Lynn Bohacek Alumni 2003
Karen Roseann Holiday-Lowery Alumni 2015
Pamela "Pam" S. Stanosheck Faculty/Staff
Sinem Akay-Sullivan Faculty/Staff
Dale Thomas Bruce Alumni 1985
Kyle Wayne Williamson Alumni 1988
Tony Everett Murray Alumni 1957
Diana Michelle Brown Faculty/Staff
Myra Jean Holiday Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011
Lori Ann Rose Faculty/Staff
Joseph C. Hill Faculty/Staff
Karra R. Stratton Alumni 2014
Doris Elaine Marrs (Juvenal) Alumni 2001
Emily Grace Whitten Alumni 2015
Marc Celia Parent
Tania Celia Faculty/Staff Parent
Shelly Lynn Bellis Faculty/Staff Alumni 2018
Mark Langton Friend
Diane Langton Faculty/Staff
Natali Welch Maness (Davis) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Youn Oh Kim Faculty/Staff
Vlad Radoias Faculty/Staff
Tony Wayne Cross Friend
Leah V. Cross (Bellamy) Alumni 1989
Wesley G. Phelps Faculty/Staff
Soo-yen Hwang Faculty/Staff
Chas Austin Stephens Alumni Faculty/Staff 2011 2008
John T. Bounds Alumni 2017
Kelley Rene McCurry (Ussery) Alumni 2010
Robert Daniel McCurry Alumni 1987
Kayren Marchelle Alexander Alumni 2014
James K. Barrum Alumni 1988
Susan Dawn Strickland Faculty/Staff
Jacqueline "Jackie" J. Conrad Alumni Faculty/Staff 1998
Deanna M. Rainey Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Aaron David Hyams Faculty/Staff
Mark Douglass Newell Friend
Karen Kaye Newell (Korkki) Alumni 1979
William E. Doss Friend
Hui Fang Faculty/Staff
Jeff Brents Friend
Ella "Charline" Charline Goodrum Faculty/Staff
Rosa O. Coss (Escamilla) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014 2004
Michael J. Hanson Faculty/Staff
Russel "Rusty" Wayne Hoke Alumni 1989
Andrea Lynn Hoke (Blue) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1989
Haylee Ann Furlow (McCain) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2018 2015
Holly Ann Weimar (Kizer) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
Janis S. Bailey (Tuttle) Alumni 1971
Wayne Edward Fenske Alumni 1971
Jean Daniel Olibrice Alumni 2000
Henry Nunez Alumni 1985
R. "Craig" Craig Johnson Alumni 1985
Zebulon "Vance" Vance Jones Alumni 1983
Daniel Christopher Yardley Alumni 2001
Steven "Steve" Maurice Peltier Alumni 1988
Charles "Charlie" Frank Paradoski Alumni 1972
Helen Joyce Jeffrey (Geaslin) Alumni 1963
Mary L. Rossler (Rapsilver) Alumni 1961
Louise Marie Foreman (Wendt) Alumni 1969
Nancy Ann Bickley (Jaggers) Alumni 1964
Joe Bryan Bickley Alumni 1964 1963
Joe "Joe" B. Sandel Non Degree Alumni 1956
Winnie Mae Sandel (Farris) Alumni 1956
Christopher "Chris" Rashard O'Brine Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006 2000
James "Jim" O'Jibway Friend
Charles G. Mills Friend
Sam Center Friend
Carol Wietstruck Friend
Randall Huffman Friend
Kara Louise Whitson Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015 2014
William R. King Faculty/Staff
Leona A. Spann Alumni 2017
Nicole O. Okoroji Alumni 2017
Brian Keith Hall Alumni 1988
Aleina Navil Gonzalez Alumni 2017
Samantha Y. Sanchez Alumni 2017
Jessica M. Norsworthy Alumni 2017
Roberto C. Limon Parent
Paige Taylor Williamson Alumni 2017
Amanda Leigh Garrett Alumni 2017
James T. Eldridge Parent
Alma V. Salazar Alumni 2017
Renee Lisa Miller Alumni 2017
John Reynoso Alumni 2017
Donna Lynn Story Friend
Wayland "Dale" Dale Story Alumni 1973
Jerry Ellis Hicks Friend
Keith Killough Friend
Tracy Lynn Bush (Cambiano) Alumni 1989
Jerry Dale Bush Alumni 1989
Janet "Jan" McPike (Spiegelhauer) Alumni 1996
Robin Marshall Bittick Faculty/Staff
Coby B. Steele Alumni 2014
John Tyler Jones Alumni 2016
Alexander John Schlueter Alumni 2016
Amanda Chayne Mouton Alumni 2016
Peter "Pete" Jeffrey Bell Alumni 1993
Melanie "Chris" Chris Long Friend
Charles M. Friel Faculty/Staff
Robert Sterling Steele Alumni 1980
Erin M. Steele (McDermott) Alumni 1980
Gerald "Jerry" S. Calvert Alumni 1961
Charles W. Lorenz Alumni 1965
Gerald "Dax" Dax Pummill Alumni 2000
Anne Connolly Alumni 1992
Janice Corduray (Van Fossan) Alumni 1970
Richard Allan Hicks Alumni 1974
Anita Corzette Furr (Malone) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1993
Danica Schieber Faculty/Staff
Kimberley Ann Moore (Schmidt) Alumni 1997
Brian Allen Moore Alumni 1997
Haley L. Guthmiller Friend
Karen S. Caldwell Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
Randall Lee Vincent Non Degree Alumni
Sayrah Jon Vincent (Luttrell) Alumni 1991
Elizabeth Horvath Foley (Horvath) Alumni 1995
Robert D. Mullens Alumni 1971
Traci Austin Faculty/Staff
William "Bill" Phelps Fleming Alumni Faculty/Staff 1972 1966 1965
Kimberly B. Dunn Faculty/Staff
Nara Martirosyan Faculty/Staff
Deborah "Debbie" J. Henriksen Faculty/Staff
Richard C. Henriksen Faculty/Staff
Heather Renee Frazier Alumni Faculty/Staff 2006 2002
Dean Wayne Borg Alumni 1990
Susan Kay Borg (Procknow) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010 1988
Susan Gayle Elkins Faculty/Staff
Thomas Pierce Friend
Gregory Edward Schielack Alumni 2007
Don Stacy Friend
Joseph Onesiphorus Goffney Alumni 1997
LaTonya McGowen Goffney (McGowen) Alumni 2011 2003 1999
Christopher Ryan Boyd Alumni 2010
Sarah "Sally" Mae Laird (Davis) Alumni 1971
Charles "Chuck" M. Laird Alumni 1971
Barbara Ann Stewart (Trchalek) Alumni 1988
Patricia "Gayle" Gayle Fallon Alumni 1980
Thomas Paul Karlok Alumni 2005 1978
Larry Frank Norris Alumni 1983 1981
Ricky Dale Nixon Friend
Janice Choate (Philpott) Alumni 1978 1966
Ronald "Ronnie" D. Choate Alumni 1961 1960
Paul "Mike" Michael Bendiksen Alumni 1974
Jerrilyn Bulloch Friend
Fred "Dan" Daniel Cross Non Degree Alumni
James Warren Dinkins Alumni 1968
Kathy Jo Gilcrease (Gilmore) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2002
George H. Gore Non Degree Alumni
Glen A. Inderman Friend
Donna Koska (Maniscalco) Friend
Ronald "Ron" Page Koska Alumni 1961
Dwayne "Buck" Elton Matthews Alumni 1969
Jerry McMillian Friend
Dan Marquez Rawls Alumni 1976
Karl F. Rieger Alumni 1975
Andrea D. Scott (Martinez) Friend
Doyle "Wayne" Wayne Scott Alumni 1973
Julia "Julie" A. Woods (Donovan) Alumni 2000 1997 1988
Kevin Lee Wooten Alumni 2004 2002
Geraldine Dickerson (David) Friend
Wilburn "W.D." D. Dickerson Friend
Link Ermis Friend
Clinton "Clint" Wayne Fancher Alumni 1974
Becky L. Fancher (Renick) Alumni 1975
Jennifer Jane Garrett (Davis) Alumni 1999
John Pittenger Garrett Alumni 1997
Barbara Gustafson Koy (Gustafson) Alumni 1973
Ernest "Ernie" Melvin Koy Alumni 1973
James "Jim" Michael Langford Alumni 1966
Julia "Julie" Carol Woods (Adams) Alumni 1971 1970
Sherrel "Woody" O. Woods Alumni 1970
Gerald Alan Curtis Alumni 1985
Sherry Lynn Ray (Stone) Friend
