Teaching and Graduate Assistants

Teaching and graduate Assistants

    • Bierschwale
    • Blayze Bierschwale
    • Livestock Judging Team Coach & Animal Science TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217
    • Boyd
    • Brittney Boyd
    • Agricultural Education GA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 440
    • 936-294-4708
    • Bridza
    • Elizabeth Brindza
    • Plant & Soil Science TA
    • Pirkle Center 450K
    • 936-294-1217
    • Coleman
    • Ty Coleman
    • Agricultural Engineering Technology TA
    • Harrell Center
    • 936-294-4831
    • Conn
    • Benny Conn
    • Animal Science TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217
    • Gardovsky
    • Clayton Gardovsky
    • Agricultural Engineering Technology TA
    • Harrell Center
    • 936-294-4831
    • Gaskin
    • Teri Gaskin
    • Plant Science TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217
    • Gaylord
    • Kayla Gaylord
    • Agricultural Business TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 440
    • 936-294-4708
    • Holland
    • Lonna Holland
    • Horse Judging Team Coach & Equine TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217
    • Robyn
    • Robyn Key
    • Plant & Soil Science TA
    • Pirkle Center 450K
    • 936-294-1217
    • Kirkland
    • Savannah Kirkland
    • Animal Science & Lead Equine Science TA
    • Pirkle Center 450K
    • 936-294-1217
    • McCluskey
    • Madison McCluskey
    • Wildlife GA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217
    • Merdian
    • Emily Merdian
    • Wildlife Instructor & TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 440
    • 936-294-4708
    • Robinson
    • Jaclyn Robinson
    • Agricultural Business TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 440
    • 936-294-4708
    • Snokhous
    • Payton Snokhous
    • Lead Animal Science TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217
    • Snyder
    • Abby Snyder
    • Equine Science TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217
    • Thomson
    • Timber Thomson
    • Equine Science TA
    • Pirkle Center Suite 450
    • 936-294-1217