Richard "Rodeo" Eugene Ray Alumni 1985
Gene G. Blair Friend
Jackie Jo Hendrix (Brazier) Alumni 1979
Norman "Don" Donald Hendrix Alumni 1978
James "Jim" C. Lanier Friend
Jadrian James Wooten Alumni 2010 2009
Sharon Rios Friend
Tony Rios Alumni 1978
Martin Earl Jones Alumni 2012
Carla Ann La Fontaine Alumni 2005
William "Bruce" Bruce Simmons Alumni 1986
David Anthony Scambray Alumni 1990
Susan M. Goehrs (Wachel) Alumni 1973
Billy "Brian" Brian Blalock Faculty/Staff
Thomas "Tom" W. Gray Alumni 1978
Kimberly "Kim" Michelle Bellini (Buzbee) Alumni 2013 2000
Jason A. Bellini Alumni 1998
Jerry Lynn Woods Alumni 1969 1960
Judith "Judy" Ann Woods (O'Dell) Alumni 1961
Sally A. O'Brien (Nelson) Alumni 1982
Vernita Lou Mason (Francis) Alumni 1980 1977
Leslie Starr Barrows Alumni 1997
Michael Lynn Jacobs Alumni 1974
Dustin Broadus Alumni 1992 1990
Angela Doreen Broadus (Tillotson) Alumni 1991 1983
Jay J. Smith Alumni 1973
Rick D. Darby Alumni 1977
Carol Tilley Curro Alumni 1982
Don Carlton Jones Alumni 1967
Linda F. Lucko Alumni 1975
Coley E. Cowan Alumni 2005
Robert "Gerry" Gerard Szeman Alumni 1990
Linda Gail Smithson Alumni 1978
Joe Tom McMahon Alumni 1965
Saundra E. Juroska Alumni 1977
Yonggang Tao Alumni 1996
Min Shen Alumni 1997
Donald "Kevin" Kevin Bing Alumni 1993
John "Jack" Glenn Fontana Alumni 2002
Cecelia "Cecil" Pasket Marquart (Pasket) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1979 1977
Clarissa Bataycan Popelsky Alumni 2016
Steven "Steve" E. Bates Alumni 1985
Derrick Trevor Brooks Alumni 1999
Laurie A. Richardson Alumni 1982
Jennifer Dekerlegand Alumni 2011
David Scott Dekerlegand Alumni 2007
James Terry Brown Alumni 1968
Jessica Lee Hansen-Frazer (Vorzimmer) Alumni 2001
Brian Harris Carnes Alumni 2017
Anais Marie Salgado Gonzalez Student
Judith E. Olson (Mehr) Friend
James "Jim" S. Olson Faculty/Staff
Travis James Hanus Alumni 2013
Elton Reagan Blake Alumni 1991
Billy W. Outlaw Alumni 1961
Don "Donnie" Phillips Marion Alumni 1980
Cynthia "Cindy" Ann Marion (Clary) Alumni 1981
Raymond Oliverson Friend
Richard "Dick" F. Eglsaer Faculty/Staff
Alison Nicole Schmidt Alumni 2018
Miguel Parra-Moreno Alumni 2018
Annaliza Martinez Alumni 2018
Cynthia Rena Thomas (Cauley) Alumni 2004
John Henry Thomas Alumni 2005
Shirley D. Chappell Alumni 1972 1971
Yvonne Elizabeth Kershner Alumni 2015 1991
Richard "Rick" Todd Kershner Alumni 1984
Steven A. Bleakley Alumni 1996
Joseph "Steve" Stephen Gumina Alumni 1991
Charles Roppolo Alumni 1972
Dan Chen Alumni 2004
Cynthia Ann Duncan (Birkner) Alumni 1969
Terry Allan Duncan Alumni 1969
John "Coach" Louis Girouard Alumni 1955
Shirley Girouard (Krejci) Non Degree Alumni
Dwayne Lee Hartmann Alumni 2002
Walter A. Hargraves Alumni 1966
Betty L. Hargraves (Hunter) Alumni 1966
Cagan Douglas Filer Student
Nicholas Grant Knight Alumni 2001
Marci L. Haunschild (Allen) Alumni 2002
Jax Tyler Cooper Kendrick Student
Joy Koym Balderach (Koym) Alumni 1952
Dorothy Gene Currie (Shanks) Alumni 1958
Joseph Michael Ems Alumni 1989
Brian Edward Hall Alumni 1989
Sara Lynn Shields (Rogers) Alumni 2008 2006
Kathy Lee Sanders (Ward) Alumni 1992
David Wayne Robertson Alumni 1999
Jerry Marvin Hawkins Alumni 1963 1961
Bruce Edward Hillegeist Alumni 1982
Charlotte Elizabeth Hains (Blake) Alumni 1954
Charles "Charlie" Morris McCulloch Alumni 1985
Floyd Allen Golan Alumni 1961 1960
Joy Elise Mueller (Sander) Alumni 1961
Harold G. Mueller Non Degree Alumni 1961
Daniel W. Patterson Alumni 1968
Parker Joseph Pustejovsky Alumni 2009
Joe K. Ripple Alumni 1979
Erin Luanne Ripple (Russell) Alumni 1983
Susan Leigh Taylor Alumni 1993
Delbert Alvin Smith Alumni 1960
Glynda Cozart Smith (Cozart) Alumni 1961
Mary "Mary Ellen" Ellen Sims Alumni 1980
Natalie Anne Seymour (Shelton) Alumni
Darren Wayne Seymour Alumni Parent 2008 1990
Lillian May Rushing (Sebek) Alumni 1961 1959
Gerard Eugene Burzynski Alumni 1975
Jacqueline M. Melancon Alumni 2008
Kathy La Rue Unger (Cox) Alumni 2011 1992
Benjamin David Allen Alumni 2009
Mary Alice Teague (Saul) Alumni 1976
Frank M. Teague Alumni 1970
Norman Freemen Friend
Mitchell "Mitch" Keith Watkins Parent
Michelle M. Sanchez Alumni 2018
Jasmine Medina Alumni 2018
Megan R. Merritt Alumni 2018
Ruben A. Garcia Alumni 2018
Joshua D. Delahoz Alumni 2018
Antonio "Tony" Sifuentes Alumni 2000
Jane Watson Harkins (Watson) Alumni 1943
William T. Schwander Alumni 1994
Jeffrey Sly Parent
Sunshine Stover Parent
Cinthya Tamez (Bonilla) Parent
Ashlee Tomka Parent
James "Van" Adams Parent
Jeff Beard Parent
Tony Beltran Parent
Mike Brotherton Parent
Travis Cagney Parent
Allen B. Carr Alumni 1999
Steven Christian Parent
Brandon Conditt Parent
Edward Devora Parent
Lori Douglas Parent
John Fleeman Parent
Kenneth A. Gomez Parent
Missy Harper Grones Friend
Tammy L. Gubser (Bynum) Alumni Parent 1990
Jennifer Harker Parent
James Harlow Parent
Christopher Hedtke Parent
Sacoyya Jackson Parent
Paul Jennings Parent
Tom Lao Parent
Mark Levock Parent
Jennifer Lorgren Parent
Gheorijhe Mirlea Parent
Scott Morgan Parent
Bailey Rebekah Moss Student
Greg Nichols Parent
Undra Riggins Parent
Dwayne Ritchie Parent
Tamera Steele Parent
Frank Weedon Parent
Frank Wick Parent
Cynthia Wimbley Parent
Kenneth Wimbley Parent
David Bandini Parent
Matt Byars Parent
Edgar Carbonell Parent
Gary Collinsworth Parent
Juan G. Covarrubias Parent
Ron Crandall Parent
Jennifer Darling Parent
Charles Dibala Parent
Michael Dillard Parent
Beverly Edwards Parent
Leslie Carol Ferguson Alumni 1993
Jacob August Geraci Student
Julie Hopper-Norvell Parent
Richard Marburger Parent
Ray Renfro Parent
Kimberley Jane Olvera (Wood) Alumni Parent 1996
Derrick Parker Parent
Callie Ann Ramirez Student
Michael Joseph Reynolds Alumni 1997
Shane Rodgers Parent
Marc Scott Parent
Silvia Segura Parent
DeeDee Terry Parent
Mark Terry Parent
Genet Tesfamichael Parent
Dwayne Tharling Parent
David Ubak-Offiong Parent
Stephen M. West Parent
Stephen Young Parent
Shelley Lynn Cauble (Blair) Alumni 1989
Kelly Layne Cauble Alumni 1989
Derrick Craver Parent
Roshonda Davis Parent
Jerome Gillespie Parent
Sabrina Jacobs Parent
Brian R. Jones Parent
Henry Moscoso Parent
Janet Pilkington Parent
Kevin Pringle Parent
Gail Schwebke Parent
Andy Seltzer Student
Stephen J. Appelt Alumni 1983
Scotty J. Berryhill Alumni 1969
Sherry T. Lonsford Alumni 1977
Donald Eldon Lonsford Alumni 1974
Kelly Suzanne Rhame (Moomey) Alumni 2004
Albert G. Mills Alumni 1964 1963
John C. Deluna Alumni 2012
Sally Ruth Byrd (Shank) Alumni 1979
Stanley J. Emmerich Friend
Jerri Lynn Young (Sproles) Alumni 1971
Stephen Edward Shepard Alumni 1965
Lillian "Beth" Elizabeth Ritchey (McCarty) Alumni 1981 1977
Kimberly Diane Campbell (Lafosse) Alumni 2009 2004
Lisa Harper Rose Alumni 1996
John Meredith Wilson Alumni 1957
Ruth Amarachi Amaku Alumni 2016
Eric Leslie Roberts Alumni 1997
William Charles Pond Alumni 1982
Jeanette "Jeana" VanDyke (Burton) Alumni 1991
Joe "Nate" Nathan VanDyke Alumni 2018
Joe "Jody" Melvin VanDyke Alumni 1990
Anna Marie Forte Alumni 2013
Martha Anne Hutchinson (Snodgrass) Alumni 1963 1957
Emma Katherine St. Amour (Meyer) Alumni 2015
Linda K. Goerdel (Kolkhorst) Alumni 1975
Ronald "Ron" E. Goerdel Alumni 1977
Richard Louis Adams Alumni 1978
Paula Janice Ashworth (Bruce) Alumni 1976
Debra Kiser Bolin Alumni 2009 2005
Craig Joseph Christel Alumni 1986
Mary Kristina Dietrich (Kelly) Alumni 2012 2005
Adam Wyatt Dietrich Alumni 2000
Carol May Dobbs (Hargrave) Alumni 1966
Jersey David Gates Alumni 2015
Keith Hinze Alumni 1983
Max Cornelius Johnson Alumni 1982
Betty Jean Lawrence (Hailey) Alumni 1968
Brandt C. Mannchen Alumni 1974
Stephen Ray Mowrey Alumni 1987
Thomas "Tom" A. Murff Alumni 1975
Robert "Bobby Jeff" Jeff Nickelson Alumni 1972
Ona Lea Pierce (Schroeder) Alumni 1960
Paige Elizabeth Proenza Student
Debra J. Wilt (Klaus) Alumni 1984
Ralph Timothy Obnamia Alumni 2018
Cassandra C. Mendoza Alumni 2018
Lauren Alys Garcia Alumni 2018
Almera Castro Rosario Alumni 2018
Janet Reyna Alumni 2018
Katelynn Mae Woods Alumni 2018
Jennifer Renee Archibald Alumni 2018
Macie Celine Theiss Alumni 2018
Chelsea Marie White (White) Alumni 2018
David Edward Miller Alumni 2018 2013
Meghan Deanne Nichols Alumni 2018
Christy Cree Parent
Robert Daleo Parent
Harry Greenall Parent
David Alfredo Herrera Parent
Rosa Pilar Herrera Parent
Tarja Raaska Parent
Robin Riley Parent
Mark Roark Parent
Karen Sebesta Parent
Robert Smith Parent
Eric Stutes Parent
Michelle Townsend Parent
Brett Troell Parent
Meshallyn Willis Parent
Robert E. Frahm Alumni 1977
Marvin Michael Yarotsky Friend
Nellie "Jackie" Joe Yarotsky (Standley) Alumni 1977
David Len Worthington Alumni 1972 1970
Sarah Ann Barletta (Whitehead) Alumni 1987
Vincent "Vince" Joseph Barletta Alumni 1986
Robert "Bobby" Nelson Squire Alumni 1997
Heath Damon Winkelmann Alumni 1995
Michelle Swarts (Yoes) Alumni 1996
Andrew Ray Love Alumni 2004
Gary Lee McWilliams Alumni 1975
Stanley B. Sibley Alumni 1966
Tracy "Lee" Lee Van Burkleo Alumni 1970
Mary Jo Venetis Alumni 1987
Bobbye Jeane Mitchell (McDonald) Alumni 1961 1951
Joe H. Moore Alumni 1959
Jeffrey "Todd" Todd Moseley Alumni 2000
Michella Marie Moseley Alumni 2002
James Anthony Mullino Alumni 1970
Harold Cornelius Myrick Alumni 1971
James Preston Pointer Alumni 1961
Christina "Christy" Gail Reed Alumni 2000
Dawn Marie Little Alumni 2003
Megan Rose Lon Student
Jerry Nathan Lyon Alumni 1968 1966
Robert Edward Arnold Alumni 1979 1976
Veronica "Ronnie" M. Bailey (Tolopka) Non Degree Alumni 1965
Wendell Wayne Bailey Alumni 1962
Gustav "Bert" Biager Brynston Alumni 1968 1968
Rosemary Jayne Brynston (Sanders) Alumni 1968
Darren James Chandler Alumni 1994
Evan William Emmerich Alumni 2014
Carolyn Wynne Farley (Wynne) Alumni 1985
William Henry Freeman Alumni 1971
Beverly Clute Freeman Alumni 1972
William D. Herrington Alumni 1967
Jolene Louise Hill (Ray) Alumni 1971
William "Gregg" Gregg Hill Alumni 1972
Wilburn "Guy" Guy Hilliard Alumni 1973
Mary Elizabeth Hollmann (Heimsath) Alumni 1979
Larry Michael Hollmann Alumni 1978 1976
Aaron Ryan Aleman Alumni 2018
Gary Lee Dudley Alumni 1969
Mireya Reyna Alumni 2016
Nolen Andrew Garner Alumni 2011
Lauren Renee Garner (Lampe) Alumni 2011
Kate Walker Friend
Alexis Monae Woods Student
Robert Dale Coker Alumni 1971
Katie Ann Isaacs (Ellington) Alumni 1966
Jamie Lee Giglio Alumni 2014
Belle D. Grambow Friend
Taylor Marie Ponder Alumni 2015
David Leo Myers Alumni 1970
Gail E. Dentler (Meyer) Alumni 1990
Jean L. Biles Friend
Robert "Bob" E. Biles Friend
Julie Ann Barnes (Wendel) Alumni 1973
David W. Barnes Alumni 1971
Dennis James Aschenbeck Alumni 1974
Ivan Jack Ward Alumni 1994
Cynthia "Cindy" A. Simmons (Burnham) Alumni 1976
Donna L. Sanders (Cannetti) Alumni 1977
Richard Rook Friend
Dee "Dee Ann" Ann Rook (Denson) Alumni 1964
Sandra J. Pokluda (Whearley) Alumni 1975 1963
Nancy Lee Jermain (Anderson) Alumni 1966 1957
Amanda Wilson Hoke-Ermis (Wylie) Alumni Parent 1989
Logan Evan Herrington Alumni 2016
Jo Ann Hall (David) Alumni 1970
Bradley Wread Maddox Alumni 1987
Joe Freeman Garner Alumni 1975
Leroy James Hoelscher Alumni 1974
Kari Denise Smith Alumni 1989
Cathleen Helen Sheil-Hopper Alumni 1996
Billy Gene Williams Alumni 2002
Joseph "Joe" A. Scanlin Alumni 1967
Paul Ray Senkel Alumni 1973
Gayle Kieschnick Vaughn (Butler) Alumni 1985
Evelyn Shew Richter (Shew) Alumni 1978
Stephen "Steve" C. Richter Alumni 1977
Martha Cassada Edwards Alumni 1995
Harry Edward Ellis Alumni 1972
Melinda "Mindy" Louise Estes Alumni 1974
Patricia "Pat" Ann Hill (Riley) Alumni 1970
Gus L. Lanier Alumni 1976
Morgan Whitney Mikeska Alumni 2014
Doris Marie Parker (Young) Alumni 1961
Cleofus "Varren" Varren Parker Alumni 1962 1961
Brooklin E. Pavlas Student
Ronald "Ronnie" Dean Psencik Alumni 1978
Joe Alvin Corley Non Degree Alumni
Madeline Paige Walker Alumni 2018
Liberty "Libby" C. Pollard (Chomout) Alumni 1949 1947
Jill H. Baine (Hardy) Friend
James E. Baine Alumni 1982
Charles "Charlie" E. Amato Alumni 1970
John J. Certa Friend
Jose M. Figueroa Alumni 2018
Megan Iris Lee Alumni 2018
Candez Rhenea Stoerkel Alumni 2018
Christina J. Cross Alumni 2018
Amy Barrett Parent
Michael Cote Parent
Kerry Daniels Parent
Jody Davis Parent
Jason Ford Parent
McHenry Frank Parent
Patrick Gardner Parent
Eric Gobert Parent
Robert A. Gulley Parent
George Hicks Parent
Sam Johnson Parent
Hannah E. McDonald Student
Connie Kubis Friend
Pamela Lipp Parent
Joe M. Moreno Parent
Kevin Morrison Parent
John Nelson Parent
Anthony Padilla Parent
Kim Powell Parent
Billy Powell Parent
Thomas Restivo Parent
Robin Richard Parent
Roland Rodriguez Parent
Scott C. Satcher Alumni 1992
Pollianna Smith Parent
Christa Townes Parent
Scott Whitaker Parent
Ryan Wiatrek Parent
Diana Martin Parent
Vincent Navarro Parent
Prajedes Trevino Parent
James Pratt Parent
Bonnie McAlister Parent
Tim Hamilton Parent
Dan A. Smith Parent
Brian Franklin Parent
John Bowden Parent
Calvin Hall Parent
Judy Miller Parent
David Sparks Parent
Chris Frazier Parent
Myria Vaughn Parent
Alisa Sutton Parent
Leslie Pace Parent
Eduardo Flores Parent
Paul Routh Norwood Alumni 1989
Eric Walker Parent
Max Garcia Parent
Homer Carrillo Parent
Paul Timoney Parent
Dana Taylor Parent
Paul Arsenault Parent
James "Jim" Weeks Tiller Faculty/Staff
Nancy Marie Tiller (Triska) Alumni 1976
Carolyn Elizabeth Ferguson (Kappe) Alumni 1957
Michael "Mike" W. Whitten Alumni 1969
James "Randy" Randall Cunningham Alumni 1985
Charlise B. Cunningham (Jones) Alumni 1985
Antonieta M. Landry Alumni 2013
Norma Jean Wooten (Bush) Alumni 1970
Tommie "Tom" Lee Wooten Alumni 1976 1970
Randall "Isaacson" Jay Langston Alumni 1994
James L. Mathews Alumni 1973
William Joseph Farmer Alumni 1999
Carole Wynne Delk (Skinner) Alumni 1962
Leroy J. Delk Alumni 1962
Rebecca Goettee De La Cruz (Goettee) Alumni 1993
Ronald "Ron" Wynn Feemster Alumni 1982
DiAnna Ruth Feemster (Swanson) Alumni 1987
John G. Hermesmeyer Alumni 1974 1973
Christopher Anthony Glass Alumni 2004
Candice D. Fritschner (Richards) Alumni 1972
Ella "Jean" Jean Lee (Knight) Alumni 1957 1950
Mary J. Ruhland (Behrend) Alumni 1993
Kenneth David Rickett Alumni 1977
Jon Patrick Meyer Alumni 1986
Kristin Ortiz Alumni 2003
Teresa Lynn Michelena Alumni 2018
Erika Lacy Wood Alumni 2018
James "Kyle" Kyle Lehne Alumni 1994
Edward "Ed" Glenn Owens Alumni 1980
Rissie Louise Owens (Anderson) Alumni 1980
Samuel I. Ogbonna Alumni 2009
Taylor Angelica Fernandez Alumni 2018
Stanton "Stan" Graham Holt Non Degree Alumni
Stephanie Dahman (Crafton) Friend
Marijane "M.J." Larrison (Fulbright) Non Degree Alumni 1974
Larry Dean Larrison Alumni 1977
Sherry Ann Chandler (McCullough) Non Degree Alumni
James Edward Chandler Non Degree Alumni
Linda L. Macdonald (Saenz) Alumni 1969
Neal Ross Currie Alumni 1990
Ttione G. Currie (Baker) Alumni 1999
Karl L. Collins Alumni 1976
Marla Jean Giese (Gerken) Alumni 1992
Mark Albert Giese Alumni 1991
Joel David Payne Alumni 2011
April Michelle Payne (Buckner) Alumni 2002
Zerlene Ann Gruenzner (Lawless) Alumni 1963
Norman David Gruenzner Alumni 1963
John Brandon Flowers Alumni 2014
Sharon Gail Crane (Waldrop) Alumni 1978 1966
Joe David Crane Alumni 1969
Michael "Mike" Gill Nalepa Alumni 1969
Brenna A. Smidt (Byler) Alumni 2013 2012
Caleb Cornelius Smidt Alumni 2012
Timothy Andrew Wright Alumni 2011
Stephanie DaLynn Pustejovsky-Wright Alumni 2015 2013
Karen Faye Lange Alumni 2000
Gaye "Gwen" Gwendolynn Hendrix (Goolsby) Non Degree Alumni 1957
Billy Frank Hendrix Alumni 1957
Sammie Ruth Gregory (Palmer) Alumni 1969 1956
James "Jimmy" Floyd Harding Non Degree Alumni 1972
Judith "Judi" Theresa Harding (Van Orden) Alumni 1974
Kassandra Williams Alumni 2005
Maggie Mary Parker (Farris) Alumni 1948
Jeffrey "Jeff" D. Kowalski Alumni 1998
Doran Kyle Proske Alumni 2016
Ada Zirjacks Sutherland (McCormick) Alumni 1970
Ramona Gail Raines Alumni 1976
Jay Thomas McDougal Alumni 2015
Karlie Ann Leblanc Alumni 2007
Ekene Patricia Bramble (Onochie) Alumni 2008
Ruth "Leenette" Leenette Wilke Alumni 2003
Matthew Fulton Wood Alumni 2009
Gary W. Kay Alumni 1978 1973
Barbara "Babs" Ann Martin (Ballard) Alumni 1965 1967
Jay K. Martin Alumni 1969 1967
Mary Ann McKinney (Newson) Alumni 1977 1960
Zenna Maude Smith (Mattingly) Alumni 1978 1957
Rebecca Luz Ruiz De Castilla Alumni 2017
Byran Jarod Richmond Alumni 2008
Chris James Cralle Alumni 2015 2011
Charolette Danielle Smith-Brown Friend
Zachary James McDonald Alumni 2011
Justin "Dallas" Dallas Gallant Non Degree Alumni 2009
Keith B. Dundas Alumni 1976
Jose Antonio Gutierrez Faculty/Staff
David C. Mayes Faculty/Staff
Wendell H. Baker Friend
Jerrine Baker (Green) Non Degree Alumni Faculty/Staff
Susan Troncoso Skidmore Faculty/Staff
Falguni S. Mukherjee Faculty/Staff
Laura Louise Sullivan Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999
Chelsea G. Ratcliff Faculty/Staff
Frances Elizabeth Davis Faculty/Staff
Patrick A. Buzzini Faculty/Staff
Lisa R. Muftic Faculty/Staff
Ryan Randa Faculty/Staff
Danielle Boisvert Faculty/Staff
Jennifer Dawn Leblanc (Hargraves) Alumni 1999
Julie Hargraves (Hawkins) Friend
Scott Louis Hargraves Alumni Faculty/Staff 1997
Zachary Eric Rast Student
Brayan Garcia Friend
Alan David Pimeaux Friend
Joseph "Joe" A. Turner Alumni 1974
Brett E. Arnold Faculty/Staff
Monique Rodriguez Holman (Brown) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999
Clayton G. Carlin Faculty/Staff
Vanessa Richard Faculty/Staff
Robert L. Williams Faculty/Staff
Claudia J. Lara Faculty/Staff
Donald L. Pursley Alumni 1976
Terri L. Pursley (Colwell) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1976
James Kierre Senegal Alumni Faculty/Staff 2017
Lindsay Raechel Lauher Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013 2010
Francisca Hernandez Faculty/Staff
David Thomas Verghese Faculty/Staff
Brian D. Monette Faculty/Staff
Cami L. Saucier Faculty/Staff
Joyce McCauley Faculty/Staff
Ian David Bracewell Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010 2006
Michael Clann Friend
John "Charlie" Charles Reynolds Friend
Stephen "Trent" Trent Shotwell Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010
Chuck Taylor Faculty/Staff
Zachary "Zack" N. Patterson Faculty/Staff
Joshua P. Manculich Faculty/Staff
Arlene Seltzer Friend
Steven "Steve" Mark Seltzer Alumni 1977
Ron Thomas Filer Alumni 1991
Karl Kobald Friend
Christi Kay Kobald (Mathis) Alumni 1991
Reubie "Jane" Jane Elder-Treybig Alumni 1962
Thomas "Chuck" Charles Glass Alumni 1987
Ronald Jay Zajac Alumni 1994 1990
Gary D. McGraw Faculty/Staff
Suzette "Suzie" Kimball (Griffing) Alumni 1974
James B. Mullins Friend
Larry A. Rose Friend
Angela Mullings Faculty/Staff
Timothy "Tim" Mullings Faculty/Staff
David Sherrill Watkins (Villarreal) Alumni 2014
Rita Jane Watkins (Villarreal) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2010 2000 1980
Larry D. Lee Alumni 1974
Stephen James Shaw Alumni 1994
Jamie L. Tillerson (Henry) Faculty/Staff
Daughn LaFaye Pruitt Alumni Faculty/Staff 1984 1982
Deborah Wynne-Hester Faculty/Staff
Erica M. Bumpurs Faculty/Staff
Brandon Oduor Sande Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014
Kelly K. Presley Faculty/Staff
Betty Bruce Friend
Amos "Jerry" Jerry Bruce Faculty/Staff
Tallula Toronjo (Hyman) Alumni 1994
Walter D. Toronjo Friend
James "Jim" Lester Ferguson Alumni 1961
Keith Bolin Kollaja Alumni 2008
Phyllis Marie Highland Faculty/Staff
Sabrina Rowley Faculty/Staff
Katharine "Katie" Michelle West Alumni 2010
Robert "Bob" Louis Fuller Alumni 1963
Annanelle S. Hay (Schultz) Alumni 1964
Franklin Lamar Underwood Alumni 1976
Patsy Ann Underwood (McCurdy) Alumni 1973
Tiffani Mittag Baxter Friend
Hughey Buxton Spinks Alumni 1969
Cheyenne Tate Bauman Alumni 2015
Lisa Rae Smith (Redd) Alumni 1997
Amet "Glen" Glen Morrow Alumni 1965
Lisa Anne Westcott (Hammond) Alumni 1976 1972
Calvin H. Westcott Alumni 1976
Mesfin Belay Alumni 1984
Randal Earl Jones Alumni 1975
Jarred J. Morris Alumni 2009
Maki Hatanaka Faculty/Staff
Jason Thomas Konefal Faculty/Staff
John Berry Schwab Alumni 1970
Albert Rolen Sneed Non Degree Alumni 1982
Nancy Gaubert (Gonzalez) Alumni 2001
Paul Howard List Alumni 1984
Halana Rochelle Williams Alumni 2015
Frank Henderson Friend
Cassy D. Henderson (Daniels) Faculty/Staff
Amy Jeannette Short (Sis) Alumni 1993
Joel Wesley Walker Faculty/Staff
Shellie D. Armstrong (Hamilton) Faculty/Staff
Emily Jane Garner (Low) Alumni 2004 2002
Randall "Randy" L. Garner Faculty/Staff
Jeffrey W. Strawser Faculty/Staff
Brian D. Blackburne Faculty/Staff
Norma E. Vazquez (Gomez) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2012 2002
Kacee S. Nathaniel Alumni 2016
John Emmett Simmons Non Degree Alumni 1968
Marcus Dale Behrens Alumni 1979
Jonathan "Joe" Bracher Parent
Rose Marie Griffith-Bracher Parent
Terry L. Williams Parent
Kamara Heussner Parent
Adrienne S. Jacob Parent
Brian Lucherk Parent
Maureen Leonard Parent
Russell Robinson Parent
William "Bill" Albert Fick Friend
Joseph "J.D." Doyle Davis Alumni 1972
Chad Jerome Ward Ward Alumni 2000
Robert "Bobby" Owen Emison Alumni 1993
Michelle "Shelly" Renee Renfro (Leonard) Alumni 1994
James Clemens Renfro Alumni 1992
Glenda Johnson Alumni 2012
Darion Isaac Walton Alumni 2015 2014
Varion Isaac Walton Alumni 2015 2014
Ruth A Bosquez Alumni 2015
Jessica Nicole Robinson Student
James Charles Baker Friend
Marjorie "Margie" Eglsaer (Milliet) Alumni 1990
Paul Wayne Lindsey Alumni 1966 1964
Margaret E. Lindsey (Bobbitt) Alumni 1970 1967
Kermit C. Cummings Friend
Dorothy Giroux Cummings (Moore) Alumni 1953
Kayla Ann Marie Vickers Student
David Driscoll Johnson Alumni 1960
Jill Wilson Friend
Lawrence "Pat" Pat Wilson Alumni 1974
Maurice Gilliam Wilkinson Alumni 1972
William Jason Wheat Alumni 2016
Jeff Wayne Sullivan Alumni 1986 1984
Carol D. Sullivan (Droske) Alumni 1984
Arlene Smith (Poldrack) Alumni 1980 1976
William Benton Meyers Alumni 1964
Karen Jeanette Koslosky (Schneider) Alumni 1973
Sabrina Lynn Holiday Alumni 1989
Loyd Thomas Flynt Alumni 1968
Hong Du Alumni 2015
William "Bill" L. Bane Alumni 1969
Charles "Charlie" David Cox Alumni 1976 1973
Kitty Wyble Lindley (Wyble) Alumni 1983
Richard "Dick" J. Lindley Alumni 1961
Necia Ann Yax (Adams) Alumni 1964
George C. Yax Alumni 1967 1966
Geoffrey "Jeff" K. Markham Alumni 1970
Pamela "Pam" Diane Markham (Tow) Alumni 1970
Ronald Wayne Black Alumni 1964
Logan Malloy Hickle Alumni 2015
James "Jim" Edward Thomas Alumni 1970
Jacqueline Allegra McClinton Alumni 2018
Jean Hills Long Alumni 2006
Jane Ann Alvizo (Walker) Alumni 1973
Angeline Michele Woolbright (Sanders) Alumni 1989
Peter E. Williams Alumni 1982
Suzanne B. Mantooth (Sherburne) Alumni 1967
Joseph "Joe" R. Grillo Alumni 1971
Candelaria Singleterry Arias (Mata) Alumni 2006
Patricia Nixon (Rodgers) Alumni 1981 1972
Dan Richey Alumni 1994
Pamela Kay Wilkerson (Paling) Alumni 1991
Michelle Wilkerson Friend
Jo "John" John Wilkerson Alumni 1991
Caprice Diane Stoute Alumni 2012
Janis Cloud Nooteboom Alumni 1990
Pamela R. Stelly Faculty/Staff
Kevin Michael Drury Alumni 1993
Cynthia M. Barber (Myers) Alumni 1975
James M. Barber Alumni 1974
Patricia Anita Driver (Murphy) Alumni 1970
Elke Jo Eisenhauer (Eisenhauer) Alumni 2008
Scott Paul Kindred Alumni 1988
Nolan Alan Navarre Alumni 2018
Joan Hearn Limbert Alumni 1998
Bessie Gail Beaton (Lambert) Alumni 1963
Cynthia Goode Alumni Faculty/Staff 1994
Lisa Connor Faculty/Staff
Jerry Dickens Friend
Marsha L. Dickens Faculty/Staff
Lisa C. Shen Alumni Faculty/Staff 2013
Diane J. Green Faculty/Staff
Duane Peter Dirk Friend
Melody "Dee Dee" J. Dirk Faculty/Staff
Michelle M. Castanon Faculty/Staff
Gary L. Payne Alumni Faculty/Staff 2003
Darlene Vera Mendez Friend
Jose Manuel Mendez Friend
Meta "Betty" E. Tidwell Alumni 1960 1955
Sally Kay Lewis (Syzdek) Alumni 1988
Michael "Mike" Robert Lewis Alumni 1988
Freida Ann O'Bryant Friend
Jane Ray Teske Friend
Raymond H. Teske Faculty/Staff
Billy Smith Friend
Bill Goetz Friend
Donna J. Osborn Faculty/Staff
Mariah "Jade" Jade Zimpfer Alumni 2009
Laura Catherine Kibler Alumni 2017
Angelita Michelle Hawke Alumni 2015
Gerald H. Bunn Alumni 1986
Carolyn Davis Carter Parent
James Charles Garrett Alumni 1995
Murray "David" David Newell Alumni 1973
Lisa Lynn Schobel Hebert (Schobel) Alumni 1985
Sue Marie Burns (Krueger) Alumni 1985
William "Russell" Russell Spivey Alumni 1950
William Lelldon Parten Alumni 1956 1955
Larry Gene Turner Alumni 1956
Jeanette Louise Lawson (Cox) Alumni 1993
Ana Leal Maiorano Faculty/Staff
David Walker Alumni 1952
Korinna J. Castelloe Alumni 2017
Ayrial D. Adair Alumni 2017
Amanda D. Beller Student
Tina D. Bonilla Alumni 2017
Stephanie N. Sera (Butterfield) Alumni 2017
Dora N. Commey Alumni 2017
Taylor J. Daniel Alumni 2017
Shelcy J. Garcia Alumni 2017
Cristina S. Dishner Alumni 2017
Azucena Navarro Alumni 2017
Janise C. Taylor Student
Shaniqua S. Vonner Alumni 2017
Daryl Ann Howard (Dornak) Alumni 1970
Timothy Ross Adams Alumni 1990
Nancy T. Adams (Tenney) Alumni 1988
Kerri Lynn Campbell Alumni 2006 1993
Sharon Doelling Parent
Michael "Mike" K. Hare Alumni 1971
Jerry Louis Driver Alumni 1970
Caitlin Brooke Behne Alumni 2014
Scott Lee Adley Alumni 2017 2013
Darlene Nell Johnson (Hamm) Alumni 1964
Winston C. Dahse Alumni 1967 1965
Thomas Lee Handy Alumni 1971
Wendy Dee Smith (Rutledge) Alumni 1998
David "Dave" Patrick Smith Alumni 2000
Shayla Lee Oliver Alumni 2002
Linda A. McIntosh Faculty/Staff
Matthew Lummus Hannes Alumni 1991
Lorraine "Lori" P. Logan (Phillips) Alumni Faculty/Staff 1999 1994
Donna M. Desforges Faculty/Staff
Zijun Luo Faculty/Staff
Stanislaus C. Simon Solomon Faculty/Staff
Ouadie Akaaboune Faculty/Staff
Nathan D. Hillger Student
Nnamdi Chukwuemeka Nwachukwu Alumni Faculty/Staff 2015
Joseph D. Hurley Faculty/Staff
Natasha A. Rider Faculty/Staff
Stephanie Graham Faculty/Staff
Stephen K. Showalter Faculty/Staff
Ameritha Bonique Freeman (Elijah) Alumni 1994
Leslie Huber McGuire Alumni 2003
Claudette M. James (Hughes) Alumni 2016
Jordan Ryder Lamb Student
John L. Malak Alumni 1984
Melissa Erin Zimmerman Alumni 2017
Angelica Marie Galczynski Alumni 2018
Holli Breanne Malke (Merkel) Alumni 2005
Yvette Deharo Alumni 2017
Ronald B. Tullis Alumni 1968
Caitlyn Rose Jude Gastonguay Alumni 2009
Merri Mikel Embry Alumni 2017
Amanda Rosa Flores Alumni 2017
Christopher Dale Allbright Alumni 2017
Kadee Elizabeth Cox Alumni 2017
Mellaina Jerree Preston Alumni 2017
Jill Diane Reese Alumni 2002
Rachel L. Trackey (Phelps) Alumni 2014 2000 1995
Linda Maureen Hart Alumni 2017
Peggy F. Long Friend
Ian H. Abbott Friend
Miguel Angel Mar Alumni 2018
Darren Gregory Wall Alumni 2018
Mitchell J. Muehsam Faculty/Staff
George B. Cornelius Alumni 1977
Billy Marius Cummins Alumni 1961
John T. Lindon Alumni 1986 1971
Juliann "Julie" Marie Spier (Ruppel) Alumni 1983
Derek Dwayne Spier Alumni 1982
William Culver Hinkle Alumni 2016
Kierston T. Brown Alumni 2018
Melvin Garrett Alumni 2018
Gregory Wayne Schlather Alumni 1998
Elizabeth Ann Leeper (Henderson) Alumni 1984
Zelia "Jo" Jo Dill (Ford) Non Degree Alumni
David James Dill Alumni 1963 1962
Ross E. Rogers Alumni 1975
Jane Claire Frick (Duble) Alumni 1965 1959
Howard Paul Frick Alumni 1965 1960
James "Matt" John Matthew Richardson Alumni 1994
David Eugene Martin Alumni 1968
Emma "Scottie" Lou Scott Alumni 1965 1957
Teresa Brashear (Lamb) Alumni 1976 1971
Homer "Buddy" Brashear Alumni 1976 1971
Emily P. Petty Student
Roland Flores Alumni 1972
Taylor Courtney Davis Student
James Otto Mathis Friend
Nancy Louise Kremenak (Leisenring) Alumni 1976
Jennifer Lynn Kinder Alumni 2007
Ada "Michele" Michele Fisher (Whitehead) Non Degree Alumni
Jason Wayne Jobes Alumni 1992
Jana Gayle Grieve (French) Alumni 2004
Glenda Kaye Gammon (Isbell) Alumni 1974
Anita Lavon Fulgham (Bragg) Alumni 1967
Christy Ann Forcier (Braniff) Alumni 1980 1974
Becky Jo Davies (Thompson) Alumni 1989 1973
Nathan Lee Curry Alumni 1995
Donald Ray Cook Alumni 1973
Necia Hart Chessman Alumni 1990
Patricia Gay Brannan (Mangum) Alumni 1966
Vernon "Wayne" Wayne Bender Alumni 1977 1976
Linda Jean Allen Alumni 1982
Jamie M. McBee Alumni 2008
Brandy Lyn Norris Alumni 2000
Daniel Quinn Norris Alumni 2015 2013
Carole Elaine McGee (Gaston) Alumni 1974
Vicki Arlena Prentice (Mukulin) Alumni 1975 1971
Wayne C. Prentice Alumni 1966
Pamela Sue Riggs Alumni 1968
Larry T. Riggs Alumni 1967
David Eugene Theuret Alumni 1974
Laurence Arnold Snyder Alumni 1987
Paula Walker Friend
Michael James Walker Alumni 1989
Linda Marie Williams (Vaughan) Alumni 1958
Patricia Jean Webster (Rials) Alumni 1957
Philip Read Webster Alumni 1957
Rachel Eileen Brown (Hill) Alumni 1986
Vincent Tobias Cade Student
Jaime Michelle Cummings Student
Mandy Parker (Smith) Alumni 2017 2009
Anitura L. Joseph (Sapp) Alumni 1980
Christian Michael Perez Alumni 2017
Joseph "Joe" P. Smyth Friend
Tonya D. Ferris Friend
Jimmy "Jim" Paul Ferris Alumni 1969
Travis Kyle King Student
Kevin King Parent
Shannon King Parent
Isabel Cantu Parent
Darrell Lyn Dolley Alumni Parent 2010
Michael Heuston Parent
Merry Jo Hopkins Parent
Matt Kuntz Parent
Patrick Martin Parent
Luis Martinez Parent
Jason Payne Parent
Phillip Ramsay Parent
Richard Reeves Parent
John D. Salvatore Parent
Karen W. Satterfield Alumni 1989 2003
Derrick Skinner Parent
David Stephenson Parent
Paul Wolfe Parent
Abel Bravo Parent
Kenneth Burns Parent
Kenneth W. Dimick Parent
Kurt Eichelman Friend
Glen Russel Gilmore Alumni 1992
Armando Gonzalez Parent
David Gradberg Parent
Rex Maciejeski Parent
Erika Martinez Parent
Stanley Myers Parent
Raymond Rivera Parent
Robert H. Bierman Friend
Park Lang Friend
Marcia Mc Nair Gardner Alumni 1991
Larry D. Brook Friend
Linda Brook Friend
Forrest K. Eason Friend
Ian "Roddy" R. Evans Friend
Annette Evans Friend
Ellen Parry Friend
Jay E. Burke Friend
Gary Montgomery Friend
Joan Clowles Friend
Berl Joseph Gassner Alumni 2011
Kenneth Edwin Shipper Alumni 1959
Gay Janelle Allbritton Alumni 1979 1975
Shawn David Wyatt Alumni 1992
Cloteal L. Hall (Hale) Alumni 1968
Tiffany Elise Battle (Williams) Alumni 2002
Janice Robbins Dobb (Robbins) Alumni 1968
Brandee Nicole Edward Alumni 1998
Keith Lynn Buvinghausen Alumni 1969
Sean Michael Cash Alumni 2011 2008
Jennifer L. Cash (Northen) Alumni 2008
Grant Michael Hargrove Alumni 1995
Maribel Salgado Alumni 2012
Forrest Chandler Smith Alumni 1993
Kim Loreen Mahoney (Culbreth) Alumni 1987
Aida Lorena Interiano Alumni 1988
Mary Elizabeth Brymm (Gould) Alumni 1968
Dustin Joel Kile Alumni 2009
Lynnea Adele Green Alumni 1994
Blanca A. Gonzales Alumni 1987
Annette Hernandez (Adams) Alumni 1992
Lauren Elizabeth May (Harlow) Alumni 2011
Sarah E. Granbery (Ringgold) Alumni 1982
Melissa Karen Taylor (Walton) Alumni 1989
Jason Paul Sharp Alumni 1998
Suzette Diana Carrillo Alumni 2005
Patsy Ruth White Friend
Donald Gene White Alumni 1972
Martha Ann Jester (Curry) Alumni 1981
Fred Randolph Jester Alumni 1984
Karla Denise Rosales Alumni 2018
Katherine Raquel Andrews Alumni 2018
Wenbiao Jiang Alumni 1994 1994
Albert "Raymond" Raymond Kehm Friend
Charles Richard Hooper Alumni 1979
John A. Sehn Alumni 1968
Gail Annette Miles-Henderson (Miles) Alumni 2000
Candace Lea Olson Alumni 1974
Nicholas Cole Kemp Student
Grant F. Bedneau Alumni 2009
Minnie "Minnie" Ella Long (Colburn) Alumni 1954
Jerry Hay Toland Alumni 1972
Mark Striebeck Alumni 1985
Jennifer Ann Robinson Alumni 1997
Russell R. Robinson Alumni 1997
Kathleen Marie Legrand (Matous) Alumni 1982
Mark G. Legrand Alumni 1982
Vicki J. Potts (Poovey) Alumni 1978
Bimal Sajeewa Amaradasa Alumni 2007
Rebecca Lynn Elliott (Linkous) Alumni 1998
John Ernie Ferling Alumni 1961
Sean Karl Archer Alumni 1997
Jolene M. Renfro (Motley) Alumni 1964
James Clemens Renfro Alumni 1965
John "Craig" Craig Jones Alumni 1990
Mary Alice Hernandez Alumni 1988 2006
Faye Barbara Finegan (Weisser) Alumni 1974
Robert "Bob" W. Howie Alumni 1976
Brittany Danyal Brooks Alumni 2010
Kimberly Kay Webb (Kloesel) Alumni 1997
Bythel William Staton Alumni 1992
Michael Wayne Browning Alumni 2016 2011
Sarah Jane Browning (Barragan) Alumni Faculty/Staff 2014 2010
Michael Anthony Appling Alumni 2001
Tonya Renee Young Alumni 1997
Susan Yvonne Griffith (DeHoff) Alumni 1978
James "David" David Griffith Alumni 1972 1970
Travis D. Brown Alumni 1992
Patricia Ann Brown (Gallegos) Alumni 1992
William "Bill" V. Hyman Faculty/Staff
John Mahlon Hoyt Alumni 1975
Dana G. Hoyt (Gibson) Faculty/Staff
Terry Don Huebner Alumni 1986
Marilyn Steelman Marsico (Steelman) Alumni 1971
Victor "Vic" James Marsico Alumni 1973 1971
Billy Glen Hall Alumni 1965
Tom Freeman Alumni 1958
Lucille B. Williams (Ball) Alumni 1977
Dean Jospeh Casburn Alumni 2013
Anna J. Park Alumni 1989
Samuel Phillips Park Alumni 1961
Richard Cameron Goodman Alumni 2011
Megan Marie Chapa Alumni 2017
Laken Rebecca Jenkins Alumni 2010
Diana Hernandez Alumni 2018
Hamza Uddin Alumni 2018
Taylor A. Mead Alumni 2018
Pam Gay Miller (Phillips) Alumni 1983
D. "Lamar" Lamar Miller Alumni 1982
Lucas J. Losoya Alumni 2018
Justin Michael Beiser Alumni 2012
Desiree T. Gipson Alumni 2018
Racheal A. Tuggle Alumni 2018
Erika Danielle Brown Alumni 2018
Micaela R. Firestone Alumni 2018
Danielle N. Farmer Alumni 2018
Claribel Gatica Alumni 2018
Bobbie Jean Walton (Clayton) Alumni 1981 1978
Jarrod Glenn Antley Alumni 2007
David Bennett Batson Alumni 1989 1987
Roger Lee Ringhausen Alumni 2017 2011
Geraldine Matchak Baker Alumni 1991
Joyce Ann Kramer (Kreitz) Alumni 1981
Vanessa Kae Crozier (Ester) Alumni 2008
Jeanie "Jeanie" Joyce Lynd (Bowman) Non Degree Alumni
Gary Lucien Lynd Alumni 1972
Philip Norman Shear Alumni 1992
Kristiana "Rhae" Rhae Kiessling (Walderman) Alumni 2007
Charlene D. Sandel (Driskill) Alumni 1983
Joseph "Byron" Byron Sandel Alumni 1982
Jarrett Kody Smith Alumni 1998
Alicia Marie Ferguson Alumni 2001 2000
Roy Pete Gunter Alumni 1961
Thomas Richard Derr Alumni 2002
Brandi Michelle Derr (Bostick) Alumni 2000
William Richard Smith Alumni 2009
Brent Allan Michalak Alumni 2012
John E. Lampe Friend
Carolyn Marie Lampe (Menard) Alumni 1973 1969
Catherine Eileen Duhon Alumni 2008
Lacy T. Holliday (True) Alumni 2007
Patricia Marie Neumann Alumni 1981
Mark Franklin Marek Alumni 1982
Kasey Rae Manning (Boyce) Alumni 2010
Lisa Marie Keyes-Vaughan (Keyes) Alumni 1986
Jana "Michelle" Michelle Kennemer (Gaddis) Alumni 1998
Dorothy Parker Graham Alumni 1972
Norma Elizabeth Farris (Caldwell) Alumni 1967
Edwin "Ed" S. Davis Friend
Sharon A. Lynch Alumni 1982
Carobeth Fuchs Bockhorn (Fuchs) Alumni 1976
Joyce Marie Dixon (McGoon) Alumni 1970 1967
April Ashley Rascoe Alumni 2009
Billie Maxine Brinkley (Holeman) Alumni 1971
Patricia Irene Speer Alumni 1992
Matthew Levi Pickett Alumni 2018
Rebeckah Morgan Holder Alumni 2018
Kelechi Ony Christian-Ezeofor Alumni 2018
Elizabeth A. Hinson Alumni 2018
Manuela "Alex" Alejandra Tejeda Alumni 2018 2014
Daniel S. North Alumni 2011
Amber Nichole Grohoske Alumni 2018
Taylor Hope Lewis Alumni 2018
Sha-Niqu'a Demetrice Scranton Student
Sharon K. Coulter Alumni 2018
Alesha Anne Maalouf (Berry) Alumni 1997
Omar Michel Maalouf Alumni 1995
Jesse Scott Ward Friend
Jake Morton Haden Alumni 1991
Katherine "Kathy" R. Blinka (Steele) Alumni 1977
Stanley "Stan" John Blinka Alumni 1984 1979
Ruth "Ruth Lynn" Lynn Parker (Adams) Alumni 1964
Jack Crawford Parker Alumni 1964
Kurt "K. C." C. Keeler Faculty/Staff
Bradley "Brad" Dean Blackburn Friend
Johnny Mack Armstrong Alumni 1983
Paula Rene Armstrong (Foutz) Alumni 1982
Rolando Martinez Alumni 1982
John R. Colson Friend
Richard A. Evans Alumni 1991
Charles "C.G." G. Schwoebel Alumni 1973
Janet Kay DeLeon (Huser) Alumni 1980
Antonio "Tony" DeLeon Non Degree Alumni 1978
Jerry Wayne Benson Alumni 1967
Robert "Danny" Daniel Pierce Non Degree Alumni 1963
Cynthia "Cindy" Jane Pierce (Bilnoski) Non Degree Alumni 1979
Kristina K. Weeks Alumni 2013
Jose M. Sentmanat Alumni 1962
Caridad Pelayo Sentmanat (Pelayo) Alumni 1978
Phantipha Smith (Dhanaphatana) Alumni 1968
Michael Paul Smith Alumni 1968
Ben Durant Seeker Alumni 1970
James "Jim" F. Sawyer Alumni 1978
Charles "Charlie" Lee Isaac Alumni 1971
Elena S. Holub (Brune) Alumni 1987
Patti Gayle Foster Alumni 1989
Linda Mouton Dennis (Mouton) Alumni 1994
Michael Gene Dennis Alumni 1983 1978
Sonia G. Calloway (Coats) Alumni 2002
Stephanie D. Ansel (Wilson) Alumni 1977
Mark Hinson Ansel Alumni 1977
America O. Gussett (Ojeda) Alumni 2008
Stewart Dean Russell Alumni 1991
Michelle D. Russell (Klekar) Alumni 1991
Ann C. Mallery (Crump) Alumni 1958
Rex Clifford Hughey Alumni 1956
Ronnie Lee Calhoun Alumni 1976
Randall Ray Hodges Alumni 1982
Mary Lee Rivet (Alsworth) Alumni 1975
Roger E. Rivet Alumni 1975
Philip Carl Fluegge Alumni 2016
Melissa Marie Alvarez-Downing (Alvarez) Alumni 2000
Cheryl Ann Deal (Lunsford) Alumni 1995
Barbara Reid Alcamo (Reid) Alumni 1997
Zachary David Woolley Alumni 2013
Michelle Lynn Witham (Isereau) Alumni
Walter Powell Witham Alumni 1990
Sandra Kay Bright (Norman) Alumni 1989
Lucinda F. Bright (Vegas) Friend
Joe Robert Bright Alumni 1989
Marissa Ann Tiffin (Hartline) Alumni 2012
Ruben Ismael Landa Alumni 1997 1995
Lee Woodward Friend
Charles R. Carlow Friend
Cynthia "Cindy" Marie Carlow (Rex) Alumni 1986
Charlie "Charlie" R. Herrera Alumni 1993
Carlos R. Herrera Student
Cynthia "Cindy" Colene Herrera (Frashure) Alumni Parent 1993
Mildred M. Williams (Martin) Alumni 1961
Jerry Ray Williams Alumni 1961
Amy Nell Pearson (Way) Alumni 1992
Gregory Michael Pearson Alumni 1992
Re'Elisama Charene'A Brown-Richardson Alumni 1997
Julie Louise Zuniga (Hunter) Alumni 1990 1980
Bryan D. Russell Alumni 1996
Christian Rene Stoddard (Bartkowiak) Alumni 2007
Alan Hayes Stoddard Alumni 2006
Larry Clinton Williams Alumni 1961
Timothy "Tim" A. Capron Alumni 1978
Darrel Ray Hunt Alumni 1969
Valerie Lynn Fisk (Mills) Alumni 2008
Shelbi Elaine Watson (Tucker) Alumni 2014
Charles M. Skaggs Alumni 1986
Anthony Glenn Kendrick Alumni 1980
Kenneth Wayne Hammond Alumni 1965
Ben Bailey Bullard Alumni 1966 1959
John Milton Sprott Alumni 1971
Barbara A. Caudle (Sprott) Alumni 1969
Sharon Marie Macha (Broussard) Alumni 1964
Luke T. Dildy Alumni 2007
Natalie Paige Dildy (Waltz) Alumni 2008
Kyndall Leigh Boone (Stotts) Alumni 2015
Nathan Edward Boone Alumni 2014 2011
Diane Tinsley (Suther) Friend
Alan L. Tinsley Alumni 1971
Charles "Chuck" Nicholas Bramlett Alumni 1990
Peggy Isbell Hall Alumni 1990 1961
Jo "Jo Ann" Ann Vasina (Wright) Alumni 1975 1969
Bill Dayne Baldwin Alumni 1985
Margaret Catherine Mccommon Student
Shielda "Dawn" Dawn Meador (Campbell) Alumni 1977 1978
Christopher Cy Williams Alumni 2004
Jim W. Willett Friend
Ronnie Edward Wilkins Alumni 1971 1969
Sharon Kay Stolz (Schulze) Alumni 1993
Waqar U. Qureshi Alumni 1986
Dwain Allen Osborne Alumni 1984
Carla Michelle Pope-Osborne (Pope) Alumni 1983 1982
Ayodele Antoinette Morris (Collins) Alumni 2008
Kelsey Lee McMurrough (Darst) Alumni 1999
Margaret Ann Mannchen (Gresham) Alumni 1972
Kurt L. Mannchen Alumni 1972
Patsy Jane Lewis Alumni 2003
Elizabeth Cain Johns Alumni 1988
Bradley Ray Harwell Alumni 1989
David "Glenn" Glenn Harmon Alumni 1975
Rita Minor Gamache Alumni 2011
Charles "Doak" Frank Denman Alumni 1955
Leon F. Braunagel Alumni 1954
James "Robert" Robert Boley Alumni 1985
Karen E. Arnold (Oglesby) Alumni 1977
Isabel Cristina Rangel (Phillips ) Alumni 2018
Farooq Ahmed Khan Alumni 2013 1996
Donna E. Rogers (Lee) Alumni 1977
Stephen Ray Rogers Alumni 1978 1977
Jocelyne Elena Rodriguez Alumni 2018
Connie "Mack" Mack Fair Alumni 1965
Danielle Elise Pils (Millette) Alumni 1990
Roy Lee Opel Alumni 1993
Stephen Scott Drumgoole Alumni 2012
Ganesa Robertson Collins Alumni 2009
Jack Aubrey Fillbrandt Alumni 1994
Alma Veronica Velez (Guerre) Alumni 2008 2001
Stephanie Danielle Oliver-Green (Oliver) Alumni 1990
David Chase Marshall Alumni 2016
Michael Samson-Metzger Alumni 2016
Kimberly K. Johnson Faculty/Staff
Kenneth "Ken" Wayne Cashiola Alumni 1973
Patrick "Pat" Lee Gavin Alumni 1972
Seth Anthony Fry Alumni 2014
Ashley Lynn Seagroves Alumni 2012
Madison Leann Suter (Rancatore) Alumni 2011
Holly G. Blackhurst (Gilpin) Alumni 1990
Tracie Elaine Mazzu Alumni 2004
Shannon L Douglas (Smith) Alumni 2000
Linda Jannett Chamberlain (Jannett) Alumni 1970
Sarah H. Romero (Hinojosa) Alumni 1988
Jennifer Denise Smock (Haro) Alumni 2009
Jordan Ohara Smith Non Degree Alumni
Gary Doyle Gardner Alumni 1984
Kevin Dorman Martin Alumni 1988
Ila Cook Friend
Claude Hartman Townsend Alumni 1973
John Alan Welch Alumni 1991
Taylor Elizabeth Doran Student
Riley Nicole Bray Student
Alfreda Rose Dobiyanski Alumni 1984 1983
Davie Ann McCaskill (Burney) Alumni 1958 1965
Tyrone "Ty" W. Rather Alumni 1973
Susan Lynn Webb Alumni 2004 1984
Jack "Clay" Clay Webb Alumni 2000
Matthew "Matt" R. McDaniel Faculty/Staff
Mary Elizabeth Campodonico Alumni 2018
Drew Ryan VanCleave Alumni 2018
Savannah Marie Simmons (Simmons) Student
Rafaela Laran Parent
Sandy Laran Parent
Billy Ray Duncan Friend
Martha A. Ledesma Alumni 2018
Matthew L. Ferguson Alumni 2018
Rachael E. Hunnicutt Alumni 2018
Cecilia Sequra Alumni 2018
Samantha N. Lee Alumni 2018
Sky Hunter Hibler Alumni 2018
Sherien Owida Alumni 2018
Blake D. Vineyard Alumni 2018
Justin Glenn Veillon Alumni 2009
Megan Marie O'Flaherty (Bryant) Alumni 2010
Nathan O'Flaherty Friend
Erin Fors Friend
Britt Boigris Friend
Peter A. Retzlaff Friend
Rowena Eubanks Friend
Barbara Slocum Friend
Alisa Valudes Wyte Friend
Megan Lamb Friend
Ray A. Crews Friend
D'Anne M. Crews (McAdams) Alumni 1967
Rachel Nicole Trueblood Alumni 2018
Ronald "Ronny" Henry Carroll Alumni 1965
Faye Eloise Carroll (Stratmann) Alumni 1969
Forrest Zane Marler Alumni 1988 1985
Frances Theresa Toman (Moore) Alumni 1970
Nicholas James Kraus Alumni 2011
Michael "Mike" Sam Proctor Alumni 1985
Donzel "Wayne" Wayne Harvey Alumni 2013 1998 1972
Teresa "Terri" A. Harvey (Rice) Alumni 1998 1973
Kenneth Leroy Hooper Alumni 1962
Ritchie Linn Surovik Alumni 1993
Jane Griffin (Gsell) Friend
Robert "Bob" Charles Griffin Alumni 1959
Linda Jean Harris (Blackburn) Alumni 1971
Tammy Jean White (Brown) Alumni 1987
Alicia Janel Zbylot (Larrabee) Alumni 1997
Bobby L. Steph Alumni 1967 1961
Louanne Barnes Steph (Barnes) Alumni 1961
Theresa Ruffino Lipscomb Alumni 2004
Robbye Deanne Lewis (Dodson) Alumni 1991
Paul S. Lewis Alumni 1989 1987
Dante Tomel Johnson Alumni 2015
Maurice Alan Edwards Alumni 1982
Jeanne Ethel Osborne (Mathis) Alumni 1971
Linda Foley Nickerson Alumni 1989
Margaret "Joan" Joan Hollis Alumni 1970 1961
Carolyn Rowe McDaniel (Rowe) Alumni 1992
Stephen Dell Stovall Alumni 1985
Jennifer Love Martin (Moore) Alumni 2002 1993
Michael Glenn Martin Alumni 2002 1993
Leigh Ann Killgore (Hewitt) Alumni 1986
Honee Ailene Powers (Riker) Alumni 2000
James Edward Powers Alumni 1996
Carol Lee Thompson (Hanggee) Alumni 1966 1964
Tom Edward Hunter Alumni 1974
Greg Michael Jeffers Alumni 1994
Dennis Alan Lokey Alumni 1992
Hannah Nyleen Wiedner Student
Felicia Renae Watson Alumni 2008
John E. Sanders Alumni 1996
Dina Kay Bevers Alumni 2013
Joel Antonio Diaz Alumni 1999
Stephen "Steve" Craig Dye Alumni 1984
Sarah Triplett Hammond (Triplett) Alumni 1987
Kelly Marie Hart (Pickney) Alumni 2010
Lane Ray Herklotz Alumni 1984
Chris "Chris" Janicek Alumni 1976
Sandra Kay Janicek (Perry) Alumni 1977
Lillian Tucker Lanier Non Degree Alumni
Jacquelyn T. Leveston (Taylor) Alumni 2004 2000
Mary Alice Hernandez Alumni 1981
Janet Ruth Lumpkins (Kersh) Alumni 1981
Daniel "Danny" Arturo Rosales Alumni 1983
Patricia "Pat" A. Sprott Alumni 1975
Suzanne "Sue" Sprott Alumni 1978
Barbara Merrell Threadgill (Merrell) Alumni 1962
Larry J. Threadgill Alumni 1966 1961
Edward "Joe" Joe Wiese Alumni 1967
Ashley Lynn Lowe Student
Chris Steven Bartlett Alumni 1988
Debbie E. Bartlett (Robertson) Alumni 1990
Covondra Liesha Lewis (Deror) Alumni 2004
Sally Sue Johnson (Burton) Alumni 1963
Brittney Cne Swyhart Alumni 2009
Dell M. Blythe Friend
William "Bill" Jackson Blythe Non Degree Alumni
Angela Elaine Kropik (Danna) Alumni 1989
Freeman "Jeff" Jeffrey Kropik Alumni 1990
Mark A. Band Alumni 1984
Connie Michelle Band (Van Gossen) Alumni 1986
Ronald D. Gramling Alumni 1997
Averi T. Keen Alumni 2018
James Farr Thompson Alumni 1996
Mary Margaret Thompson (Hayhurst) Alumni 1994
Kevin Allen-James Firmin Alumni 2006
Laura Milanne Firmin (Whelan) Alumni 2003
Amanda Rae Richard (Victory) Alumni 2002
David Allen Richard Alumni 2002
Stephen Douglas Hadley Alumni 1994
Ting-Jung Tsai Alumni 1997
Jerome A. Lewis Alumni 2012
Holli Jayne Schneider (Cryer) Alumni 2009
Erich Boyd Schneider Alumni 2010
Elizabeth Alvarado (Torres) Alumni 1989
Ingrid Beatriz Portillo Alumni 2016
Paula G. Rosas Parent
Jose "Joe" Luis Rosas Alumni Parent 2017 2014
Ricky Gerald McMillan Alumni 1979
Jo "Jo Ann" Ann McMillian (Easton) Alumni 1976
Rodney Lee Folschinsky Alumni 1964
Peggy Lee Borchers (Pieratt) Alumni 1975 1963
Linda Gayle Holt (Jackson) Alumni 1984 1977
Thomas "Tom" Adrian Saenz Alumni 1996
Kayla Schultz Shaw (Schultz) Alumni 2008 2002
John Alan Cazort Alumni 1974
Thomas Lynn Edwards Alumni 1984 1975
Robert Curtis Daniell Alumni 1990
Gale Sue Jordan (Womack) Alumni 1982
Malinda Ann Hoerster (Stephenson) Alumni 1984 1982
Lori Lee Nixon (Luedke) Alumni 1999
Patricia L. Benefield (Compton) Alumni 1969
Jill Diane Adams (Hines) Alumni 1985 1982
Gary Wade Adams Alumni 1978
Kenneth L. Baddock Alumni 2018
Bernard James Blanchard Alumni 1965 1964
Russell David Goff Alumni 2004
Anthony Kyle Benardino Alumni 1973
Wallace Thomas Shook Alumni 1947
Mary Anne Haskett (Ehler) Alumni 1969
Charles Edward Nichols Alumni 1986 1985
Nan Coffman Alumni 1974
Carol "Ann" Ann Broussard Friend
Danielle Marie Christian Alumni 2018
Caitlyn Mary Gaffney Alumni 2018
Caleb Lane Taylor Student
Kaitlyn Alysonlee Pyburn Student
Max C. Menchaca Student
Anthony Braden Levesque Student
Cody Austin Knight Student
Myla M. Weber Alumni 2002
James "Jim" C. Weber Alumni 1984
Donald "Don" Alan Burton Alumni Parent 1988
Sharon D. Burton (Ware) Alumni Parent 1979
Clara Jean Grigsby-Handy (Grigsby) Alumni 1973
James R. Handy Alumni 1970
Michelle Louise Roberts Alumni 1999
Charles Arthur Robinson Alumni 1960
Betty<